M25 Sierre
Tournament details

M25 Sierre

 
Date:Aug 30, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Switzerland Switzerland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.18
Longitude:7.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Oliver Crawford USA7-666-1   05 Sep 21
1/2
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Remy Bertola SUI7-627-66   04 Sep 21
Oliver Crawford USA-Patrick Kypson USA6-36-4   04 Sep 21
1/4
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-33-67-5  03 Sep 21
Oliver Crawford USA-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-37-63   03 Sep 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Calvin Hemery FRA6-47-64   03 Sep 21
Patrick Kypson USA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA7-636-747-5  03 Sep 21
Second
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Florent Bax FRA6-41-67-61  02 Sep 21
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Moez Echargui TUN7-637-68   02 Sep 21
Patrick Kypson USA-Jakub Paul SUI4-66-16-1  02 Sep 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-46-3   02 Sep 21
Valentin Vacherot FRA-T. Schoolkate AUS6-46-2   02 Sep 21
Oliver Crawford USA-Mirko Martinez SUI6-16-2   02 Sep 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA7-642-66-2  02 Sep 21
Calvin Hemery FRA-Leandro Riedi SUI6-746-46-2  02 Sep 21
First
Remy Bertola SUI-Timofey Stepanov BLR6-16-2   01 Sep 21
Calvin Hemery FRA-Lilian Breut FRA6-26-1   01 Sep 21
Mirko Martinez SUI-Nicolas Parizzia SUI7-57-63   01 Sep 21
Patrick Kypson USA-Facundo Yunis GER6-36-2   01 Sep 21
Jakub Paul SUI-Pietro Rondoni ITA7-676-3   01 Sep 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Alexander Weis ITA6-747-666-3  01 Sep 21
Oliver Crawford USA-Louroi Martinez SUI6-36-4   01 Sep 21
Leandro Riedi SUI-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-26-3   01 Sep 21
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Christian Langmo USA7-656-4   31 Aug 21
Moez Echargui TUN-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-40-66-2  31 Aug 21
T. Schoolkate AUS-Luca Potenza ITA4-67-616-4  31 Aug 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Jesse Flores CAN6-16-0   31 Aug 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Christian Kuehne SUI6-36-0   31 Aug 21
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Jan Sebesta SUI4-66-37-62  31 Aug 21
Florent Bax FRA-Gian Gruenig SUI6-16-2   31 Aug 21
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Gian Luca Tanner SUI7-56-3   31 Aug 21
Qualifying
Florent Bax FRA-Bastien Rieme FRA6-26-2   30 Aug 21
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Manfredi Graziani SUI6-36-4   30 Aug 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Timofey Stepanov BLR6-36-3   30 Aug 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-T. Gheorghita ROU6-16-2   30 Aug 21
Lilian Breut FRA-Daniel Valent SUI6-36-3   30 Aug 21
Jan Sebesta SUI-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-14-610-5  30 Aug 21
Gian Gruenig SUI-Max Ginefri FRA6-36-2   30 Aug 21
Christian Kuehne SUI-Yann Marti SUIw/o    29 Aug 21
q-First
Bastien Rieme FRA-Lennart Melzer LUX3-66-110-4  29 Aug 21
Daniel Valent SUI-Raffael Schaer SUI6-26-3   29 Aug 21
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Charles Minc FRA6-46-2   29 Aug 21
Manfredi Graziani SUI-M. Sudzum NED6-46-3   29 Aug 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Mathieu Bornet SUI6-26-4   29 Aug 21
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Tanguy Genier SUI4-66-310-8  29 Aug 21
Christian Kuehne SUI-Leo Galliano SUI6-36-0   29 Aug 21
Jan Sebesta SUI-Filippo Carpi ITA6-16-3   29 Aug 21
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-Pietro Pellanda SUI6-26-1   29 Aug 21
Max Ginefri FRA-Laurent Teysseire SUI6-16-4   29 Aug 21
T. Gheorghita ROU-Mark Mitchell GBR6-46-2   29 Aug 21
Gian Gruenig SUI-Benjamin Ginefri FRA6-26-2   29 Aug 21