Kyiv Challenger
Tournament details

Kyiv Challenger

 
Date:Sep 06, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$52 000
Website:
Latitude:50.26
Longitude:30.31
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Franco Agamenone ITA-Sebastian Baez ARG7-56-2   12 Sep 21
1/2
Sebastian Baez ARG-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-2   11 Sep 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Timofey Skatov KAZ7-646-3   11 Sep 21
1/4
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Nuno Borges POR6-756-46-4  10 Sep 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-26-3   10 Sep 21
Sebastian Baez ARG-F. Jianu ROU6-37-5   10 Sep 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-41-0ret.  10 Sep 21
Second
Sebastian Baez ARG-Alex Rybakov USA6-46-2   09 Sep 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR4-66-36-2  09 Sep 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Francesco Forti ITA7-56-2   09 Sep 21
F. Jianu ROU-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-653-66-4  09 Sep 21
Timofey Skatov KAZ-G. Kravchenko UKR6-26-2   08 Sep 21
Nuno Borges POR-M. Almeida BRA2-66-27-5  08 Sep 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Orlando Luz BRA6-23-66-3  08 Sep 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Tristan Lamasine FRA3-66-26-4  08 Sep 21
First
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Clement Tabur FRA6-47-65   08 Sep 21
F. Jianu ROU-Richard Zusman USA6-46-1   07 Sep 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Aziz Dougaz TUN5-76-06-3  07 Sep 21
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Jay Clarke GBR7-56-2   07 Sep 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-13-66-1  07 Sep 21
Orlando Luz BRA-F. Silva POR5-76-27-65  07 Sep 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Joris De Loore BEL5-77-56-3  07 Sep 21
Sebastian Baez ARG-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-37-5   07 Sep 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-C. Lestienne FRA6-737-56-2  07 Sep 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Alessandro Bega ITA6-40-66-2  07 Sep 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Jelle Sels NED6-26-3   07 Sep 21
Nuno Borges POR-Quentin Halys FRA6-37-5   06 Sep 21
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Kaichi Uchida JPN7-666-2   06 Sep 21
M. Almeida BRA-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-36-2   06 Sep 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Nick Chappell USA6-33-66-1  06 Sep 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Stefan Kozlov USA6-47-5   06 Sep 21
Qualifying
Clement Tabur FRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-11-66-3  06 Sep 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-2   06 Sep 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-36-4   06 Sep 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-33-1ret.  06 Sep 21
q-First
Alex Rybakov USA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-26-2   05 Sep 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-646-4   05 Sep 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-06-2   05 Sep 21
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-56-2   05 Sep 21
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Otto Virtanen FIN3-66-26-4  05 Sep 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-26-1   05 Sep 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-26-4   05 Sep 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-26-1   05 Sep 21