M15 Gdynia
Tournament details

M15 Gdynia

 
Date:Aug 09, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:54.32
Longitude:18.33
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Burruchaga ARG-Filip Peliwo CAN6-727-636-1  15 Aug 21
1/2
Filip Peliwo CAN-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-46-2   14 Aug 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-Alexis Musialek FRA6-16-3   14 Aug 21
1/4
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Daniel Michalski POL6-46-3   13 Aug 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-Daniel De Jonge NED7-626-1   13 Aug 21
Alexis Musialek FRA-Pawel Cias POL6-30-67-5  13 Aug 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-A. Lavallen ARG6-16-4   13 Aug 21
Second
Pawel Cias POL-J. Jones GBR6-32-66-2  12 Aug 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Wojciech Marek POL3-66-36-3  12 Aug 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Petr Hajek CZE6-16-3   12 Aug 21
Daniel De Jonge NED-G. Junior BRA7-56-1   12 Aug 21
Alexis Musialek FRA-Szymon Kielan POL6-36-4   12 Aug 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Michal Dembek POL7-644-66-3  12 Aug 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-26-3   12 Aug 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Alexis Canter GBR6-46-2   12 Aug 21
First
Wojciech Marek POL-G. Kravchenko UKR6-46-2   11 Aug 21
Pawel Cias POL-Robert Strombachs GER6-46-736-4  11 Aug 21
G. Junior BRA-Antonin Bolardt CZE2-66-16-2  11 Aug 21
Michal Dembek POL-Pawel Safuryn POL6-06-1   11 Aug 21
Alexis Musialek FRA-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-46-3   11 Aug 21
Daniel De Jonge NED-Markus Eriksson SWE6-46-1   11 Aug 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-Martyn Pawelski POL6-36-2   11 Aug 21
A. Lavallen ARG-George Loffhagen GBR6-36-2   11 Aug 21
Alexis Canter GBR-Arthur Fery GBR3-66-46-4  11 Aug 21
Daniel Michalski POL-I. Marcondes BRA6-26-3   11 Aug 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Filip Pieczonka POL6-26-2   11 Aug 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Olaf Pieczkowski POL6-46-0   11 Aug 21
Szymon Kielan POL-Luke Johnson GBR6-17-65   11 Aug 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-46-737-5  11 Aug 21
J. Jones GBR-Wilson Leite BRA6-26-3   10 Aug 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Michal Mikula POL6-37-5   10 Aug 21
Qualifying
Filip Pieczonka POL-Petr Hajek CZE7-56-4   10 Aug 21
Olaf Pieczkowski POL-Alexander Kotzen USA6-22-610-8  10 Aug 21
George Loffhagen GBR-Max Basing GBR6-26-1   10 Aug 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Illya Beloborodko UKR7-656-1   10 Aug 21
Alexis Canter GBR-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-26-2   10 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Harry Wendelken GBR6-36-7510-5  10 Aug 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-Filip Kolasinski POL6-26-4   10 Aug 21
Daniel De Jonge NED-J. Bienkiewicz POL6-27-64   10 Aug 21
q-Second
Antonin Bolardt CZE-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-47-5   09 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Marcel Kamrowski POL6-36-2   09 Aug 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-16-2   09 Aug 21
Daniel De Jonge NED-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-36-3   09 Aug 21
J. Bienkiewicz POL-Andrea Guerrieri ITA2-66-210-7  09 Aug 21
Max Basing GBR-Yujiro Onuma GBR6-16-3   09 Aug 21
Alexander Kotzen USA-Piotr Pawlak POL6-26-0   09 Aug 21
Julius Tverijonas LTU-Dominik Recek CZE6-16-2   09 Aug 21
Alexis Canter GBR-Piotr Galus POL6-26-1   09 Aug 21
George Loffhagen GBR-Albert Chudy POL6-26-3   09 Aug 21
Filip Pieczonka POL-Sean Hess ARG4-66-110-8  09 Aug 21
Olaf Pieczkowski POL-Millen Hurrion GBR6-16-7110-4  09 Aug 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-46-1   09 Aug 21
Filip Kolasinski POL-Gianni Ross USA6-706-111-9  09 Aug 21
Harry Wendelken GBR-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-16-1   09 Aug 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-06-1   09 Aug 21
q-First
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Mikolaj Szmyrgala POL6-26-2   08 Aug 21
J. Bienkiewicz POL-Maciej Kos POL6-46-3   08 Aug 21
Max Basing GBR-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-43-610-4  08 Aug 21
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-46-4   08 Aug 21
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-B. Andrzejczak POL6-26-0   08 Aug 21
A. Wolfschmidt GER-Adam Bronka AUS6-26-1   08 Aug 21
Yujiro Onuma GBR-Jan Jermar CZE6-42-610-5  08 Aug 21
Harry Wendelken GBR-Yann Wojcik SUI7-626-1   08 Aug 21
Piotr Pawlak POL-Jonas Maier GER6-46-1   08 Aug 21
Albert Chudy POL-Nino Stettner GER6-26-0   08 Aug 21
Olaf Pieczkowski POL-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-26-1   08 Aug 21
Millen Hurrion GBR-Tom Hands GBR1-67-510-8  08 Aug 21
Sean Hess ARG-P. Kovapitukted THA7-56-2   08 Aug 21
Filip Pieczonka POL-Dawid Taczala POL7-666-0   08 Aug 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Kamil Gajewski POL6-27-65   08 Aug 21
Daniel De Jonge NED-Valerio Aboian ARG7-57-62   08 Aug 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Zoltan Szabo POL7-57-68   08 Aug 21
Gianni Ross USA-Francisco Vittar ARG6-20-610-7  08 Aug 21
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Borys Gryn POL6-06-1   08 Aug 21
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Martins Rocens LAT4-67-510-8  08 Aug 21
Piotr Galus POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL7-646-1   08 Aug 21
Marcel Kamrowski POL-Kacper Nawoj POL6-16-0   08 Aug 21