Prague 2 Challenger
Tournament details

Prague 2 Challenger

 
Date:Aug 09, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€31 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-07-5   15 Aug 21
1/2
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Facundo Mena ARG6-16-2   14 Aug 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Jonas Forejtek CZE7-56-4   14 Aug 21
1/4
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Evan Furness FRA7-55-76-4  13 Aug 21
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-46-3   13 Aug 21
Facundo Mena ARG-C. Carabelli ARG6-36-766-1  13 Aug 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-36-2   13 Aug 21
Second
C. Carabelli ARG-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-36-4   12 Aug 21
Facundo Mena ARG-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-26-4   12 Aug 21
Jonas Forejtek CZE-F. Jianu ROU6-24-66-1  12 Aug 21
Nikola Milojevic SRB-G. Blancaneaux FRA3-66-33-1ret. 12 Aug 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Emilio Nava USA6-46-3   11 Aug 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-06-3   11 Aug 21
Evan Furness FRA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-644-66-3  11 Aug 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-756-16-4  11 Aug 21
First
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Nicolas Jarry CHI4-66-46-2  10 Aug 21
F. Jianu ROU-Jc Aragone USA6-06-2   10 Aug 21
Facundo Mena ARG-Lucas Miedler AUT6-27-5   10 Aug 21
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-646-2   10 Aug 21
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-36-1   10 Aug 21
Emilio Nava USA-Gerald Melzer AUT3-66-26-1  10 Aug 21
C. Carabelli ARG-Franco Agamenone ITA1-66-46-4  10 Aug 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-46-2   10 Aug 21
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Adrian Andreev BUL6-36-3   10 Aug 21
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-726-06-1  10 Aug 21
G. Blancaneaux FRA-A. Ritschard SUI6-16-3   10 Aug 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-2   09 Aug 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-56-1   09 Aug 21
Evan Furness FRA-Martin Krumich CZE4-66-46-3  09 Aug 21
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Filippo Baldi ITA6-37-62   09 Aug 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Mischa Zverev GER6-32-66-3  09 Aug 21
Qualifying
Adrian Andreev BUL-F. Acosta ARG2-66-46-3  09 Aug 21
G. Blancaneaux FRA-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-33-66-0  09 Aug 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-46-1   09 Aug 21
Emilio Nava USA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-36-2   09 Aug 21
q-First
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Victor Sklenka CZE6-06-0   08 Aug 21
G. Blancaneaux FRA-N. Varona ESP6-16-4   08 Aug 21
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Andrew Paulson CZE6-16-3   08 Aug 21
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Kyrian Jacquet FRA7-666-4   08 Aug 21
Emilio Nava USA-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-3   08 Aug 21
Adrian Andreev BUL-Aldin Setkic BIH7-56-1   08 Aug 21
F. Acosta ARG-Matija Pecotic CRO7-646-1   08 Aug 21
Franco Agamenone ITA-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-26-3   08 Aug 21