Como Challenger
Tournament details

Como Challenger

 
Date:Aug 30, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€44 000
Website:
Latitude:45.47
Longitude:9.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Cerundolo ARG-Gian Marco Moroni ITA7-57-67   05 Sep 21
1/2
J. Cerundolo ARG-Daniel Altmaier GER6-43-0ret.  04 Sep 21
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-33-64-0ret. 04 Sep 21
1/4
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-36-4   03 Sep 21
Daniel Altmaier GER-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-636-3   03 Sep 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-56-2   03 Sep 21
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-34-66-2  03 Sep 21
Second
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-46-0   02 Sep 21
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Franco Agamenone ITA6-27-61   02 Sep 21
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS2-66-36-4  02 Sep 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Giulio Zeppieri ITA5-0ret.   02 Sep 21
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Federico Gaio ITA7-56-1   01 Sep 21
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Andrej Martin SVK4-66-46-3  01 Sep 21
Daniel Altmaier GER-Joao Menezes BRA6-07-5   01 Sep 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA6-26-1   01 Sep 21
First
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Julian Lenz GER7-56-2   31 Aug 21
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Alexey Vatutin RUS3-0ret.   31 Aug 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-47-62   31 Aug 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Alexander Erler AUT3-66-36-3  31 Aug 21
Federico Gaio ITA-Petros Chrysochos CYP6-13-66-3  31 Aug 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Nuno Borges POR6-36-1   31 Aug 21
Nino Serdarusic CRO-M. Huesler SUI6-46-3   31 Aug 21
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Jack Draper GBR6-42-66-3  31 Aug 21
F. Iannaccone ITA-C. Carabelli ARG5-76-36-4  31 Aug 21
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Lucas Miedler AUT4-66-26-4  31 Aug 21
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Julien Cagnina BEL6-13-3ret.  31 Aug 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Sumit Nagal IND6-47-64   31 Aug 21
Joao Menezes BRA-Evan Furness FRA4-1ret.   30 Aug 21
Daniel Altmaier GER-Joao Domingues POR6-26-0   30 Aug 21
Andrej Martin SVK-Francesco Forti ITA5-76-26-1  30 Aug 21
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-T. Gabashvili RUS7-656-2   30 Aug 21
Qualifying
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Franco Agamenone ITA6-16-4   30 Aug 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-M. Almeida BRA6-766-46-2  30 Aug 21
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Alexey Vatutin RUS1-66-36-4  30 Aug 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Filippo Baldi ITA7-656-4   30 Aug 21
q-First
Petros Chrysochos CYP-A. Ritschard SUI3-66-47-5  29 Aug 21
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-44-67-66  29 Aug 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Marcello Serafini ITA6-13-67-66  29 Aug 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Julian Ocleppo ITA7-616-2   29 Aug 21
Filippo Baldi ITA-F. Jianu ROU6-46-4   29 Aug 21
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Jelle Sels NED4-0ret.   29 Aug 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Gabriele Piraino ITA6-26-2   29 Aug 21
M. Almeida BRA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-46-2   29 Aug 21