Banja Luka Challenger
Tournament details

Banja Luka Challenger

 
Date:Sep 06, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:€44 000
Website:https://www.srpskaopen.com/
Latitude:44.46
Longitude:17.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Cerundolo ARG-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-36-1   12 Sep 21
1/2
J. Cerundolo ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-36-3   11 Sep 21
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Andrej Martin SVK6-26-4   11 Sep 21
1/4
J. Cerundolo ARG-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-26-0   10 Sep 21
T. Etcheverry ARG-Marko Topo SRB6-37-66   10 Sep 21
Andrej Martin SVK-C. G.-Herrera ESP7-626-3   10 Sep 21
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-36-0   10 Sep 21
Second
T. Etcheverry ARG-Nino Serdarusic CRO4-67-646-1  09 Sep 21
Marko Topo SRB-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-13-67-65  09 Sep 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Matija Pecotic CROw/o    09 Sep 21
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Mirza Basic BIH6-26-4   09 Sep 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-56-2   08 Sep 21
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Sumit Nagal IND7-56-3   08 Sep 21
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Pedja Krstin SRB6-11-1ret.  08 Sep 21
Andrej Martin SVK-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-37-5   08 Sep 21
First
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Nerman Fatic BIH5-76-46-1  07 Sep 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Vit Kopriva CZE6-34-67-65  07 Sep 21
Marko Topo SRB-Danilo Petrovic SRB4-67-646-2  07 Sep 21
Andrej Martin SVK-Manuel Guinard FRA0-0ret.   07 Sep 21
Sumit Nagal IND-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-16-2   07 Sep 21
T. Etcheverry ARG-David Poljak CZE6-27-5   07 Sep 21
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Martin Cuevas URU6-26-4   07 Sep 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-D. Stricker SUI6-26-3   07 Sep 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Malek Jaziri TUN1-66-36-4  07 Sep 21
Matija Pecotic CRO-Marko Tepavac SRB4-66-37-60  07 Sep 21
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-16-4   07 Sep 21
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Vladan Tadic BIH6-06-3   06 Sep 21
Pedja Krstin SRB-N. Alboran ESP6-23-66-2  06 Sep 21
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Drazen Petrovic BIH6-16-0   06 Sep 21
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-A. Shevchenko RUS3-66-46-1  06 Sep 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Miljan Zekic SRB6-36-1   06 Sep 21
Qualifying
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Elmar Ejupovic GER2-66-26-2  06 Sep 21
Martin Cuevas URU-Aldin Setkic BIH7-672-66-3  06 Sep 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-D. Madaras ROU7-51-67-66  06 Sep 21
David Poljak CZE-M. Jecan ROU6-36-4   06 Sep 21
q-First
Martin Cuevas URU-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-47-62   05 Sep 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-56-4   05 Sep 21
M. Jecan ROU-Vasil Kirkov USA6-46-4   05 Sep 21
D. Madaras ROU-Alexander Weis ITA6-36-0   05 Sep 21
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Andrej Nedic BIH3-66-36-0  05 Sep 21
David Poljak CZE-Moez Echargui TUN2-66-36-2  05 Sep 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-Danijal Muminovic BIH6-26-3   05 Sep 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-2   05 Sep 21