M15 Shymkent
Tournament details

M15 Shymkent

 
Date:May 31, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS5-76-26-3  06 Jun 21
1/2
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ7-677-64   05 Jun 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-626-4   05 Jun 21
1/4
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-31-66-2  04 Jun 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-2   04 Jun 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-A. Metreveli GEO6-47-5   04 Jun 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Shevchenko RUS7-56-4   04 Jun 21
Second
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-4   03 Jun 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-636-4   03 Jun 21
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-13-66-3  03 Jun 21
A. Metreveli GEO-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-36-756-3  03 Jun 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-23-66-1  03 Jun 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Damien Wenger SUI6-22-67-66  03 Jun 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Louroi Martinez SUI7-666-3   03 Jun 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-26-2   03 Jun 21
First
Alexandr Binda RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR3-67-56-3  02 Jun 21
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-0   02 Jun 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Danil Ozernoy KAZ6-26-2   02 Jun 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Yerassyl Murat KAZ7-6137-64   02 Jun 21
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-0   02 Jun 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-36-2   02 Jun 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE2-66-46-0  02 Jun 21
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-06-3   02 Jun 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-M. (RUS) RUS6-16-4   02 Jun 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-26-4   02 Jun 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Jack Gibbens GBR6-26-3   02 Jun 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Antonio Campo ITA6-36-2   02 Jun 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Ivan Denisov RUS6-26-2   02 Jun 21
A. Metreveli GEO-Zhanger Almashev KAZ6-06-1   01 Jun 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Sergey Fomin UZB6-02-0ret.  01 Jun 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-36-1   01 Jun 21
Qualifying
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Jack Gibbens GBR6-46-2   01 Jun 21
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-07-5   01 Jun 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Egor Noskin RUS6-04-610-4  01 Jun 21
Alexandr Binda RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-36-0   01 Jun 21
A. Boborykin RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS6-757-6211-9  01 Jun 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-34-610-3  01 Jun 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-Olimjon Nabiev UZB7-56-4   01 Jun 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS4-66-310-7  01 Jun 21
q-First
Louroi Martinez SUI-Bulat Galiev RUS6-47-63   31 May 21
G. Korobeynikov UZB-Rail Ibragimov RUS6-46-4   31 May 21
Egor Noskin RUS-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-46-2   31 May 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Bogdan Seleznev RUS6-26-1   31 May 21
Jack Gibbens GBR-Bekzhan Yerezhep KAZ6-16-1   31 May 21
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-06-4   31 May 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-06-2   31 May 21
Alexandr Binda RUS-Maksim Maslov RUS6-06-3   31 May 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-2   31 May 21
A. Boborykin RUS-Victor Gurevich USA6-06-2   31 May 21
Pavel Verbin RUS-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-32-0ret.  31 May 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-I. Urinov UZB6-16-1   31 May 21
Olimjon Nabiev UZB-Oliver Hong GBR6-06-1   31 May 21
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-S. Abzalov UZB6-16-0   31 May 21