M15 Manacor
Tournament details

M15 Manacor

 
Date:Jan 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evan Furness FRA-H. Rune DEN6-25-76-0  17 Jan 21
1/2
H. Rune DEN-Dan Added FRA6-26-1   16 Jan 21
Evan Furness FRA-Tobias Simon GER6-26-3   16 Jan 21
1/4
Tobias Simon GER-Matteo Martineau FRA7-651-66-3  15 Jan 21
Dan Added FRA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-46-3   15 Jan 21
H. Rune DEN-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-36-3   15 Jan 21
Evan Furness FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-06-2   15 Jan 21
Second
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Daniel Rincon ESP6-46-2   14 Jan 21
Tobias Simon GER-Zizou Bergs BEL6-30-66-3  14 Jan 21
Dan Added FRA-A. Campos ESP6-16-2   14 Jan 21
Evan Furness FRA-S. Napolitano ITA6-43-66-1  14 Jan 21
H. Rune DEN-Clement Tabur FRA6-16-4   14 Jan 21
Kenny de Schepper FRA-P. Privara SVK6-26-3   14 Jan 21
Matteo Martineau FRA-Jules Okala FRA6-32-1ret.  14 Jan 21
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Lucas Catarina MON7-56-4   14 Jan 21
First
Daniel Rincon ESP-Max Basing GBR4-66-36-4  13 Jan 21
A. Campos ESP-P. Marcos ESP6-46-1   13 Jan 21
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA6-35-76-2  13 Jan 21
S. Napolitano ITA-Antoine Bellier SUI6-16-4   13 Jan 21
Jules Okala FRA-Karlis Ozolins LAT3-66-46-1  13 Jan 21
Evan Furness FRA-Peter Heller GER6-27-66   13 Jan 21
Dan Added FRA-I. Morillo ESP6-43-67-5  13 Jan 21
P. Privara SVK-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-46-2   13 Jan 21
Zizou Bergs BEL-Inigo Cervantes ESP7-56-3   13 Jan 21
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Marc Othman Ktiri ESP4-66-26-4  13 Jan 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Andrew Paulson CZE6-26-4   13 Jan 21
Lucas Catarina MON-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-2   13 Jan 21
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Nicolas Mejia COL7-616-1   13 Jan 21
Tobias Simon GER-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-36-4   12 Jan 21
H. Rune DEN-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-16-0   12 Jan 21
Matteo Martineau FRA-Sean Cuenin FRA2-66-36-3  12 Jan 21
Qualifying
P. Privara SVK-C. Sigsgaard DEN3-66-110-8  12 Jan 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-3   12 Jan 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-M. Gomila ESP6-26-3   12 Jan 21
Kenny de Schepper FRA-J. Garcia ESP6-27-61   12 Jan 21
I. Morillo ESP-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-26-2   12 Jan 21
Arthur Reymond FRA-Gerard Granollers ESP6-46-3   12 Jan 21
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Louis Dussin FRA5-76-410-5  12 Jan 21
A. Campos ESP-Jurgen Briand FRA6-37-62   12 Jan 21
q-Second
I. Morillo ESP-Jinpeng Tang CHN6-16-0   11 Jan 21
Arthur Reymond FRA-M. Garcia ESP6-16-2   11 Jan 21
M. Gomila ESP-Antonio Prat ESP6-46-4   11 Jan 21
Louis Dussin FRA-Milo Gazivoda MNE6-06-0   11 Jan 21
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Edoardo Graziani SUI6-16-4   11 Jan 21
A. Campos ESP-J. Isern ESP6-46-1   11 Jan 21
Jurgen Briand FRA-A. Ferrer ESP6-26-0   11 Jan 21
Gerard Granollers ESP-L. Silva GER6-26-1   11 Jan 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-A. Shelbayh JOR6-16-3   11 Jan 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Hugo Pontico FRA6-23-610-0  11 Jan 21
J. Garcia ESP-Nil Boixader Roca ESP6-36-1   11 Jan 21
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Aaron Cohen ISR6-26-3   11 Jan 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-7210-5  11 Jan 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Ivan Bas Mengual ESP6-16-2   11 Jan 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Toni Nadal ESP6-16-1   11 Jan 21
P. Privara SVK-Joan Nadal Vives ESP6-46-4   11 Jan 21
q-First
M. Gomila ESP-J. Ugarte ESP6-35-710-6  11 Jan 21
L. Silva GER-Bohao Liu CHN6-736-210-7  10 Jan 21
M. Garcia ESP-Evan Kennedy GBR7-57-5   10 Jan 21
Arthur Reymond FRA-Frane Nincevic CRO6-36-3   10 Jan 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Mark Owen Endler GER6-36-0   10 Jan 21
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-P. Algaba ESP6-06-0   10 Jan 21
Antonio Prat ESP-Rishit Dakhane IND6-26-0   10 Jan 21
Louis Dussin FRA-Sven Moser SUI6-16-0   10 Jan 21
Milo Gazivoda MNE-A. Wolfschmidt GER7-56-3   10 Jan 21
Edoardo Graziani SUI-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-26-2   10 Jan 21
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Bernd Berg SUI6-06-0   10 Jan 21
A. Campos ESP-A. Hoogmartens BEL6-06-2   10 Jan 21
J. Isern ESP-I. Pallas ESP6-26-2   10 Jan 21
Jurgen Briand FRA-G. Amatiste ESP6-16-1   10 Jan 21
A. Ferrer ESP-Unknown Player N/Aw/o    10 Jan 21
Gerard Granollers ESP-Noam Okala FRA6-26-1   10 Jan 21
I. Morillo ESP-Rafael Giotis GER6-46-0   10 Jan 21
Jinpeng Tang CHN-Timon Kohler SUI6-0ret.   10 Jan 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-E. Eminefendic ITA6-06-2   10 Jan 21
Nil Boixader Roca ESP-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-33-610-3  10 Jan 21
J. Garcia ESP-Robert Strombachs GER6-36-2   10 Jan 21
Hugo Pontico FRA-B. Lopez ESP5-3ret.   10 Jan 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-A. Kretzer ESP6-16-1   10 Jan 21
P. Privara SVK-A. Pulido ESP6-26-4   10 Jan 21
Joan Nadal Vives ESP-Denys Klok UKR6-25-710-8  10 Jan 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Dario Drebenstedt GER6-46-1   10 Jan 21
Toni Nadal ESP-Lennart Melzer LUX6-26-2   10 Jan 21
Ivan Bas Mengual ESP-Oliver Foran GBR6-06-1   10 Jan 21
Clement Tabur FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA6-26-0   10 Jan 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-I. Kountourakis GRE6-46-4   10 Jan 21
A. Shelbayh JOR-Natansh Mina IND6-06-0   10 Jan 21
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-16-4   10 Jan 21