M25 Telavi
Tournament details

M25 Telavi

 
Date:Jul 26, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.55
Longitude:45.28
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-A. Metreveli GEO6-11-0ret.  02 Aug 21
1/2
A. Metreveli GEO-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-16-2   01 Aug 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-A. Ingarao ITA6-26-2   01 Aug 21
1/4
A. Ingarao ITA-Yanki Erel TUR6-36-2   31 Jul 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-26-1   31 Jul 21
A. Metreveli GEO-Boris Butulija SRB7-56-4   31 Jul 21
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS3-66-26-4  31 Jul 21
Second
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-26-4   31 Jul 21
A. Metreveli GEO-Marco De Rossi SMR6-36-3   31 Jul 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-33-66-2  31 Jul 21
Boris Butulija SRB-Sanjar Fayziev UZB5-77-62ret.  31 Jul 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO3-66-26-2  31 Jul 21
A. Ingarao ITA-Michal Dembek POL6-26-1   31 Jul 21
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-27-64   31 Jul 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Julian Cash GBR6-36-3   31 Jul 21
First
Marco De Rossi SMR-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-36-3   30 Jul 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-36-4   30 Jul 21
Michal Dembek POL-A. Boborykin RUS7-56-2   30 Jul 21
A. Ingarao ITA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-46-3   30 Jul 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Danil Spasibo RUS6-36-4   30 Jul 21
Yanki Erel TUR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-2   30 Jul 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-A. Liaonenka BLR3-66-16-4  30 Jul 21
Julian Cash GBR-George Tsivadze GEO7-616-4   30 Jul 21
Boris Butulija SRB-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-27-611   30 Jul 21
A. Metreveli GEO-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-06-2   30 Jul 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-47-64   27 Jul 21
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-44-67-5  27 Jul 21
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Issei Okamura JPN7-606-3   27 Jul 21
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Daniel Cukierman ISR7-52-67-66  27 Jul 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-S. Ivanov BUL6-736-44-1ret. 27 Jul 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-N. Davlianidze GEO6-17-5   27 Jul 21
Qualifying
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Artur Soghoyan ARM6-47-5   27 Jul 21
A. Boborykin RUS-Ondrej Horak CZE6-23-610-5  27 Jul 21
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Pol Otin ESP6-22-610-1  27 Jul 21
Danil Spasibo RUS-Asaf Friedler ISR6-26-3   27 Jul 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-Michele Vianello ITA1-66-314-12  27 Jul 21
Boris Butulija SRB-O. Bielinskyi UKR3-66-410-3  27 Jul 21
q-Second
Boris Butulija SRB-Henadzi Hrabavets BLRw/o    27 Jul 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Igor Dudun UKR6-23-0ret.  27 Jul 21
Michele Vianello ITA-David Chelidze GEO6-17-64   27 Jul 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-Shay Bar Menahem ISR1-67-510-1  27 Jul 21
Artur Soghoyan ARM-L. Kikvidze GEO6-16-2   26 Jul 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Lev Levyatov ISR6-26-2   26 Jul 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-46-2   26 Jul 21
A. Boborykin RUS-Amit Cohen ISR6-36-2   26 Jul 21
Pol Otin ESP-D. Totikashvili GEO4-66-110-1  26 Jul 21
Asaf Friedler ISR-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-36-4   26 Jul 21
Danil Spasibo RUS-D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ6-35-710-1  26 Jul 21
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Martin Borisiouk BLR3-66-412-10  26 Jul 21
q-First
Ondrej Horak CZE-Luka Mamuladze GEO6-16-1   26 Jul 21
Artur Soghoyan ARM-M. Malakhovich BLR6-36-3   26 Jul 21
L. Kikvidze GEO-Dimitri Eristavi GEO3-0ret.   26 Jul 21
Michele Vianello ITA-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-26-2   26 Jul 21
Lev Levyatov ISR-Raz Haviv ISR6-36-3   26 Jul 21
D. Totikashvili GEO-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-1   26 Jul 21
Pol Otin ESP-Adam Levi ISR6-06-0   26 Jul 21
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Raz Katz ISR6-26-2   26 Jul 21
Henadzi Hrabavets BLR-Guga Tavadze GEO5-3ret.   26 Jul 21
Igor Dudun UKR-Maxim Dunye ISR6-06-2   26 Jul 21
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-26-0   26 Jul 21
David Chelidze GEO-Ian Rabtsevich BLR6-06-1   26 Jul 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Tamerlan Evloev RUS6-26-1   26 Jul 21
D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-2   26 Jul 21
Asaf Friedler ISR-Guy Dagan ISR6-06-0   26 Jul 21
Amit Cohen ISR-G. Kharatishvili GEO6-06-0   26 Jul 21