cinch Championships | London
Tournament details

cinch Championships - London

 
Date:Jun 14, 2021
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Grass
Country:Great Britain Great Britain
Prize money:€1 427 000
Website:http://www.fever-treechampionships.co.uk/
Latitude:51.3
Longitude:-0.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Cameron Norrie GBR6-46-756-3  20 Jun 21
1/2
Cameron Norrie GBR-Denis Shapovalov CAN7-56-3   19 Jun 21
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Alex De Minaur AUS6-46-4   19 Jun 21
1/4
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Frances Tiafoe USA6-36-4   19 Jun 21
Cameron Norrie GBR-Jack Draper GBR6-36-3   18 Jun 21
Alex De Minaur AUS-Marin Cilic CRO3-66-36-4  18 Jun 21
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Daniel Evans GBR7-656-3   18 Jun 21
Second
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Feliciano Lopez ESP6-26-3   17 Jun 21
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Andy Murray GBR6-36-3   17 Jun 21
Frances Tiafoe USA-Viktor Troicki SRB6-37-63   17 Jun 21
Daniel Evans GBR-Adrian Mannarino FRA6-47-67   17 Jun 21
Cameron Norrie GBR-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-56-2   16 Jun 21
Alex De Minaur AUS-John Millman AUS6-16-3   16 Jun 21
Jack Draper GBR-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-657-60   16 Jun 21
Marin Cilic CRO-Fabio Fognini ITA6-37-64   16 Jun 21
First
Marin Cilic CRO-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-26-757-64  15 Jun 21
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Aleksandar Vukic AUS7-667-66   15 Jun 21
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA7-657-64   15 Jun 21
Alex De Minaur AUS-Laslo Djere SRB3-66-36-4  15 Jun 21
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Jeremy Chardy FRA6-43-66-3  15 Jun 21
Daniel Evans GBR-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-46-4   15 Jun 21
Frances Tiafoe USA-Aljaz Bedene SLO4-66-36-4  15 Jun 21
Andy Murray GBR-Benoit Paire FRA6-36-2   15 Jun 21
Fabio Fognini ITA-Yen-Hsun Lu TPE6-47-63   15 Jun 21
Jack Draper GBR-Jannik Sinner ITA7-667-62   14 Jun 21
John Millman AUS-Reilly Opelka USA7-645-77-66  14 Jun 21
Cameron Norrie GBR-A. R.-Vinolas ESP4-66-36-4  14 Jun 21
Adrian Mannarino FRA-Liam Broady GBR6-46-4   14 Jun 21
Feliciano Lopez ESP-Illya Marchenko UKR6-17-66   14 Jun 21
Viktor Troicki SRB-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-46-4   14 Jun 21
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Alejandro Tabilo CHI3-66-46-2  14 Jun 21
Qualifying
Sebastian Ofner AUT-B. Miralles ESP6-16-4   13 Jun 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-James Ward GBR6-47-64   13 Jun 21
Viktor Troicki SRB-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-46-3   13 Jun 21
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Ryan Peniston GBR4-67-686-4  13 Jun 21
q-First
B. Miralles ESP-Stuart Parker GBR6-36-4   12 Jun 21
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Lukas Rosol CZE6-23-66-3  12 Jun 21
Viktor Troicki SRB-Lucas Pouille FRA6-46-756-4  12 Jun 21
James Ward GBR-B. Zandschulp NED6-24-67-64  12 Jun 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-31-66-2  12 Jun 21
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Jason Jung TPE7-647-68   12 Jun 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-M. Huesler SUI4-67-56-4  12 Jun 21
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Roberto Marcora ITA6-37-5   12 Jun 21