M15 Kouvola
Tournament details

M15 Kouvola

 
Date:May 24, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:60.52
Longitude:26.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anton Matusevich GBR-Naoki Tajima JPN6-14-66-0  30 May 21
1/2
Naoki Tajima JPN-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA7-56-4   29 May 21
Anton Matusevich GBR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-4   29 May 21
1/4
Anton Matusevich GBR-Zsombor Velcz HUN6-16-3   28 May 21
Naoki Tajima JPN-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-36-2   28 May 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-A. Cozbinov MDA6-46-0   28 May 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Otto Virtanen FIN6-22-67-5  28 May 21
Second
Alessandro Bega ITA-Arvid Nordquist SWE5-77-56-3  27 May 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Eero Vasa FIN6-36-1   27 May 21
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-16-3   27 May 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-06-1   27 May 21
Naoki Tajima JPN-Aleksi Lofman FIN3-67-646-4  27 May 21
Anton Matusevich GBR-Oscar Weightman GBR6-06-4   27 May 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-J. Loureiro BRA6-24-66-2  27 May 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-05-76-3  27 May 21
First
Naoki Tajima JPN-Leevi Saatela FIN6-46-2   26 May 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-26-4   26 May 21
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Iiro Vasa FIN6-46-0   26 May 21
Eero Vasa FIN-Alafia Ayeni USA7-56-2   26 May 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-G. Ortenzi ITA6-16-4   26 May 21
J. Loureiro BRA-Jonas Maier GER6-46-3   26 May 21
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-R. Hietaranta FIN6-34-66-3  26 May 21
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-August Ehrnrooth FIN7-664-67-64  26 May 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Dominik Palan CZE7-636-2   26 May 21
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Hermanni Tiainen FIN2-66-36-4  26 May 21
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Benedikt Henning GER6-13-2ret.  26 May 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-2   26 May 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-Lucas Krainer AUT6-16-2   26 May 21
Anton Matusevich GBR-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-26-3   26 May 21
Oscar Weightman GBR-V. Ahti FIN6-26-2   26 May 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-16-4   26 May 21
Qualifying
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Tommy Hellstrom FIN6-16-0   25 May 21
G. Ortenzi ITA-Nuutti Jokinen FIN3-66-215-13  25 May 21
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Oskar Antinheimo FIN6-36-0   25 May 21
R. Hietaranta FIN-Jussi Salmio FIN6-16-1   25 May 21
Jonas Maier GER-Oskar Stumpf FIN6-36-0   25 May 21
August Ehrnrooth FIN-Niila Tapio Magga FIN6-46-3   25 May 21
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Leevi Saatela FIN1-66-311-9  25 May 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Peetu Pohjola FIN7-626-2   25 May 21
q-First
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Emil Matikainen FIN6-16-3   24 May 21
Leevi Saatela FIN-Juho Kantola FIN6-27-65   24 May 21
August Ehrnrooth FIN-Alexander Chepik RUS6-27-63   24 May 21
Tommy Hellstrom FIN-Markus Vainikka FIN6-13-610-8  24 May 21
Nuutti Jokinen FIN-Milos Vujasinovic FIN6-36-0   24 May 21
Oskar Stumpf FIN-Ville Perkkola FIN6-26-1   24 May 21
Jussi Salmio FIN-Vesa Ahti FIN6-32-614-12  24 May 21
Peetu Pohjola FIN-Semen Kinner RUS6-26-3   24 May 21
Niila Tapio Magga FIN-V. Tuukkanen FIN6-24-610-7  24 May 21
Oskar Antinheimo FIN-Ahti Alkio FIN6-16-2   24 May 21