Rennes Challenger
Tournament details

Rennes Challenger

 
Date:Sep 13, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€66 000
Website:https://www.openderennes.org/
Latitude:48.05
Longitude:-1.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Mats Moraing GER7-637-63   19 Sep 21
1/2
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA6-797-646-1  18 Sep 21
Mats Moraing GER-Richard Gasquet FRA6-45-76-2  18 Sep 21
1/4
Mats Moraing GER-T. Gabashvili RUS6-27-63   17 Sep 21
A. Rinderknech FRA-Lucas Pouille FRA6-37-63   17 Sep 21
Richard Gasquet FRA-Roman Safiullin RUS7-667-5   17 Sep 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Liam Broady GBR6-46-2   17 Sep 21
Second
A. Rinderknech FRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-686-2   16 Sep 21
Lucas Pouille FRA-Antoine Hoang FRA3-66-36-4  16 Sep 21
Liam Broady GBR-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-674-66-4  16 Sep 21
Mats Moraing GER-Tomas Machac CZE7-696-1   16 Sep 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Kacper Zuk POL7-636-3   16 Sep 21
T. Gabashvili RUS-Ernesto Escobedo USA4-66-26-3  16 Sep 21
Richard Gasquet FRA-Clement Chidekh FRA6-16-4   15 Sep 21
Roman Safiullin RUS-Andy Murray GBR6-24-66-1  15 Sep 21
First
Lucas Pouille FRA-Maxime Janvier FRA5-76-46-3  15 Sep 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Elias Ymer SWE6-36-4   15 Sep 21
Ernesto Escobedo USA-C. Lestienne FRA7-56-1   15 Sep 21
Mats Moraing GER-Harold Mayot FRA4-67-56-2  14 Sep 21
Kacper Zuk POL-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-56-3   14 Sep 21
Clement Chidekh FRA-Brayden Schnur CAN6-46-4   14 Sep 21
Antoine Hoang FRA-Dan Added FRA6-36-4   14 Sep 21
Tomas Machac CZE-Calvin Hemery FRA6-16-1   14 Sep 21
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Tim Van Rijthoven NED7-677-5   14 Sep 21
Roman Safiullin RUS-Manuel Guinard FRA6-46-3   14 Sep 21
Liam Broady GBR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-26-1   14 Sep 21
A. Rinderknech FRA-Tobias Kamke GER6-33-66-3  14 Sep 21
T. Gabashvili RUS-Gilles Simon FRA6-36-2   14 Sep 21
Richard Gasquet FRA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA7-646-3   13 Sep 21
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Go Soeda JPN7-646-4   13 Sep 21
Andy Murray GBR-Yannick Maden GER6-36-1   13 Sep 21
Qualifying
Manuel Guinard FRA-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-26-3   13 Sep 21
Clement Chidekh FRA-Dan Added FRA6-16-1   13 Sep 21
Calvin Hemery FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-47-5   13 Sep 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-Titouan Droguet FRA6-25-76-4  13 Sep 21
q-First
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-1   12 Sep 21
Titouan Droguet FRA-A. Chandrasekar IND6-36-2   12 Sep 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-Glenn Smits NED6-16-1   12 Sep 21
Dan Added FRA-J. Nedunchezhiyan IND6-16-3   12 Sep 21
Clement Chidekh FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-43-66-1  12 Sep 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Purav Raja IND6-06-1   12 Sep 21
Manuel Guinard FRA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-41-66-3  12 Sep 21