Nur-Sultan 3 Challenger
Tournament details

Nur-Sultan 3 Challenger

 
Date:Jul 12, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$52 000
Website:http://www.ktf.kz/
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Max Purcell AUS-Jay Clarke GBR3-66-47-66  18 Jul 21
1/2
Jay Clarke GBR-Borna Gojo CRO6-46-4   17 Jul 21
Max Purcell AUS-Peter Polansky CAN7-53-67-63  17 Jul 21
1/4
Jay Clarke GBR-J. Kubler AUS3-67-57-61  16 Jul 21
Borna Gojo CRO-Mirza Basic BIH2-67-626-2  16 Jul 21
Peter Polansky CAN-Roman Safiullin RUS6-21-67-64  16 Jul 21
Max Purcell AUS-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-26-1   16 Jul 21
Second
Roman Safiullin RUS-Yunseong Chung KOR6-36-4   15 Jul 21
Peter Polansky CAN-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS6-46-3   15 Jul 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-36-0   15 Jul 21
J. Kubler AUS-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-23-66-2  15 Jul 21
Jay Clarke GBR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-36-3   15 Jul 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Ryan Peniston GBR6-36-1   15 Jul 21
Borna Gojo CRO-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-16-2   15 Jul 21
Max Purcell AUS-Tung-Lin Wu TPE3-67-646-2  15 Jul 21
First
Jay Clarke GBR-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-57-63   13 Jul 21
Peter Polansky CAN-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-47-64   13 Jul 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Lucas Catarina MON6-46-2   13 Jul 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Hugo Grenier FRA6-46-2   13 Jul 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Akira Santillan AUS6-46-3   13 Jul 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-Denis Istomin UZB6-13-66-3  13 Jul 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Pavel Kotov RUS7-56-2   13 Jul 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-3   13 Jul 21
Roman Safiullin RUS-Malek Jaziri TUN6-46-2   13 Jul 21
Yunseong Chung KOR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-36-4   13 Jul 21
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-36-4   13 Jul 21
Max Purcell AUS-Alessandro Bega ITA2-66-27-5  13 Jul 21
J. Kubler AUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-3   12 Jul 21
Borna Gojo CRO-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-636-1   12 Jul 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Nick Chappell USA4-66-37-66  12 Jul 21
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Corentin Denolly FRA6-23-66-3  12 Jul 21
Qualifying
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Benjamin Lock ZIM2-67-6116-2  12 Jul 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Yshai Oliel ISR7-56-4   12 Jul 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Edan Leshem ISR7-647-63   12 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-17-64   12 Jul 21
q-First
Edan Leshem ISR-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-3   11 Jul 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS5-76-46-2  11 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ6-06-0   11 Jul 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Islam Orynbasar KAZ6-16-3   11 Jul 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-16-726-1  11 Jul 21
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-636-3   11 Jul 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB6-36-1   11 Jul 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-26-0   11 Jul 21