Warsaw Challenger
Tournament details

Warsaw Challenger

 
Date:Aug 23, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:€44 000
Website:
Latitude:52.15
Longitude:21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Carabelli ARG-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-2   29 Aug 21
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-637-66   28 Aug 21
C. Carabelli ARG-J. Cosano ESP3-66-47-60  28 Aug 21
1/4
C. Carabelli ARG-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-26-2   28 Aug 21
J. Cosano ESP-Lukas Klein SVK3-66-36-4  28 Aug 21
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Michael Vrbensky CZE7-616-2   28 Aug 21
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Lucas Miedler AUT6-46-4   28 Aug 21
Second
Lucas Miedler AUT-Szymon Kielan POL7-56-4   27 Aug 21
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-04-66-3  27 Aug 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Nicolas Kicker ARG7-614-66-4  27 Aug 21
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-13-67-5  27 Aug 21
C. Carabelli ARG-Daniel Altmaier GER6-47-62   27 Aug 21
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Evan Furness FRA6-27-5   27 Aug 21
J. Cosano ESP-Nuno Borges POR3-66-26-3  26 Aug 21
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS7-56-1   26 Aug 21
First
C. Carabelli ARG-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-26-4   25 Aug 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-A. Shevchenko RUS6-32-67-5  25 Aug 21
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Daniel Michalski POL6-36-4   25 Aug 21
Szymon Kielan POL-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-56-0   25 Aug 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-33-66-1  25 Aug 21
Evan Furness FRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-42-66-3  25 Aug 21
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Jan Zielinski POL6-26-2   25 Aug 21
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Vitaliy Sachko UKR2-67-646-4  25 Aug 21
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Johan Nikles SUI6-36-4   25 Aug 21
Daniel Altmaier GER-Leo Borg SWE0-2ret.   25 Aug 21
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Alexander Erler AUT2-67-56-3  25 Aug 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-A. M.-Maceiras ESP7-54-66-1  25 Aug 21
Nuno Borges POR-Lucas Catarina MON6-37-5   24 Aug 21
J. Cosano ESP-Mirza Basic BIH6-36-1   24 Aug 21
Lukas Klein SVK-Julian Lenz GER6-13-66-3  24 Aug 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-06-2   24 Aug 21
Qualifying
Johan Nikles SUI-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-46-736-3  24 Aug 21
Jan Zielinski POL-Aldin Setkic BIH1-66-27-5  24 Aug 21
Daniel Michalski POL-C. Heyman BEL7-56-3   23 Aug 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-1   23 Aug 21
q-First
C. Heyman BEL-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-16-3   22 Aug 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Wojciech Marek POL7-626-1   22 Aug 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-16-2   22 Aug 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-746-46-3  22 Aug 21
Jan Zielinski POL-Skander Mansouri TUN5-76-36-3  22 Aug 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-David Poljak CZE2-66-46-2  22 Aug 21
Johan Nikles SUI-Lucas Gerch GER6-47-5   22 Aug 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Jasza Szajrych POL6-06-4   22 Aug 21