Kremlin Cup | Moscow
Tournament details

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$779 000
Website:http://www.kremlincup.ru/
Latitude:55.45
Longitude:37.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Marin Cilic CRO6-26-4   24 Oct 21
1/2
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Karen Khachanov RUS7-676-1   23 Oct 21
Marin Cilic CRO-Richard Berankis LTU6-36-4   23 Oct 21
1/4
Richard Berankis LTU-Adrian Mannarino FRA6-27-61   22 Oct 21
Karen Khachanov RUS-John Millman AUS7-57-64   22 Oct 21
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Gilles Simon FRA6-46-3   22 Oct 21
Marin Cilic CRO-P. Portero ESP6-16-2   22 Oct 21
Second
P. Portero ESP-Filip Krajinovic SRB6-36-4   21 Oct 21
Richard Berankis LTU-Federico Coria ARG6-26-1   21 Oct 21
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Andrey Rublev RUS5-77-646-3  21 Oct 21
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-46-3   21 Oct 21
Gilles Simon FRA-M. Mcdonald USA6-36-2   21 Oct 21
John Millman AUS-Illya Marchenko UKR6-15-76-4  20 Oct 21
Marin Cilic CRO-Tommy Paul USA7-56-3   20 Oct 21
Karen Khachanov RUS-James Duckworth AUS3-66-36-1  20 Oct 21
First
M. Mcdonald USA-Y. Nishioka JPN6-36-4   20 Oct 21
Federico Coria ARG-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-25-76-2  20 Oct 21
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Roman Safiullin RUS1-67-666-4  19 Oct 21
Tommy Paul USA-Mikael Ymer SWE7-677-5   19 Oct 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-46-3   19 Oct 21
P. Portero ESP-Guido Pella ARG6-20-0ret.  19 Oct 21
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Miomir Kecmanovic SRB6-31-66-4  19 Oct 21
Gilles Simon FRA-Laslo Djere SRB6-737-56-3  19 Oct 21
Richard Berankis LTU-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-16-3   19 Oct 21
John Millman AUS-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-756-46-3  18 Oct 21
Marin Cilic CRO-Damir Dzumhur BIH6-746-16-1  18 Oct 21
James Duckworth AUS-Borna Gojo CRO3-67-56-2  18 Oct 21
Qualifying
Borna Gojo CRO-Richard Berankis LTU4-67-56-4  17 Oct 21
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Elias Ymer SWE6-41-66-2  17 Oct 21
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Zdenek Kolar CZE7-56-3   17 Oct 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-46-1   17 Oct 21
q-First
Illya Marchenko UKR-Radu Albot MDA7-656-3   16 Oct 21
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Denis Istomin UZB6-46-2   16 Oct 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Yaroslav Demin RUS6-46-2   16 Oct 21
Elias Ymer SWE-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-3   16 Oct 21
Damir Dzumhur BIH-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-796-06-4  16 Oct 21
Egor Gerasimov BLR-R. Ramanathan IND6-36-4   16 Oct 21
Borna Gojo CRO-Marc Polmans AUS7-656-2   16 Oct 21
Richard Berankis LTU-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-46-1   16 Oct 21