Tallahassee Challenger
Tournament details

Tallahassee Challenger

 
Date:Apr 19, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$52 000
Website:http://www.tallahasseechallenger.com/
Latitude:30.26
Longitude:-84.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jenson Brooksby USA-Bjorn Fratangelo USA6-34-66-3  25 Apr 21
1/2
Jenson Brooksby USA-Facundo Mena ARG6-34-66-4  24 Apr 21
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Denis Kudla USA7-626-2   24 Apr 21
1/4
Jenson Brooksby USA-Michael Mmoh USA1-66-14-1ret. 23 Apr 21
Facundo Mena ARG-Mikael Torpegaard DEN6-17-63   23 Apr 21
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Thai Kwiatkowski USA7-56-4   23 Apr 21
Denis Kudla USA-F. Jianu ROU7-683-67-5  23 Apr 21
Second
F. Jianu ROU-Joao Menezes BRA6-46-4   22 Apr 21
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Yosuke Watanuki JPNw/o    22 Apr 21
Denis Kudla USA-A. Ritschard SUI6-32-67-65  22 Apr 21
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Jason Jung TPE6-36-2   22 Apr 21
Facundo Mena ARG-Brayden Schnur CAN4-66-36-4  21 Apr 21
Michael Mmoh USA-Ryan Harrison USA6-46-3   21 Apr 21
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-03-66-1  21 Apr 21
Jenson Brooksby USA-T. Wild BRA7-666-4   21 Apr 21
First
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Mitchell Krueger USA3-67-646-3  20 Apr 21
Denis Kudla USA-Alex Rybakov USA3-67-56-1  20 Apr 21
Ryan Harrison USA-Donald Young USA2-66-36-3  20 Apr 21
Joao Menezes BRA-R. Subervi DOM7-56-4   20 Apr 21
Jason Jung TPE-Jack Sock USA2-66-36-4  20 Apr 21
Yosuke Watanuki JPN-Agustin Velotti ARG6-36-4   20 Apr 21
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Ivo Karlovic CRO7-656-737-64  20 Apr 21
A. Ritschard SUI-Renzo Olivo ARG4-66-46-3  20 Apr 21
F. Jianu ROU-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-756-36-4  20 Apr 21
Jenson Brooksby USA-Martin Damm USA6-7116-16-2  20 Apr 21
Facundo Mena ARG-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-36-1   19 Apr 21
T. Wild BRA-T. Etcheverry ARG6-36-1   19 Apr 21
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Thomaz Bellucci BRA7-617-5   19 Apr 21
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-P. Gunneswaran IND6-22-66-4  19 Apr 21
Michael Mmoh USA-Peter Polansky CAN7-57-65   19 Apr 21
Brayden Schnur CAN-J. Cerundolo ARG6-33-66-4  19 Apr 21
Qualifying
Alex Rybakov USA-Orlando Luz BRA6-26-3   19 Apr 21
Agustin Velotti ARG-Sekou Bangoura USA2-66-36-0  19 Apr 21
F. Jianu ROU-Donald Young USA6-46-2   19 Apr 21
A. Ritschard SUI-S. Kirchheimer USA6-07-64   19 Apr 21
q-First
Donald Young USA-Evan King USA6-16-2   18 Apr 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Bruno Kuzuhara USA6-26-2   18 Apr 21
F. Jianu ROU-A. Kovacevic USA6-45-77-64  18 Apr 21
A. Ritschard SUI-Ozan Colak USA6-26-2   18 Apr 21
Agustin Velotti ARG-Perry Gregg USA6-46-3   18 Apr 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Michael Geerts BEL7-677-67   18 Apr 21
S. Kirchheimer USA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-44-66-4  18 Apr 21
Sekou Bangoura USA-Rafael Matos BRA6-36-4   18 Apr 21