M15 St. Petersburg
Tournament details

M15 St. Petersburg

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Illya Beloborodko UKR2-67-56-4  11 Apr 21
1/2
Ivan Nedelko RUS-A. Cozbinov MDA2-66-46-3  10 Apr 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Jan Satral CZE7-56-3   10 Apr 21
1/4
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-16-4   09 Apr 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-736-3  09 Apr 21
Jan Satral CZE-Aristarkh Safonov RUS6-46-2   09 Apr 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Yanki Erel TUR7-622-66-3  09 Apr 21
Second
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-26-1   08 Apr 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Simon Freund SWE6-26-4   08 Apr 21
Aristarkh Safonov RUS-Matic Spec SLO6-37-5   08 Apr 21
Jan Satral CZE-Daniil Glinka EST6-46-3   08 Apr 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS2-66-36-2  08 Apr 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-26-4   08 Apr 21
Yanki Erel TUR-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-1   08 Apr 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Gijs Brouwer NEDw/o    07 Apr 21
First
Simon Freund SWE-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-56-1   07 Apr 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Patrik Rikl CZE6-24-67-5  07 Apr 21
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Naoki Tajima JPN6-31-66-3  07 Apr 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-06-0   07 Apr 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-26-3   07 Apr 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Aleksei Abazov RUS6-06-0   07 Apr 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-C. Kouzmine FRA6-36-1   07 Apr 21
Matic Spec SLO-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-36-2   07 Apr 21
Jan Satral CZE-Alexandr Binda RUS6-26-1   06 Apr 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Jakub Paul SUI7-56-1   06 Apr 21
Aristarkh Safonov RUS-A. Wolfschmidt GER4-66-17-5  06 Apr 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-36-1   06 Apr 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-M. (RUS) RUS6-44-66-2  06 Apr 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-4   06 Apr 21
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Igor Kudriashov RUS6-03-0ret.  06 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Daniil Golubev RUS6-06-0   06 Apr 21
Qualifying
Yanki Erel TUR-Dominik Recek CZE7-56-2   05 Apr 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Igor Trunov RUS6-06-2   05 Apr 21
Alexandr Binda RUS-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-26-4   05 Apr 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-26-1   05 Apr 21
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-7512-10  05 Apr 21
Matic Spec SLO-C. Kouzmine FRA7-637-65   05 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-26-2   05 Apr 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-A. Vasilenko RUS1-66-5ret.  05 Apr 21
q-First
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-36-0   04 Apr 21
Matic Spec SLO-Semen Voronin RUS6-46-3   04 Apr 21
Alexandr Binda RUS-Glenn Smits NED4-67-510-8  04 Apr 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Mert Alkaya TUR6-17-5   04 Apr 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-26-0   04 Apr 21
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Maksim Starostin RUS6-46-0   04 Apr 21
A. Vasilenko RUS-Victor Gurevich USA6-06-0   04 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Stepan Pecak CZE7-56-1   04 Apr 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Egor Noskin RUS6-16-4   04 Apr 21
C. Kouzmine FRA-J. Angele FRA1-66-110-7  04 Apr 21
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Alexander Stepin RUS6-46-3   04 Apr 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Alafia Ayeni USA6-46-2   04 Apr 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-16-1   04 Apr 21
Dominik Recek CZE-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-2   04 Apr 21
Igor Trunov RUS-A. Zgirovsky BLR1-66-310-7  04 Apr 21
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Matvey Minin RUS6-36-4   04 Apr 21