Prague 3 Challenger
Tournament details

Prague 3 Challenger

 
Date:Aug 23, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€31 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Franco Agamenone ITA-Ryan Peniston GBR6-36-1   28 Aug 21
1/2
Franco Agamenone ITA-Igor Sijsling NED6-36-0   27 Aug 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-G. Olivieri ARG6-17-5   27 Aug 21
1/4
Ryan Peniston GBR-F. Acosta ARG6-36-1   26 Aug 21
Igor Sijsling NED-Kaichi Uchida JPN7-56-3   26 Aug 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Michael Geerts BEL5-77-56-3  26 Aug 21
G. Olivieri ARG-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-766-46-4  26 Aug 21
Second
Franco Agamenone ITA-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-56-4   25 Aug 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-22-66-3  25 Aug 21
Kaichi Uchida JPN-A. Ritschard SUI7-647-5   25 Aug 21
F. Acosta ARG-Matija Pecotic CRO6-37-67   25 Aug 21
G. Olivieri ARG-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-36-4   25 Aug 21
Igor Sijsling NED-M. Almeida BRA6-22-63-2ret. 25 Aug 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Alex Rybakov USA6-26-2   25 Aug 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Rudolf Molleker GER5-76-46-2  25 Aug 21
First
Franco Agamenone ITA-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-36-3   24 Aug 21
Igor Sijsling NED-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-46-3   24 Aug 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-Miljan Zekic SRB6-04-1ret.  24 Aug 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Zsombor Piros HUN6-46-3   24 Aug 21
F. Acosta ARG-Matteo Donati ITA6-16-3   24 Aug 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-2   24 Aug 21
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Arthur Cazaux FRA6-47-66   24 Aug 21
G. Olivieri ARG-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-26-4   24 Aug 21
A. Ritschard SUI-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-16-1   23 Aug 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Martin Krumich CZE6-26-4   23 Aug 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-0   23 Aug 21
Rudolf Molleker GER-Andrew Paulson CZE7-54-66-1  23 Aug 21
Matija Pecotic CRO-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-666-2   23 Aug 21
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Nick Chappell USA6-43-66-1  23 Aug 21
M. Almeida BRA-F. Jianu ROU7-646-2   23 Aug 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Hernan Casanova ARG6-26-3   23 Aug 21
Qualifying
F. Acosta ARG-Tiago Cacao POR6-46-0   23 Aug 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Elmar Ejupovic GER7-642-66-4  23 Aug 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-O. Batalla ESP6-36-1   23 Aug 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Nick Hardt DOM7-636-3   23 Aug 21
q-First
Zsombor Piros HUN-Martin Cuevas URU2-66-37-5  22 Aug 21
Tiago Cacao POR-T. Gabashvili RUS6-26-2   22 Aug 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-16-2   22 Aug 21
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-26-1   22 Aug 21
O. Batalla ESP-Benjamin Lock ZIM3-67-56-3  22 Aug 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-J. Azorin ESP6-06-3   22 Aug 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Marek Gengel CZE7-56-1   22 Aug 21
F. Acosta ARG-Alexander Donski CAN4-66-27-5  22 Aug 21