M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Agustin Velotti ARG-F. Jianu ROU6-36-4   14 Feb 21
1/2
Agustin Velotti ARG-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-46-1   13 Feb 21
F. Jianu ROU-Pedro Cachin ARG6-46-4   13 Feb 21
1/4
Pedro Cachin ARG-Nerman Fatic BIH4-67-656-3  12 Feb 21
F. Jianu ROU-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-1   12 Feb 21
Agustin Velotti ARG-Yunseong Chung KOR6-36-2   12 Feb 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Mick Veldheer NED6-37-63   12 Feb 21
Second
Pedro Cachin ARG-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-26-4   11 Feb 21
Agustin Velotti ARG-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-4   11 Feb 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Hamad Medjedovic SRB7-56-3   11 Feb 21
F. Jianu ROU-P. Marcos ESP6-46-4   11 Feb 21
Yunseong Chung KOR-G. Olivieri ARG4-66-26-3  11 Feb 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-36-2   11 Feb 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-A. Martin ESP6-26-3   11 Feb 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-Pietro Rondoni ITA3-66-26-2  11 Feb 21
First
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Timo Legout FRA6-34-66-4  10 Feb 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-G. Noce ITA6-766-37-64  10 Feb 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Miljan Zekic SRB2-66-46-2  10 Feb 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-D. Madaras ROU7-56-756-2  10 Feb 21
P. Marcos ESP-Sebastian Gima ROU6-46-0   10 Feb 21
Yunseong Chung KOR-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-47-62   10 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-M. Jecan ROU6-26-2   10 Feb 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-34-66-2  10 Feb 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-Matias Zukas ARG4-66-36-1  09 Feb 21
F. Jianu ROU-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-16-2   09 Feb 21
Agustin Velotti ARG-Aleksandr Braynin UKR0-66-26-3  09 Feb 21
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Markus Eriksson SWE3-0ret.   09 Feb 21
A. Martin ESP-Nicolas Mejia COL6-43-66-3  09 Feb 21
G. Olivieri ARG-Hanwen Li CHN6-36-1   09 Feb 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-756-36-3  09 Feb 21
Nerman Fatic BIH-Sean Cuenin FRA6-16-4   09 Feb 21
Qualifying
P. Marcos ESP-C. Montagud ESP7-56-4   09 Feb 21
Timo Legout FRA-Davide Galoppini ITA7-56-4   09 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Daniel Rincon ESP6-43-610-5  09 Feb 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-46-3   09 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Maxime Mora FRA6-43-611-9  09 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-2   09 Feb 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Alexander Weis ITA2-66-310-7  09 Feb 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Benedikt Henning GER3-66-210-5  09 Feb 21
q-Second
Maxime Mora FRA-M. Almeida BRA7-56-2   08 Feb 21
Sergey Fomin UZB-Paul Woerner GER6-25-710-7  08 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-0   08 Feb 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Luis Patino MEX7-56-1   08 Feb 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-G. Villasenor MEX3-66-110-7  08 Feb 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Guy Den Heijer NED6-36-0   08 Feb 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-G. Kravchenko UKR7-633-610-2  08 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Max Houkes NED6-47-5   08 Feb 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Sandro Kopp AUT6-37-62   08 Feb 21
C. Montagud ESP-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-26-3   08 Feb 21
P. Marcos ESP-Jordan Hasson ISR6-16-4   08 Feb 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-D. Tomescu ROU1-66-110-4  08 Feb 21
Timo Legout FRA-A. Pujolras ESP7-656-2   08 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-A. Lavallen ARG6-26-3   08 Feb 21
Daniel Rincon ESP-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-726-210-2  08 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Damien Wenger SUI6-26-3   08 Feb 21
q-First
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Enes Donmezer TUR7-55-711-9  07 Feb 21
Paul Woerner GER-Gabriel Donev BUL4-66-310-6  07 Feb 21
Sergey Fomin UZB-Ilya Snitari MDA6-766-110-8  07 Feb 21
Max Houkes NED-J. Silva BRA6-46-4   07 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Filip Bergevi SWE4-67-511-9  07 Feb 21
Maxime Mora FRA-Sean Hodkin GBR6-47-5   07 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-1   07 Feb 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Youcef Rihane ALG6-46-4   07 Feb 21
Luis Patino MEX-Max Basing GBR6-47-63   07 Feb 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-L. Linquet ARG0-66-310-8  07 Feb 21
G. Villasenor MEX-Valentin Vanta ROU6-46-7510-8  07 Feb 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Denys Klok UKR6-16-1   07 Feb 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-52-610-8  07 Feb 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP6-26-2   07 Feb 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-36-1   07 Feb 21
M. Almeida BRA-Danylo Semenov UKR6-06-0   07 Feb 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Marvin Netuschil GER7-56-4   07 Feb 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU7-646-2   07 Feb 21
Jordan Hasson ISR-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-26-1   07 Feb 21
P. Marcos ESP-Vladimir Korolev RUS4-67-510-5  07 Feb 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Emir Sutekin TUR6-16-1   07 Feb 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Koray Kirci TUR6-36-1   07 Feb 21
Timo Legout FRA-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-46-2   07 Feb 21
A. Pujolras ESP-Andrea Basso ITA6-46-2   07 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-26-1   07 Feb 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-06-2   07 Feb 21
Daniel Rincon ESP-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-22-610-5  07 Feb 21
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Facundo Juarez ARG4-67-6510-5  07 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Burak Bilgin TUR6-26-2   07 Feb 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-16-2   07 Feb 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Mikail Alimli FRA6-26-1   07 Feb 21
C. Montagud ESP-Manfred Fellin ITA6-46-2   07 Feb 21