M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Franco Agamenone ARG-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-726-36-2  11 Apr 21
1/2
Franco Agamenone ARG-Christoph Negritu GER6-16-3   10 Apr 21
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Evan Zhu USA6-46-0   10 Apr 21
1/4
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Robert Strombachs GER6-16-4   09 Apr 21
Evan Zhu USA-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-33-66-3  09 Apr 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-Sho Shimabukuro JPN7-54-67-63  09 Apr 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Alen Avidzba RUS4-0ret.   09 Apr 21
Second
Franco Agamenone ARG-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-06-2   08 Apr 21
Antoine Escoffier FRA-P. Dias BRA6-16-2   08 Apr 21
Robert Strombachs GER-B. Gadamauri BEL6-16-2   08 Apr 21
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-Michal Dembek POL4-67-646-2  08 Apr 21
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-36-4   08 Apr 21
Christoph Negritu GER-M. (2001) BRA6-46-4   08 Apr 21
Evan Zhu USA-R. Balzerani ITA6-06-746-3  08 Apr 21
Alen Avidzba RUS-A. Campos ESP7-687-5   08 Apr 21
First
Robert Strombachs GER-A. Shevchenko RUS1-66-37-5  07 Apr 21
A. Campos ESP-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-746-2  07 Apr 21
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-36-4   07 Apr 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-Christian Langmo USA6-36-2   07 Apr 21
Antoine Escoffier FRA-J. Galarza ARG6-16-3   07 Apr 21
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-B. Navarro ESP6-06-1   07 Apr 21
Alen Avidzba RUS-Hazem Naow SYR6-36-4   07 Apr 21
Michal Dembek POL-Michal Mikula POL7-637-65   07 Apr 21
M. (2001) BRA-I. Marcondes BRA6-37-5   07 Apr 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-G. Junior BRA4-66-4ret.  07 Apr 21
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Tibo Colson BEL3-67-56-3  07 Apr 21
R. Balzerani ITA-T. Brun SUI6-26-2   06 Apr 21
Evan Zhu USA-Alex Barrena ARG6-27-62   06 Apr 21
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-T. K.-Desman SLO6-33-66-3  06 Apr 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-26-1   06 Apr 21
P. Dias BRA-Natan Rodrigues BRA6-737-646-1  06 Apr 21
Qualifying
Hazem Naow SYR-Romain Faucon BEL6-36-3   05 Apr 21
I. Marcondes BRA-Fons Van Sambeek NED7-56-3   05 Apr 21
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Dorian Kos IRL6-27-64   05 Apr 21
B. Navarro ESP-Fabio Coelho POR4-66-410-5  05 Apr 21
A. Campos ESP-Amaury Raynel FRA6-36-2   05 Apr 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Vitali Chvets BLR2-66-410-3  05 Apr 21
Michal Mikula POL-G. Iradukunda BDI1-66-313-11  05 Apr 21
Tibo Colson BEL-Maik Steiner GER6-16-0   05 Apr 21
q-Second
Amaury Raynel FRA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-36-4   05 Apr 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-17-62   05 Apr 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-I. Kountourakis GRE6-40-610-6  05 Apr 21
Michal Mikula POL-Olivier Rojas BEL6-46-3   05 Apr 21
G. Iradukunda BDI-L. Halldin SWE4-66-310-8  05 Apr 21
Maik Steiner GER-Can Ayral LUX6-06-2   05 Apr 21
Tibo Colson BEL-Colin Sinclair AUS6-24-610-8  05 Apr 21
A. Campos ESP-Ammar Elamin IRL6-46-2   05 Apr 21
Dorian Kos IRL-Albert Roglan ESPw/o    05 Apr 21
Fabio Coelho POR-Louis Allen GBR7-57-66   05 Apr 21
B. Navarro ESP-Mirko Martinez SUI6-16-1   05 Apr 21
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Luca Fantini ITA6-33-610-6  05 Apr 21
Fons Van Sambeek NED-L. Lilleengen NOR6-27-5   05 Apr 21
I. Marcondes BRA-Piotr Matuszewski POL7-636-3   05 Apr 21
Hazem Naow SYR-G. Dermiens BEL6-26-2   05 Apr 21
Romain Faucon BEL-J. Assendelft NED6-31-610-7  05 Apr 21
q-First
I. Kountourakis GRE-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-42-610-7  04 Apr 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-C. H.-Secord USA6-46-0   04 Apr 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Amaan Siddiqui IND6-26-4   04 Apr 21
Mousa Alkotop JOR-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-36-2   04 Apr 21
Ammar Elamin IRL-K. Immler AUT6-37-64   04 Apr 21
G. Dermiens BEL-Samuel Puskar SVK6-26-3   04 Apr 21
Michal Mikula POL-Luigi Castelletti ITA6-37-65   04 Apr 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Leyton Rivera NOR6-26-7610-8  04 Apr 21
A. Campos ESP-Goran Duquesne BEL6-26-1   04 Apr 21
Olivier Rojas BEL-Yann Wojcik SUI7-631-610-5  04 Apr 21
L. Halldin SWE-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-3   04 Apr 21
G. Iradukunda BDI-Graham Maassen USA6-46-3   04 Apr 21
Maik Steiner GER-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-06-3   04 Apr 21
Can Ayral LUX-Tanguy Genier SUI6-43-610-6  04 Apr 21
Tibo Colson BEL-Filip Marinovic GER6-26-0   04 Apr 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-26-0   04 Apr 21
J. Assendelft NED-Justin Roberts BAH6-16-3   04 Apr 21
Fabio Coelho POR-G. Agostinetto ITA6-36-1   04 Apr 21
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Imran Sibille FRA6-36-2   04 Apr 21
Dorian Kos IRL-Bastien Presuhn GER2-66-311-9  04 Apr 21
Albert Roglan ESP-S. Reguig ALG6-16-1   04 Apr 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Karam Hatamleh JOR6-36-1   04 Apr 21
Fons Van Sambeek NED-Facundo Yunis GER4-66-410-8  04 Apr 21
Louis Allen GBR-A. Ventre BRA6-23-610-3  04 Apr 21
B. Navarro ESP-Uros Delic SRB6-06-0   04 Apr 21
Mirko Martinez SUI-Sabit Suntic SRB7-56-1   04 Apr 21
Luca Fantini ITA-Dwaine Duncan AUS6-06-3   04 Apr 21
Piotr Matuszewski POL-M. Pereira CHI6-36-3   04 Apr 21
I. Marcondes BRA-Raphael Calzi LUX7-657-65   04 Apr 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Liova Ajavon FRA6-46-2   04 Apr 21
Romain Faucon BEL-P. Tailleu FRA6-47-66   04 Apr 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-V. Carvalho POR6-06-3   04 Apr 21