Quimper Challenger
Tournament details

Quimper Challenger

 
Date:Jan 25, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€88 000
Website:http://www.opendequimper.com/
Latitude:48
Longitude:-4.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sebastian Korda USA-Filip Horansky SVK6-16-1   31 Jan 21
1/2
Filip Horansky SVK-Brandon Nakashima USA7-6104-66-4  30 Jan 21
Sebastian Korda USA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-657-61   30 Jan 21
1/4
Sebastian Korda USA-Enzo Couacaud FRA4-1ret.   29 Jan 21
Brandon Nakashima USA-C. Lestienne FRA6-47-5   29 Jan 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Illya Marchenko UKR6-776-46-4  29 Jan 21
Filip Horansky SVK-Kacper Zuk POL6-37-5   29 Jan 21
Second
Filip Horansky SVK-M. Marterer GER6-767-56-4  28 Jan 21
Kacper Zuk POL-A. Rinderknech FRA7-676-2   28 Jan 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Yannick Maden GER4-66-27-65  28 Jan 21
Sebastian Korda USA-Mathias Bourgue FRA5-77-626-4  28 Jan 21
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-46-756-3  28 Jan 21
Brandon Nakashima USA-Federico Gaio ITA6-26-1   27 Jan 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-36-2   27 Jan 21
C. Lestienne FRA-Denis Istomin UZB6-46-4   27 Jan 21
First
Filip Horansky SVK-Lucas Pouille FRA6-45-76-4  27 Jan 21
A. Rinderknech FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA7-57-64   27 Jan 21
M. Marterer GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT5-76-47-66  27 Jan 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-M. Huesler SUI6-36-727-65  27 Jan 21
Yannick Maden GER-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-15-76-1  26 Jan 21
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-31-66-4  26 Jan 21
Kacper Zuk POL-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-46-3   26 Jan 21
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Lukas Rosol CZE7-656-4   26 Jan 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Arthur Cazaux FRA6-47-5   26 Jan 21
Brandon Nakashima USA-Maxime Janvier FRA6-36-2   26 Jan 21
C. Lestienne FRA-Denis Kudla USA6-27-66   26 Jan 21
Sebastian Korda USA-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-634-67-67  26 Jan 21
Denis Istomin UZB-Lukas Lacko SVK6-36-727-64  25 Jan 21
Evan Furness FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-26-1   25 Jan 21
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Hugo Gaston FRA6-36-4   25 Jan 21
Federico Gaio ITA-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-47-63   25 Jan 21
Qualifying
Illya Marchenko UKR-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-36-756-1  25 Jan 21
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA6-26-4   25 Jan 21
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Marius Copil ROU6-36-4   25 Jan 21
Kacper Zuk POL-Tobias Kamke GER6-16-4   25 Jan 21
q-First
Marius Copil ROU-S. Napolitano ITA7-663-66-3  24 Jan 21
Tobias Kamke GER-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-36-4   24 Jan 21
Kacper Zuk POL-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-37-5   24 Jan 21
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Julian Lenz GER4-66-36-1  24 Jan 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Sean Cuenin FRA6-46-2   24 Jan 21
Manuel Guinard FRA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-36-2   24 Jan 21
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Daniel Masur GER7-647-66   24 Jan 21
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-47-65   24 Jan 21