M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Flavio Cobolli ITA-D. Madaras ROU0-66-36-3  11 Apr 21
1/2
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-11-0ret.  10 Apr 21
D. Madaras ROU-Matteo Gigante ITA6-27-5   10 Apr 21
1/4
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-26-3   09 Apr 21
D. Madaras ROU-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP4-66-46-0  09 Apr 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA7-676-0   09 Apr 21
Flavio Cobolli ITA-S. Mochizuki JPN6-46-2   09 Apr 21
Second
D. Madaras ROU-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-16-0   08 Apr 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Rio Noguchi JPN7-56-3   08 Apr 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-56-2   08 Apr 21
S. Mochizuki JPN-Ben Patael ISR6-36-1   08 Apr 21
Flavio Cobolli ITA-C. Schmitz GER7-647-65   08 Apr 21
Adam Pavlasek CZE-M. Kalovelonis RUS3-67-626-0  08 Apr 21
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Edoardo Graziani SUI6-36-2   08 Apr 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Antonio Massara ITA6-36-4   08 Apr 21
First
Antonio Massara ITA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP3-66-36-1  07 Apr 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-27-5   07 Apr 21
S. Mochizuki JPN-Karl Friberg SWE6-17-5   07 Apr 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Michel Vernier CHI7-56-4   07 Apr 21
Flavio Cobolli ITA-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-2   07 Apr 21
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Sandro Kopp AUT7-56-4   07 Apr 21
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-26-4   07 Apr 21
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-16-4   07 Apr 21
D. Madaras ROU-Benjamin Hassan LIB2-66-36-3  07 Apr 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-F. Marchetti ITA6-36-3   07 Apr 21
Edoardo Graziani SUI-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-32-67-5  07 Apr 21
Ben Patael ISR-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP4-67-637-5  06 Apr 21
C. Schmitz GER-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-16-4   06 Apr 21
Rio Noguchi JPN-A. Orlikowski POL6-16-4   06 Apr 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-646-3   06 Apr 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Peter Fajta HUN7-57-5   06 Apr 21
Qualifying
Sandro Kopp AUT-Emil Reinberg USA6-06-4   06 Apr 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-746-210-7  06 Apr 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-26-2   06 Apr 21
Edoardo Graziani SUI-Niklas Guttau GER6-26-3   06 Apr 21
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-M. Sakellaridis GRE1-67-6310-8  06 Apr 21
F. Marchetti ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-42-611-9  06 Apr 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-36-4   06 Apr 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Edward Hubner GBR5-76-012-10  06 Apr 21
q-Second
Oleg Prihodko UKR-E. Villoslada FRA6-36-0   05 Apr 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-S. Abdennibi SUI5-76-110-2  05 Apr 21
Michel Vernier CHI-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-37-5   05 Apr 21
Edward Hubner GBR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-756-210-5  05 Apr 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Mikail Alimli FRA6-16-0   05 Apr 21
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-16-1   05 Apr 21
F. Marchetti ITA-Gabriele Moghini SUI3-66-210-7  05 Apr 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Marco De Rossi SMR6-33-610-5  05 Apr 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Deney Wassermann NED6-46-2   05 Apr 21
Edoardo Graziani SUI-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-26-4   05 Apr 21
Niklas Guttau GER-Tomas Lanik SVK6-26-2   05 Apr 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Louroi Martinez SUI6-16-4   05 Apr 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Davide Albertoni ITA6-25-710-4  05 Apr 21
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-36-2   05 Apr 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Dominique Graf GER6-37-63   05 Apr 21
Emil Reinberg USA-Seong-Gook Oh KOR6-26-2   05 Apr 21
q-First
Lazar Vojinovic SRB-V. Sveridenko RUS6-46-2   04 Apr 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Adil Karimov UZB6-16-1   04 Apr 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-46-0   04 Apr 21
Gabriele Moghini SUI-Bart Stevens NED6-24-610-8  04 Apr 21
F. Marchetti ITA-Maksym Neverov UKR6-06-0   04 Apr 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-1   04 Apr 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Hugo Piquerez SUI6-16-2   04 Apr 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Valentin Vanta ROU6-32-611-9  04 Apr 21
Mikail Alimli FRA-V. Tasenkov RUS6-36-3   04 Apr 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Flemming Peters GER6-46-1   04 Apr 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Kristof Minarik SVK6-46-2   04 Apr 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Elmer Moller DEN6-46-4   04 Apr 21
Edward Hubner GBR-Daniil Savelev RUS6-16-1   04 Apr 21
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-06-1   04 Apr 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Nicolas Parizzia SUI3-66-211-9  04 Apr 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-16-0   04 Apr 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Leon Benedict AUT6-26-4   04 Apr 21
V. Bielinskyi UKR-M. Diez ESP2-66-110-4  04 Apr 21
Tomas Lanik SVK-Noel Larwig GER6-16-2   04 Apr 21
Niklas Guttau GER-Michel Hopp GER6-16-3   04 Apr 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Mats Hermans NED6-16-0   04 Apr 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Gabriele Felline ITA7-636-2   04 Apr 21
Davide Albertoni ITA-Joel Link GER6-27-5   04 Apr 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-26-0   04 Apr 21
Lucas Hellfritsch GER-Janos Fekete SVK7-57-5   04 Apr 21
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA7-646-4   04 Apr 21
Dominique Graf GER-Elijah Poritzky USA6-33-610-8  04 Apr 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Onder Balci TUR6-06-1   04 Apr 21
Seong-Gook Oh KOR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-4   04 Apr 21
Emil Reinberg USA-Branko Djuric SRB6-46-4   04 Apr 21
S. Abdennibi SUI-Manuel Mazza ITA6-16-4   04 Apr 21
Edoardo Graziani SUI-Mert Arabaci TUR6-16-0   04 Apr 21