M25 Prostejov
Tournament details

M25 Prostejov

 
Date:Aug 16, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.29
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-F. Acosta ARG6-41-66-4  21 Aug 21
1/2
F. Acosta ARG-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-36-3   20 Aug 21
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Alex Rybakov USA6-36-2   20 Aug 21
1/4
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-36-3   19 Aug 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Nick Chappell USA6-27-65   19 Aug 21
F. Acosta ARG-Lucas Miedler AUT6-16-2   19 Aug 21
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Zsombor Piros HUN4-67-616-2  19 Aug 21
Second
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Martin Krumich CZE6-06-2   18 Aug 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Aldin Setkic BIH6-16-4   18 Aug 21
F. Acosta ARG-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-06-0   18 Aug 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-3   18 Aug 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR4-67-56-1  18 Aug 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Mark Havlicek CZE6-36-2   18 Aug 21
Nick Chappell USA-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-3   18 Aug 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-N. Varona ESP7-56-2   18 Aug 21
First
Daniel Paty CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-746-4  17 Aug 21
F. Acosta ARG-Victor Sklenka CZE6-06-0   17 Aug 21
Martin Krumich CZE-Daniel Siniakov CZE3-66-47-5  17 Aug 21
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Matej Panik CZE6-06-2   17 Aug 21
Alex Rybakov USA-David Poljak CZE7-647-67   17 Aug 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Dominique Graf GER6-46-2   17 Aug 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-06-2   17 Aug 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Simon Malis CZE6-16-2   17 Aug 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Adam Jurajda CZE6-06-0   17 Aug 21
Nick Chappell USA-Robert Rumler CZE6-06-4   17 Aug 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Jakub Mensik CZE6-36-2   17 Aug 21
Marek Gengel CZE-C. Patzanovsky GER6-26-0   17 Aug 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Nico Hornitschek GER2-66-06-1  17 Aug 21
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Nino Stettner GER6-26-1   16 Aug 21
N. Varona ESP-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-36-3   16 Aug 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-M. Donald CZE6-36-4   16 Aug 21
Qualifying
Dominique Graf GER-Jakub Kroslak SVK6-26-4   16 Aug 21
Simon Malis CZE-Tom Gentzsch GER6-45-710-8  16 Aug 21
Matej Panik CZE-Mark Owen Endler GER6-36-4   16 Aug 21
Daniel Paty CZE-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-14-610-5  16 Aug 21
C. Patzanovsky GER-Vojtech Mares CZE6-26-0   16 Aug 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Jan Jermar CZE6-16-0   16 Aug 21
Nico Hornitschek GER-Ondrej Valek CZE6-16-2   16 Aug 21
Victor Sklenka CZE-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-13-610-8  16 Aug 21
q-First
Nico Hornitschek GER-Reese Stalder USA6-46-2   15 Aug 21
Samuel Paulovcak SVK-F. Schommer GER6-06-2   15 Aug 21
Vojtech Mares CZE-Lukas Dillenz CZE6-46-3   15 Aug 21
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Lars Aregger SUI6-26-2   15 Aug 21
Victor Sklenka CZE-Filip Kana CZE6-16-1   15 Aug 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-Tomas Krcma CZE6-06-2   15 Aug 21
Ondrej Valek CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE4-66-411-9  15 Aug 21
C. Patzanovsky GER-Peter Samosi SVK6-06-1   15 Aug 21
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Jiri Jindacek CZE7-636-2   15 Aug 21
Matej Panik CZE-Matyas Cerny CZE6-37-5   15 Aug 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-36-2   15 Aug 21
Daniel Paty CZE-Michal Sapala POL6-16-0   15 Aug 21
Dominique Graf GER-Roman Postolka CZE6-35-710-7  15 Aug 21
Mark Owen Endler GER-Jan Prihoda CZE7-54-611-9  15 Aug 21
Jan Jermar CZE-Patrik Jancovic SVK7-616-2   15 Aug 21
Simon Malis CZE-R. Galfinger KAZ1-66-410-8  15 Aug 21