M15 Oldenzaal
Tournament details

M15 Oldenzaal

 
Date:Aug 16, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:52.19
Longitude:6.56
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Damien Wenger SUI-Luke Johnson GBR6-26-3   22 Aug 21
1/2
Luke Johnson GBR-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA4-66-16-0  21 Aug 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Guy Den Heijer NED6-46-2   21 Aug 21
1/4
Guy Den Heijer NED-A. Hoogmartens BEL6-36-776-4  20 Aug 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Daniel De Jonge NED6-27-5   20 Aug 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Mark Whitehouse GBR7-646-2   20 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Giles Hussey GBR3-66-06-3  20 Aug 21
Second
Guy Den Heijer NED-Sander Jong NED7-55-76-4  20 Aug 21
Giles Hussey GBR-Niels Lootsma NED3-66-23-0ret. 20 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-C. Schmitz GER5-76-06-3  20 Aug 21
A. Hoogmartens BEL-Ryan Nijboer NED1-67-56-3  20 Aug 21
Daniel De Jonge NED-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-26-2   19 Aug 21
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Oscar Moraing GER4-66-36-3  19 Aug 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Christoph Negritu GER3-66-16-2  19 Aug 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Guy Den Ouden NED6-36-0   19 Aug 21
First
Oscar Moraing GER-Alexis Canter GBR7-636-2   18 Aug 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-0   18 Aug 21
A. Hoogmartens BEL-Deney Wassermann NED2-67-636-0  18 Aug 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Marc Dijkhuizen NED6-16-4   18 Aug 21
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Marvin Netuschil GER6-46-3   18 Aug 21
Sander Jong NED-Simone Roncalli ITA6-46-3   18 Aug 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-George Loffhagen GBR6-26-2   18 Aug 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Alec Deckers NED3-66-26-4  18 Aug 21
Niels Lootsma NED-Niklas Guttau GER6-36-2   18 Aug 21
Guy Den Ouden NED-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-36-3   18 Aug 21
Daniel De Jonge NED-Kai Wehnelt GER7-51-67-67  18 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Romain Faucon BEL6-37-5   18 Aug 21
Giles Hussey GBR-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-35-76-4  18 Aug 21
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-G. Hidalgo ARG7-56-2   18 Aug 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Vladimir Ivanov EST4-66-46-4  18 Aug 21
C. Schmitz GER-Zachary Eisinga NED6-37-65   18 Aug 21
Qualifying
Guy Den Heijer NED-Alexis Canter GBR6-46-4   17 Aug 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-46-1   17 Aug 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Karlo Cubelic GER7-647-5   17 Aug 21
Giles Hussey GBR-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-36-4   17 Aug 21
Niklas Guttau GER-Nicolas Bruna CHI3-66-310-6  17 Aug 21
G. Hidalgo ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-26-1   17 Aug 21
George Loffhagen GBR-Patrick Zahraj GER6-37-65   17 Aug 21
Zachary Eisinga NED-Marc Dijkhuizen NED5-1ret.   17 Aug 21
q-Second
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Teun Rozenberg NED7-625-712-10  17 Aug 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-55-710-3  16 Aug 21
Patrick Zahraj GER-Charles Broom GBR6-26-4   16 Aug 21
George Loffhagen GBR-Jarno Jans NED6-27-5   16 Aug 21
Alexis Canter GBR-A. Osorio AHO6-16-4   16 Aug 21
Dominik Boehler GER-Louis Allen GBR6-16-1   16 Aug 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Dax Donders NED6-1ret.   16 Aug 21
Oscar Moraing GER-L. Falabella ARG6-26-3   16 Aug 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Noel Larwig GER6-36-4   16 Aug 21
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Julius Bult NED7-626-1   16 Aug 21
G. Hidalgo ARG-Rob Van Den Berg NED6-46-2   16 Aug 21
Giles Hussey GBR-Lewie Lane GER6-36-1   16 Aug 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-L. Rodriguez ARG3-66-410-6  16 Aug 21
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Caspar Schuetze GER7-656-4   16 Aug 21
Zachary Eisinga NED-A. Baal NED3-66-410-7  16 Aug 21
Niklas Guttau GER-J. Mestre ESP6-46-1   16 Aug 21
q-First
Lewie Lane GER-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-36-2   15 Aug 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Ids Waterbolk NED6-16-2   15 Aug 21
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Lenn Luemkemann GER4-66-410-8  15 Aug 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Max Van Nunen NED6-24-610-8  15 Aug 21
A. Baal NED-Yannick Verwater NED6-36-1   15 Aug 21
Niklas Guttau GER-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-16-4   15 Aug 21
Alexis Canter GBR-Can Ayral LUX6-06-0   15 Aug 21
Teun Rozenberg NED-J. Malderen NED6-16-3   15 Aug 21
Rob Van Den Berg NED-Aaron Cohen ISR4-66-314-12  15 Aug 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Bastien Presuhn GER6-36-2   15 Aug 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Finn Bischof GER6-16-1   15 Aug 21
Zachary Eisinga NED-Flemming Peters GER6-06-3   15 Aug 21
Jarno Jans NED-P. Santos BRA7-56-1   15 Aug 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Mark Simons GER6-16-2   15 Aug 21
G. Hidalgo ARG-Roland Stuurman NED6-22-610-4  15 Aug 21
A. Osorio AHO-G. Panagoulopoulos NED6-46-4   15 Aug 21
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Niels Visker NED6-42-0ret.  15 Aug 21
Noel Larwig GER-Jannik Rother GER4-66-110-6  15 Aug 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Paulo Knippling BRA6-36-4   15 Aug 21
Louis Allen GBR-Floris Podzimek NED6-36-3   15 Aug 21
Dax Donders NED-A. Kooij NED6-16-4   15 Aug 21
Charles Broom GBR-Milan Zivkovic GER6-16-1   15 Aug 21
Patrick Zahraj GER-Luca Teboul SRB6-26-2   15 Aug 21
Julius Bult NED-Julian Peter GER6-16-1   15 Aug 21
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Jason Janis GER6-46-1   15 Aug 21
L. Falabella ARG-Stefan Loncar NED6-31-0ret.  15 Aug 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Jing Long Weng NED6-36-1   15 Aug 21
J. Mestre ESP-Maico Egbers NED6-16-3   15 Aug 21
Giles Hussey GBR-Amadatus Admiraal NED6-36-2   15 Aug 21