M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 21, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Kravchenko UKR-Billy Harris GBR6-26-3   27 Dec 20
1/2
G. Kravchenko UKR-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-16-2   26 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-A. Lavallen ARG6-17-5   26 Dec 20
1/4
Billy Harris GBR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-06-2   25 Dec 20
A. Lavallen ARG-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-47-5   25 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-45-76-4  25 Dec 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Marsel Ilhan TUR1-67-666-4  25 Dec 20
Second
A. Lavallen ARG-Yanki Erel TUR6-797-56-1  24 Dec 20
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-0   24 Dec 20
Ivan Nedelko RUS-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-2   24 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-26-0   24 Dec 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Luciano Darderi ITA2-66-17-66  24 Dec 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Vasil Dimitrov BUL6-06-1   24 Dec 20
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Umut Akkoyun TUR7-56-2   24 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Baran Cengiz TUR6-33-66-1  24 Dec 20
First
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Timur Kiuamov RUS2-67-646-4  23 Dec 20
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-52-67-5  23 Dec 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Berk Ilkel TUR6-36-2   23 Dec 20
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR3-66-26-2  23 Dec 20
Baran Cengiz TUR-Bora Sengul TUR7-616-4   23 Dec 20
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Pavle Daljev SRB6-37-63   23 Dec 20
Yanki Erel TUR-Ilya Snitari MDA6-46-4   23 Dec 20
Vasil Dimitrov BUL-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-26-3   23 Dec 20
Luciano Darderi ITA-Emir Sendogan TUR6-36-2   23 Dec 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-David Bogatin RUS3-66-47-5  23 Dec 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Peter Makk HUN2-67-626-0  23 Dec 20
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-06-3   23 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-36-0   23 Dec 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Romain Faucon BEL6-16-2   23 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-46-3   23 Dec 20
A. Lavallen ARG-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-2   22 Dec 20
Qualifying
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Mikhail Minakov RUS3-66-210-8  22 Dec 20
Baran Cengiz TUR-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-16-2   22 Dec 20
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Martin Dimitrov BUL3-66-310-7  22 Dec 20
Pavle Daljev SRB-Ying Hou GBR6-36-2   22 Dec 20
David Bogatin RUS-Igor Trunov RUS1-66-310-7  22 Dec 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Simeon Terziev BUL6-36-1   22 Dec 20
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Charles Minc FRA6-15-710-8  22 Dec 20
Vasil Dimitrov BUL-S. Sakellaridis GRE7-633-610-5  22 Dec 20
q-Second
Ying Hou GBR-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-46-3   21 Dec 20
Pavle Daljev SRB-Toprak Avcibasi TUR7-56-2   21 Dec 20
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Can Aydin TUR6-06-0   21 Dec 20
Gokberk Saritas TUR-N. Naskidashvili RUS6-46-4   21 Dec 20
Baran Cengiz TUR-Burak Bilgin TUR6-26-7210-6  21 Dec 20
S. Sakellaridis GRE-M. Fortin CAN6-36-2   21 Dec 20
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Efe Comu TUR7-56-3   21 Dec 20
Igor Trunov RUS-Elesey Avtamonov UKR6-44-610-6  21 Dec 20
David Bogatin RUS-Ataol Toker TUR6-36-3   21 Dec 20
Mikhail Minakov RUS-U. Yenilmez TUR6-16-1   21 Dec 20
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Mykyta Markin UKR6-16-0   21 Dec 20
Vasil Dimitrov BUL-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-26-2   21 Dec 20
Charles Minc FRA-Okan Okyay TUR6-06-0   21 Dec 20
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-26-1   21 Dec 20
Simeon Terziev BUL-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-46-4   21 Dec 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Mert Arabaci TUR6-33-610-7  21 Dec 20
q-First
N. Naskidashvili RUS-S. Gursoy TUR6-36-0   20 Dec 20
Mert Arabaci TUR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR2-66-210-5  20 Dec 20
Ataol Toker TUR-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-0   20 Dec 20
Elesey Avtamonov UKR-H. Cikikci TUR6-06-1   20 Dec 20
Guney Ege Cetin TUR-Ege Ersoy TUR6-06-0   20 Dec 20
Toprak Avcibasi TUR-Esref Can Catal TUR6-06-0   20 Dec 20
Can Aydin TUR-Cihan Erman Ozcan TUR6-16-1   20 Dec 20
Efe Comu TUR-Sarp Motorcu TUR6-26-0   20 Dec 20
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Kaan Cepel TUR6-46-1   20 Dec 20
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-S. Mermer TUR6-06-0   20 Dec 20
Burak Bilgin TUR-Furkan Karabulut TUR5-77-6310-4  20 Dec 20
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Sarp Erdinc TUR6-06-0   20 Dec 20
U. Yenilmez TUR-Umit Ege Cankus TUR6-03-610-6  20 Dec 20
Mykyta Markin UKR-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-1   20 Dec 20
Osmancan Soyler TUR-Onder Balci TUR6-47-5   20 Dec 20
S. Sakellaridis GRE-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-26-4   20 Dec 20
Okan Okyay TUR-Arda Onal TUR6-43-610-5  20 Dec 20
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-Basaran Simsek TUR6-46-0   20 Dec 20
Simeon Terziev BUL-E. Villoslada FRA6-46-2   20 Dec 20