Little Rock Challenger
Tournament details

Little Rock Challenger

 
Date:May 31, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$52 000
Website:http://www.littlerockopen.com/
Latitude:34.45
Longitude:-92.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jack Sock USA-Emilio Gomez ECU7-56-4   06 Jun 21
1/2
Emilio Gomez ECU-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-46-2   05 Jun 21
Jack Sock USA-Mitchell Krueger USA6-41-66-3  05 Jun 21
1/4
Emilio Gomez ECU-Ulises Blanch USA6-26-0   04 Jun 21
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Oliver Crawford USA1-67-52-0ret. 04 Jun 21
Mitchell Krueger USA-Jason Jung TPE3-66-26-1  04 Jun 21
Jack Sock USA-Thai Kwiatkowski USA6-737-656-4  04 Jun 21
Second
Oliver Crawford USA-Dayne Kelly AUS6-46-1   03 Jun 21
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-A. Ritschard SUI5-76-36-2  03 Jun 21
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND4-66-46-2  03 Jun 21
Ulises Blanch USA-C. Eubanks USA6-47-64   03 Jun 21
Jack Sock USA-Ernesto Escobedo USA6-777-697-65  03 Jun 21
Emilio Gomez ECU-Alexis Galarneau CAN6-46-4   03 Jun 21
Mitchell Krueger USA-Darian King BAR6-36-2   02 Jun 21
Jason Jung TPE-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-36-4   02 Jun 21
First
Dayne Kelly AUS-Nick Chappell USA6-17-5   02 Jun 21
Jack Sock USA-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-36-1   02 Jun 21
Emilio Gomez ECU-Agustin Velotti ARG7-626-3   02 Jun 21
C. Eubanks USA-Nicolas Mejia COL6-37-63   02 Jun 21
Ulises Blanch USA-Zachary Svajda USA5-76-36-3  02 Jun 21
A. Ritschard SUI-Kevin King USA7-654-66-4  02 Jun 21
Oliver Crawford USA-Peter Polansky CAN7-56-2   02 Jun 21
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Stefan Kozlov USA6-26-1   02 Jun 21
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Jc Aragone USA6-36-3   02 Jun 21
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Donald Young USA6-36-0   02 Jun 21
Mitchell Krueger USA-Zane Khan USA6-26-4   31 May 21
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-46-2   31 May 21
Darian King BAR-T. Tirante ARG6-46-4   31 May 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-R. Subervi DOM6-36-4   31 May 21
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Ryan Harrison USA7-57-66   31 May 21
Jason Jung TPE-C. Harrison USA6-16-2   31 May 21
Qualifying
Stefan Kozlov USA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-36-2   31 May 21
Dayne Kelly AUS-Gage Brymer USA6-26-1   31 May 21
Alexis Galarneau CAN-S. Fanselow GER3-66-36-4  31 May 21
Zachary Svajda USA-Michael Redlicki USA6-26-4   31 May 21
q-First
S. Fanselow GER-M. Pervolarakis GRE6-47-5   30 May 21
Dayne Kelly AUS-Patrick Kypson USA4-66-36-2  30 May 21
Stefan Kozlov USA-Brian Battistone USA6-26-2   30 May 21
Gage Brymer USA-Sekou Bangoura USA4-66-17-5  30 May 21
S. Kirchheimer USA-A. Kovacevic USA6-46-757-62  30 May 21
Zachary Svajda USA-G. Villanueva ARG6-05-76-2  30 May 21
Michael Redlicki USA-Dane Sweeny AUS6-16-4   30 May 21
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Adrian Andreev BUL6-14-1ret.  30 May 21