M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marek Gengel CZE-Jan Satral CZE6-26-2   14 Feb 21
1/2
Marek Gengel CZE-Jiri Lehecka CZE5-76-46-3  13 Feb 21
Jan Satral CZE-N. Alboran ESP6-36-3   13 Feb 21
1/4
Marek Gengel CZE-Marko Tepavac SRB6-46-4   12 Feb 21
Jan Satral CZE-Petros Chrysochos CYP6-46-2   12 Feb 21
N. Alboran ESP-Zsombor Piros HUN6-04-66-1  12 Feb 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-57-5   12 Feb 21
Second
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Arnaud Bovy BELw/o    11 Feb 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Marko Miladinovic SRBw/o    11 Feb 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-46-4   11 Feb 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE0-66-36-2  11 Feb 21
N. Alboran ESP-Keisuke Saitoh JPN6-46-4   11 Feb 21
Jan Satral CZE-Sho Shimabukuro JPN6-47-62   11 Feb 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-S. Mochizuki JPN6-26-716-3  11 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Lucas Catarina MON7-666-4   11 Feb 21
First
Marko Tepavac SRB-Paul Jubb GBR6-36-726-4  10 Feb 21
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-27-67   10 Feb 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-26-2   10 Feb 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Shintaro Imai JPN6-31-67-66  10 Feb 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Arthur Fery GBR6-24-66-2  10 Feb 21
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Zizou Bergs BEL7-56-1   10 Feb 21
N. Alboran ESP-Rio Noguchi JPN7-57-64   10 Feb 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Tobias Simon GER7-56-4   10 Feb 21
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Daniel Cox GBR4-67-56-4  10 Feb 21
Jan Satral CZE-Mate Valkusz HUN7-654-66-4  10 Feb 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Martins Podzus LAT7-646-1   10 Feb 21
Lucas Catarina MON-David Poljak CZE7-56-3   10 Feb 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Stepan Pecak CZE6-27-5   10 Feb 21
S. Mochizuki JPN-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-46-2   10 Feb 21
Marko Miladinovic SRB-J. Jones GBR6-42-66-3  10 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Sidharth Rawat IND6-26-1   10 Feb 21
Qualifying
Paul Jubb GBR-Remy Bertola SUI6-26-0   09 Feb 21
Daniel Cox GBR-Nick Hardt DOM6-46-3   09 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-36-4   09 Feb 21
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-46-2   09 Feb 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-16-4   09 Feb 21
Mate Valkusz HUN-Zsombor Velcz HUN6-46-2   09 Feb 21
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Peter Fajta HUN3-66-110-7  09 Feb 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Lucas Krainer AUT6-26-3   09 Feb 21
q-Second
Marko Miladinovic SRB-A. Chandrasekar IND6-36-4   08 Feb 21
Mate Valkusz HUN-Takashi Saito JPN6-26-2   08 Feb 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-Ken Onishi JPN6-36-4   08 Feb 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Pawel Cias POL0-67-6310-6  08 Feb 21
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-26-4   08 Feb 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-4   08 Feb 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-46-3   08 Feb 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Robert Strombachs GER6-46-2   08 Feb 21
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-36-4   08 Feb 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Lui Maxted GBR3-66-310-1  08 Feb 21
Paul Jubb GBR-Igor Trunov RUS6-26-2   08 Feb 21
Daniel Cox GBR-Fabian Marozsan HUN3-67-510-8  08 Feb 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Maik Steiner GER6-36-1   08 Feb 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN4-66-310-6  08 Feb 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Francesco Passaro ITA6-37-62   08 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-J. Angele FRA5-76-310-3  08 Feb 21
q-First
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-E. Uulu RUS6-36-3   08 Feb 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-Felix Corwin USA6-16-2   08 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Issei Okamura JPN6-36-0   08 Feb 21
J. Angele FRA-G. Ortenzi ITA5-77-510-7  08 Feb 21
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Jiri Barnat CZE6-36-2   08 Feb 21
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Rishi Reddy IND6-46-4   08 Feb 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Maikel De Boes BEL6-36-3   08 Feb 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-37-63   08 Feb 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Jose Pereira BRA6-47-5   08 Feb 21
Remy Bertola SUI-M. Sureshkumar IND6-04-1ret.  08 Feb 21
Lui Maxted GBR-Jose Olivares DOM7-52-610-2  08 Feb 21
Igor Trunov RUS-Dennis Dragomirov GER2-67-510-3  08 Feb 21
Paul Jubb GBR-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-16-3   08 Feb 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-A. Shanmugam IND6-16-4   08 Feb 21
Daniel Cox GBR-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-46-2   08 Feb 21
Maik Steiner GER-R. Burruchaga ARG7-653-611-9  08 Feb 21
Pawel Cias POL-Jack Gibbens GBR6-47-5   07 Feb 21
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-Sahil Gaware IND6-16-3   07 Feb 21
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Marco Franzini ITA6-27-63   07 Feb 21
Marek Gengel CZE-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-36-4   07 Feb 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-46-0   07 Feb 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Luca Moro Almeida BRA6-06-0   07 Feb 21
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Filip Misolic AUT2-66-310-8  07 Feb 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Emiliano Maggioli ITA7-56-4   07 Feb 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-Aldin Setkic BIH6-31-611-9  07 Feb 21
Ken Onishi JPN-Taisei Ichikawa JPN3-66-212-10  07 Feb 21
Takashi Saito JPN-Marco Miceli ITA6-16-3   07 Feb 21
Mate Valkusz HUN-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-37-5   07 Feb 21
A. Chandrasekar IND-Kristof Minarik SVK4-66-313-11  07 Feb 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-46-0   07 Feb 21
Robert Strombachs GER-N. Poonacha IND6-36-2   07 Feb 21
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Seita Watanabe JPN6-36-3   07 Feb 21