M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 25, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Alex Rybakov USA-G. Kravchenko UKR7-666-4   01 Feb 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Facundo Juarez ARG6-36-4   01 Feb 21
Nuno Borges POR-Alexander Weis ITA7-616-2   01 Feb 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-617-5   01 Feb 21
Second
G. Kravchenko UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-3   31 Jan 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-3   31 Jan 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-672-610-8  31 Jan 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Diego Hidalgo ECU7-686-3   31 Jan 21
Nuno Borges POR-Timo Legout FRA6-26-4   31 Jan 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Arthur Fils FRA6-16-1   31 Jan 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-26-3   31 Jan 21
First
Alexander Donski CAN-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-46-3   31 Jan 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-26-4   31 Jan 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Leopold Zima GER6-36-4   31 Jan 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-633-611-9  31 Jan 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Felix Corwin USA7-56-1   31 Jan 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Giovanni Fonio ITA7-634-610-7  31 Jan 21
Timo Legout FRA-Ilya Snitari MDA6-16-4   31 Jan 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Sebastian Gima ROU7-627-63   31 Jan 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-J. Silva BRA6-37-5   31 Jan 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Maxime Mora FRA6-46-3   31 Jan 21
Nuno Borges POR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-1   31 Jan 21
Arthur Fils FRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-7710-8  31 Jan 21
Second
Alex Rybakov USA-T. Tirante ARGw/o    30 Jan 21
First
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Nicolas Mejia COL4-66-410-4  30 Jan 21
T. Tirante ARG-Kaan Cepel TUR6-06-2   30 Jan 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Petr Nesterov BUL6-36-2   30 Jan 21
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-3   30 Jan 21
q-Second
Sebastian Gima ROU-Paul Woerner GER7-676-3   30 Jan 21
Qualifying
S. Pontjodikromo NED-M. Almeida BRA3-67-6410-6  29 Jan 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-36-4   29 Jan 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Alexander Weis ITA6-15-710-6  29 Jan 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-S. Sakellaridis GRE7-626-3   29 Jan 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Maxime Mora FRA6-46-2   29 Jan 21
Leopold Zima GER-Stefan Popovic SRB6-26-2   29 Jan 21
J. Silva BRA-Guy Den Heijer NED6-36-3   29 Jan 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-3   29 Jan 21
q-Second
Facundo Juarez ARG-Luca Castagnola ITA6-46-1   29 Jan 21
Maxime Mora FRA-Billy Harris GBR6-16-2   29 Jan 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Andrea Basso ITA6-26-4   29 Jan 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Yan Sabanin RUS6-36-2   29 Jan 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-26-2   29 Jan 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-47-65   29 Jan 21
Stefan Popovic SRB-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-16-1   29 Jan 21
Leopold Zima GER-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-22-610-1  29 Jan 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-3   29 Jan 21
J. Silva BRA-S. Battaglino ITA6-44-610-7  29 Jan 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Edward Hubner GBR6-46-3   29 Jan 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-George Botezan ROU6-46-4   29 Jan 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Jordan Hasson ISR4-66-310-7  29 Jan 21
M. Almeida BRA-Niels Visker NED2-66-310-4  29 Jan 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-1   29 Jan 21
q-First
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-16-0   29 Jan 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-26-1   28 Jan 21
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Umit Sarifi TUR6-06-1   28 Jan 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Dax Donders NED6-16-0   28 Jan 21
J. Silva BRA-Charles Minc FRA6-46-2   28 Jan 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-V. Tasenkov RUS6-07-5   28 Jan 21
Edward Hubner GBR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-37-67   28 Jan 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-0   28 Jan 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-3   28 Jan 21
George Botezan ROU-S. Gursoy TUR6-26-2   28 Jan 21
Jordan Hasson ISR-Admir Kalender CRO7-684-611-9  28 Jan 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-L. Linquet ARG6-36-2   28 Jan 21
M. Almeida BRA-Dorian Kos IRL6-36-2   28 Jan 21
Niels Visker NED-C. Fossati ITA7-54-610-6  28 Jan 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-06-0   28 Jan 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-S. D'Agostino ITA6-36-4   28 Jan 21
Leopold Zima GER-S. Ivanov BUL6-47-5   28 Jan 21
Paul Woerner GER-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-16-1   28 Jan 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-46-0   28 Jan 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Mert Arabaci TUR6-16-3   28 Jan 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Bradley Paliska FRA6-10-610-8  28 Jan 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Karl Friberg SWE2-66-310-3  28 Jan 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-Berk Ilkel TUR6-16-2   28 Jan 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Taym Alazmeh SYR6-36-3   28 Jan 21
Andrea Basso ITA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-16-3   28 Jan 21
Billy Harris GBR-Geni Inoue JPN6-26-4   28 Jan 21
Maxime Mora FRA-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-16-2   28 Jan 21
Luca Castagnola ITA-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-16-7617-15  28 Jan 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Arda Azkara TUR6-26-4   28 Jan 21
Stefan Popovic SRB-Filip Bergevi SWE6-36-2   28 Jan 21
Credit Chaiyarin THA-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-0   28 Jan 21
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Petar Jovic AUS6-07-5   28 Jan 21