M25 Frankfurt am Main
Tournament details

M25 Frankfurt am Main

 
Date:Aug 09, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.07
Longitude:8.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Lobato ESP-Yshai Oliel ISR7-616-2   15 Aug 21
1/2
Yshai Oliel ISR-Lucas Gerch GER4-66-37-5  14 Aug 21
E. Lobato ESP-O. Batalla ESP3-66-17-5  14 Aug 21
1/4
Yshai Oliel ISR-M. Kestelboim ARG6-26-2   13 Aug 21
O. Batalla ESP-D. Silva BRA6-46-2   13 Aug 21
E. Lobato ESP-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-36-2   13 Aug 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Louis Wessels GER3-66-36-4  13 Aug 21
Second
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-31-66-1  12 Aug 21
Louis Wessels GER-Sandro Kopp AUT6-16-1   12 Aug 21
D. Silva BRA-C. Sigsgaard DEN7-656-3   12 Aug 21
O. Batalla ESP-Mick Veldheer NED6-42-66-4  12 Aug 21
E. Lobato ESP-Alejandro Gomez COL6-36-4   12 Aug 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-26-2   12 Aug 21
Lucas Gerch GER-M. Romios AUS7-626-1   12 Aug 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-36-4   12 Aug 21
First
Alejandro Gomez COL-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-26-4   11 Aug 21
M. Romios AUS-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-26-4   11 Aug 21
Louis Wessels GER-Yan Sabanin RUS6-16-0   11 Aug 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Milos Karol SVK6-46-2   11 Aug 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-57-5   11 Aug 21
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Tim Handel GER5-76-36-2  11 Aug 21
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-3   11 Aug 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Kai Wehnelt GER3-66-26-4  11 Aug 21
E. Lobato ESP-B. Martinez GER6-26-3   11 Aug 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Julien Penzlin GER6-46-3   11 Aug 21
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Philip Florig GER6-46-1   10 Aug 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Tobias Simon GER6-36-3   10 Aug 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-34-3ret.  10 Aug 21
O. Batalla ESP-Davide Galoppini ITA6-37-5   10 Aug 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Valentin Royer FRA6-47-65   10 Aug 21
D. Silva BRA-Alexis Gautier FRA6-06-3   10 Aug 21
Qualifying
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Karlo Cubelic GER2-66-410-2  10 Aug 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-M. Romios AUS7-56-4   10 Aug 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Dominik Fritsche GER6-46-3   10 Aug 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Niklas Schell GER6-16-2   10 Aug 21
Tim Handel GER-Christoph Negritu GER6-42-610-6  10 Aug 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Lenny Hampel AUT6-20-610-2  10 Aug 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Paul Woerner GER7-57-5   10 Aug 21
B. Martinez GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-47-64   10 Aug 21
q-First
Lenny Hampel AUT-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-46-4   09 Aug 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Y. Wunderlich GER6-36-4   09 Aug 21
Dominik Fritsche GER-Leopold Zima GER6-37-5   09 Aug 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Oscar Moraing GER6-43-610-6  09 Aug 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-William Ma AUS6-36-3   09 Aug 21
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-26-3   09 Aug 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Jan Soeren Hain GER6-36-2   09 Aug 21
Niklas Schell GER-Max Wiskandt GER3-66-310-5  09 Aug 21
M. Romios AUS-Giles Hussey GBR7-627-64   09 Aug 21
Tim Handel GER-Neo Niedner GER6-26-2   09 Aug 21
Dominik Boehler GER-Julian Woern GER6-26-3   09 Aug 21
B. Martinez GER-Hendrik Jebens GER3-66-410-2  09 Aug 21
Paul Woerner GER-Patrick Zahraj GER6-46-7310-7  09 Aug 21
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Raphael Collignon BEL6-16-4   09 Aug 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Milan Welte GER7-616-4   09 Aug 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Sven Corbinais FRA6-16-1   09 Aug 21