M25 Koksijde
Tournament details

M25 Koksijde

 
Date:Aug 16, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.07
Longitude:2.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Joris De Loore BEL6-32-67-5  22 Aug 21
1/2
Joris De Loore BEL-Arnaud Bovy BEL4-66-26-3  21 Aug 21
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Mathys Erhard FRA6-35-76-4  21 Aug 21
1/4
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Simon Carr IRLw/o    20 Aug 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Laurent Lokoli FRA6-43-66-4  20 Aug 21
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-C. Heyman BEL6-46-4   20 Aug 21
Joris De Loore BEL-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-46-3   20 Aug 21
Second
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-26-0   19 Aug 21
Simon Carr IRL-John Sperle GER6-26-2   19 Aug 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Francesco Passaro ITA6-06-0   19 Aug 21
C. Heyman BEL-Aidan Mchugh GBR7-666-4   19 Aug 21
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Olivier Rojas BEL5-76-26-2  19 Aug 21
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Raphael Collignon BEL6-36-4   19 Aug 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Gauthier Onclin BEL1-66-16-4  19 Aug 21
Joris De Loore BEL-Benjamin Dhoe BEL7-626-2   19 Aug 21
First
Simon Carr IRL-Tibo Colson BEL6-31-66-3  18 Aug 21
John Sperle GER-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-1ret.   18 Aug 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Martin Katz BEL6-27-65   18 Aug 21
Joris De Loore BEL-Gijs Brouwer NED4-67-656-1  18 Aug 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Loic Cloes BEL7-56-4   18 Aug 21
Raphael Collignon BEL-Pedro Araujo POR6-36-2   17 Aug 21
Laurent Lokoli FRA-T. (FRA) FRA7-626-4   17 Aug 21
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Yannick Mertens BEL5-76-17-5  17 Aug 21
Gauthier Onclin BEL-M. Sudzum NED6-17-63   17 Aug 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-G. Dermiens BEL6-26-1   17 Aug 21
Olivier Rojas BEL-Alexander Kotzen USA6-46-3   17 Aug 21
C. Heyman BEL-Tom Pisane BEL6-06-3   17 Aug 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Michele Vianello ITA6-26-4   17 Aug 21
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Simon Beaupain BEL7-54-66-4  17 Aug 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-22-66-2  17 Aug 21
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-B. Gadamauri BEL6-36-1   16 Aug 21
Qualifying
M. Sudzum NED-Idriss Haddouch BEL6-27-5   16 Aug 21
John Sperle GER-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-36-3   16 Aug 21
Loic Cloes BEL-Tom Clavel NED6-46-4   16 Aug 21
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-Ammar Elamin IRL3-66-310-3  16 Aug 21
Olivier Rojas BEL-Raphael Calzi LUX6-35-710-4  16 Aug 21
Michele Vianello ITA-Jakub Wojcik USA1-66-310-3  16 Aug 21
G. Dermiens BEL-A. Hodzic GER6-46-3   16 Aug 21
C. Heyman BEL-Max Cunat FRA6-26-2   16 Aug 21
q-First
Michele Vianello ITA-Cedric Stanke GER7-56-0   15 Aug 21
Raphael Calzi LUX-Charles Minc FRA3-66-210-0  15 Aug 21
Loic Cloes BEL-Christian Djonov GER6-17-68   15 Aug 21
Idriss Haddouch BEL-Bradley Paliska FRA7-656-3   15 Aug 21
M. Sudzum NED-Marcel Hornung GER6-41-611-9  15 Aug 21
Jakub Wojcik USA-Alex Knaff LUX6-34-610-8  15 Aug 21
A. Hodzic GER-6-16-3   15 Aug 21
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Moritz Poswiat GER6-26-4   15 Aug 21
Ammar Elamin IRL-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-46-3   15 Aug 21
Max Cunat FRA-Richard Zusman USA7-676-2   15 Aug 21
Alexandre Aubriot FRA-El Mehdi Aarif MAR6-04-0ret.  15 Aug 21
John Sperle GER-Sebastian Buehler GER4-1ret.   15 Aug 21
Olivier Rojas BEL-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-23-0ret.  15 Aug 21
Tom Clavel NED-Lennart Melzer LUX6-34-610-8  15 Aug 21