M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedro Cachin ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-16-4   21 Feb 21
1/2
Matias Zukas ARG-Gabriel Donev BUL6-16-706-3  20 Feb 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-726-46-2  20 Feb 21
1/4
Giovanni Fonio ITA-David Pichler AUT3-66-26-3  19 Feb 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-54-66-3  19 Feb 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Yunseong Chung KOR6-36-4   19 Feb 21
Matias Zukas ARG-A. Pujolras ESP6-46-4   19 Feb 21
Second
Gabriel Donev BUL-D. Madaras ROU7-52-66-3  19 Feb 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Nerman Fatic BIH6-44-67-5  19 Feb 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-C. Montagud ESP6-16-0   18 Feb 21
David Pichler AUT-Facundo Juarez ARG7-56-3   18 Feb 21
Yunseong Chung KOR-G. Kravchenko UKR6-25-76-3  18 Feb 21
A. Pujolras ESP-Yshai Oliel ISR6-26-3   18 Feb 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-J. Silva BRA6-42-67-5  18 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Davide Galoppini ITA6-14-67-5  18 Feb 21
First
G. Kravchenko UKR-Yanki Erel TUR6-40-66-2  17 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-F. Jianu ROU6-36-4   17 Feb 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-S. Prechtel GER6-26-4   17 Feb 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-Damien Wenger SUI6-46-4   17 Feb 21
C. Montagud ESP-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-26-3   17 Feb 21
A. Pujolras ESP-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-737-666-1  17 Feb 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Sean Cuenin FRA7-56-0   17 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-26-2   17 Feb 21
Yunseong Chung KOR-A. Martin ESP6-46-3   16 Feb 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-56-3   16 Feb 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-G. Olivieri ARG6-47-5   16 Feb 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-Hanwen Li CHN6-16-0   16 Feb 21
David Pichler AUT-Mick Veldheer NED6-26-2   16 Feb 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Nicolas Mejia COL6-46-3   16 Feb 21
J. Silva BRA-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-06-4   16 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-G. Villasenor MEX6-17-5   16 Feb 21
Qualifying
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Valentin Vanta ROU7-56-2   16 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-1   16 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-36-4   16 Feb 21
S. Prechtel GER-Aaron Cohen ISR6-46-4   16 Feb 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Youcef Rihane ALG6-36-2   16 Feb 21
A. Pujolras ESP-G. Noce ITA6-36-1   16 Feb 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-1   16 Feb 21
C. Montagud ESP-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-06-2   16 Feb 21
q-Second
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Luis Patino MEX6-756-110-6  16 Feb 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Mert Alkaya TUR6-36-0   16 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Aleksandr Braynin UKR7-56-3   16 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Jordan Hasson ISR6-36-1   16 Feb 21
S. Prechtel GER-Manfred Fellin ITA6-37-5   16 Feb 21
Youcef Rihane ALG-Davide Pontoglio ITA7-656-0   16 Feb 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Petr Nouza CZE6-06-1   16 Feb 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-26-0   16 Feb 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-2   16 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Rafael Giotis GER6-16-4   16 Feb 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-Andrea Basso ITA7-685-710-5  16 Feb 21
Damien Wenger SUI-M. Almeida BRA6-27-63   16 Feb 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-16-4   16 Feb 21
C. Montagud ESP-Benedikt Henning GER6-13-610-8  16 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-46-3   16 Feb 21
A. Pujolras ESP-R. Nocera ITA6-16-2   16 Feb 21
q-First
Jordan Hasson ISR-Neeraj Yashpaul IND6-46-2   14 Feb 21
Andrea Basso ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-46-2   14 Feb 21
Manfred Fellin ITA-Basaran Simsek TUR6-16-2   14 Feb 21
S. Prechtel GER-Sean Hodkin GBR6-16-4   14 Feb 21
Youcef Rihane ALG-P. Marcos ESP6-21-614-12  14 Feb 21
M. Almeida BRA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA7-616-2   14 Feb 21
Luis Patino MEX-V. Bielinskyi UKR5-76-410-7  14 Feb 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Alexander Donski CAN4-66-210-2  14 Feb 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-26-3   14 Feb 21
Osmancan Soyler TUR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-46-4   14 Feb 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Max Basing GBR3-67-510-5  14 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Sven Corbinais FRA6-16-1   14 Feb 21
Mert Alkaya TUR-Denys Klok UKR6-23-4ret.  14 Feb 21
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Can Zorlu TUR6-16-2   14 Feb 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-36-1   14 Feb 21
Petr Nouza CZE-Enes Donmezer TUR6-26-3   14 Feb 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Calin Manda ROU7-57-5   14 Feb 21
Davide Pontoglio ITA-L. Linquet ARG6-36-7610-6  14 Feb 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-Marc Othman Ktiri ESP6-36-4   14 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-16-2   14 Feb 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-44-610-8  14 Feb 21
C. Montagud ESP-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-27-5   14 Feb 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-3   14 Feb 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Daniel Rincon ESP6-36-3   14 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Max Houkes NED6-32-612-10  14 Feb 21
A. Pujolras ESP-A. Shelbayh JOR6-32-610-8  14 Feb 21
R. Nocera ITA-Maxence Beauge FRA3-66-110-3  14 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP7-666-1   14 Feb 21
Rafael Giotis GER-Sergey Fomin UZB6-37-5   14 Feb 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   14 Feb 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Federico Campana ITA6-16-3   14 Feb 21
Damien Wenger SUI-S. Ivanov BUL2-66-210-6  14 Feb 21