M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jun 21, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Facundo Juarez ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-726-26-3  27 Jun 21
1/2
F. Comesana ARG-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-627-64   26 Jun 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-16-4   26 Jun 21
1/4
F. Comesana ARG-L. Rodriguez ARG7-56-3   25 Jun 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Andrea Picchione ITA6-36-2   25 Jun 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-26-3   25 Jun 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG7-636-3   25 Jun 21
Second
Facundo Juarez ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-0   24 Jun 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-M. Jecan ROU6-26-2   24 Jun 21
F. Comesana ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-06-2   24 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-26-3   24 Jun 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Fletcher Scott USA6-36-1   24 Jun 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-46-2   24 Jun 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Alex Barrena ARG6-26-4   24 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Stefan Palosi ROU1-67-656-1  24 Jun 21
First
Stefan Palosi ROU-Zsombor Velcz HUN6-37-66   23 Jun 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-36-2   23 Jun 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Oleg Prihodko UKR5-76-36-2  23 Jun 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-16-3   23 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-46-756-2  23 Jun 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-16-2   23 Jun 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Patrik Rikl CZE0-66-46-1  23 Jun 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Thijmen Loof NED6-12-0ret.  23 Jun 21
Alex Barrena ARG-D. Silva BRA6-46-1   23 Jun 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Billy Harris GBR6-26-1   23 Jun 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR4-67-694-1ret. 23 Jun 21
M. Jecan ROU-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-2   23 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-J. Azorin ESP2-66-37-5  23 Jun 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Ray Ho TPE3-66-46-4  23 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-3ret.   23 Jun 21
F. Comesana ARG-A. Vikhlyantsev RUS6-16-0   22 Jun 21
Qualifying
Thijmen Loof NED-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-34-610-3  22 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-54-610-5  22 Jun 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Pawel Cias POL6-36-4   22 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-D. Nunez CHI6-35-0ret.  22 Jun 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Fletcher Scott USA6-47-64   22 Jun 21
Ray Ho TPE-Bora Sengul TUR6-26-7311-9  22 Jun 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Filip Duda CZE6-32-610-4  22 Jun 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Vladislav Melnic ROU3-66-211-9  22 Jun 21
q-Second
Thijmen Loof NED-Michal Mikula POL6-26-1   21 Jun 21
Vladislav Melnic ROU-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-756-410-2  21 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Peter Makk HUN6-46-4   21 Jun 21
Ray Ho TPE-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-06-3   21 Jun 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Simeon Terziev BUL6-07-5   21 Jun 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-17-64   21 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-2   21 Jun 21
D. Nunez CHI-Daniil Savelev RUS6-26-3   21 Jun 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Kenneth Raisma EST6-16-3   21 Jun 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-S. Abdennibi SUI6-22-0ret.  21 Jun 21
Bora Sengul TUR-Vitali Chvets BLR6-36-2   21 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Pietro Marino ITA2-67-513-11  21 Jun 21
Filip Duda CZE-Dian Nedev BUL6-46-2   21 Jun 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Egor Matvievici MDA6-46-2   21 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-S. Battaglino ITA6-46-1   21 Jun 21
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Siim Troost EST6-16-1   21 Jun 21
q-First
L. Rodriguez ARG-Oezen Usakli TUR6-16-2   20 Jun 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Andrej Krajcik SVK4-66-310-6  20 Jun 21
Vladislav Melnic ROU-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-2   20 Jun 21
S. Battaglino ITA-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-16-2   20 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-F. Amiri USA6-47-66   20 Jun 21
Siim Troost EST-S. Gursoy TUR6-06-2   20 Jun 21
Kenneth Raisma EST-I. Olasagasti ESP6-46-3   20 Jun 21
Ray Ho TPE-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-26-1   20 Jun 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-N. Lema ARG6-36-1   20 Jun 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-26-1   20 Jun 21
Bora Sengul TUR-Manuel Gabrielli URU6-16-1   20 Jun 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Dominique Graf GER7-55-710-4  20 Jun 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-16-3   20 Jun 21
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Togan Makzume TUR6-06-3   20 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-Franco Roncadelli URU6-26-3   20 Jun 21
Mert Naci Turker TUR-A. Bejenaru ROU6-46-2   20 Jun 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Adil Karimov UZB6-26-1   20 Jun 21
Thijmen Loof NED-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-36-0   20 Jun 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Francisco Llanes URU6-36-1   20 Jun 21
S. Abdennibi SUI-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE3-66-210-7  20 Jun 21
D. Nunez CHI-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-636-3   20 Jun 21
Daniil Savelev RUS-V. Cherkovets RUS6-06-3   20 Jun 21
Pietro Marino ITA-J. Borges BRA6-06-0   20 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-3   20 Jun 21
Peter Makk HUN-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-16-1   20 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Nikolay Sysoev RUS6-17-5   20 Jun 21
Simeon Terziev BUL-G. Sidney BRA4-67-6510-8  20 Jun 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-16-2   20 Jun 21
Filip Duda CZE-Kaya Arinc USA6-06-4   20 Jun 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Jason Janis GER6-26-2   20 Jun 21
Egor Matvievici MDA-Guga Tavadze GEO6-16-1   20 Jun 21
Michal Mikula POL-Gokberk Saritas TUR7-696-1   20 Jun 21