M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 01, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nuno Borges POR-Miljan Zekic SRB6-43-3ret.  07 Feb 21
1/2
Nuno Borges POR-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-36-0   06 Feb 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Hamad Medjedovic SRB7-626-4   06 Feb 21
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-51-1ret.  05 Feb 21
Nuno Borges POR-Facundo Juarez ARG6-06-4   05 Feb 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-47-66   05 Feb 21
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-54-66-2  05 Feb 21
Second
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Timo Legout FRA6-30-66-3  04 Feb 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-1   04 Feb 21
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Diego Hidalgo ECU7-56-3   04 Feb 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Baran Cengiz TUR6-46-3   04 Feb 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-G. Noce ITA6-26-3   04 Feb 21
Nuno Borges POR-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-46-2   04 Feb 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-46-1   04 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-33-66-4  04 Feb 21
First
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-34-67-5  04 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-L. Linquet ARG4-67-666-4  04 Feb 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-4   04 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Arda Azkara TUR6-16-4   04 Feb 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-D. Tomescu ROU4-66-37-65  04 Feb 21
Timo Legout FRA-S. Gursoy TUR6-06-1   03 Feb 21
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Berk Ilkel TUR6-07-5   03 Feb 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Agustin Velotti ARG6-14-66-4  03 Feb 21
Baran Cengiz TUR-Nicolas Mejia COL7-653-66-3  03 Feb 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Arthur Fils FRA6-46-4   03 Feb 21
Markus Eriksson SWE-Hanwen Li CHN6-27-66   03 Feb 21
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-16-1   03 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Maxime Mora FRA4-66-47-5  03 Feb 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Mathys Erhard FRA6-36-4   03 Feb 21
Nuno Borges POR-Alex Rybakov USA6-26-1   03 Feb 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-G. Olivieri ARG7-56-1   03 Feb 21
Qualifying
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-27-5   03 Feb 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Jonathan Mridha SWE1-67-6213-11  03 Feb 21
L. Linquet ARG-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-46-7310-5  03 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Admir Kalender CRO6-36-7410-8  03 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-656-7210-4  03 Feb 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Samuel Brosset FRA6-746-210-5  03 Feb 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS2-66-411-9  03 Feb 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-4   02 Feb 21
q-Second
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Nicolo Turchetti ITA5-76-112-10  02 Feb 21
Samuel Brosset FRA-Max Houkes NED6-47-62   02 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Jim Walder GER4-66-310-5  02 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-26-2   02 Feb 21
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Gabriel Donev BUL7-56-4   02 Feb 21
D. Tomescu ROU-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-0   02 Feb 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-C. Montagud ESP2-66-110-4  02 Feb 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-S. Ivanov BUL7-646-2   02 Feb 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Leopold Zima GER7-636-2   02 Feb 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-P. Marcos ESP6-37-67   02 Feb 21
L. Linquet ARG-Filip Bergevi SWE7-634-613-11  02 Feb 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-G. Kravchenko UKR6-16-3   02 Feb 21
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Neil Oberleitner AUT7-652-610-3  02 Feb 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Alexander Weis ITA6-37-63   02 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Niels Visker NED6-23-611-9  02 Feb 21
q-First
G. Kravchenko UKR-Sean Hodkin GBR6-47-64   02 Feb 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Youcef Rihane ALG5-76-110-1  02 Feb 21
q-Second
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-26-2   01 Feb 21
q-First
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Caspar Schuetze GER6-36-4   01 Feb 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Emir Sutekin TUR6-16-0   01 Feb 21
C. Montagud ESP-Aleksandr Braynin UKR7-56-4   01 Feb 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Luca Castagnola ITA4-66-310-5  01 Feb 21
Davide Pontoglio ITA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-16-3   01 Feb 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Marvin Netuschil GER6-47-64   01 Feb 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Rafael Giotis GER2-66-010-2  01 Feb 21
Jim Walder GER-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-36-3   01 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-C. Fossati ITA6-16-4   01 Feb 21
Samuel Brosset FRA-A. Lavallen ARG4-66-312-10  01 Feb 21
Max Houkes NED-Doruk Turknas TUR6-06-1   01 Feb 21
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Karl Friberg SWE4-66-410-4  01 Feb 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Luis Patino MEX7-56-4   01 Feb 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Jordan Hasson ISR6-26-4   01 Feb 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Basaran Simsek TUR6-16-2   01 Feb 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Paul Woerner GER4-67-510-7  01 Feb 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-16-4   01 Feb 21
Leopold Zima GER-Guy Den Heijer NED6-46-3   01 Feb 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Sebastian Gima ROU6-16-1   01 Feb 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-George Botezan ROU4-67-6311-9  01 Feb 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-G. Villasenor MEX6-36-2   01 Feb 21
Niels Visker NED-M. Almeida BRA7-56-4   01 Feb 21
G. Noce ITA-Dax Donders NED6-27-61   01 Feb 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Umit Sarifi TUR6-16-0   01 Feb 21
L. Linquet ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-47-5   01 Feb 21
P. Marcos ESP-Damien Wenger SUI6-46-7310-7  01 Feb 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-16-3   01 Feb 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Onder Balci TUR6-16-2   01 Feb 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Andrea Basso ITA4-67-6210-8  01 Feb 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-43-610-5  01 Feb 21