M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 14, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-G. Kravchenko UKR2-66-36-4  20 Dec 20
1/2
G. Kravchenko UKR-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-3   19 Dec 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Nerman Fatic BIH1-66-36-4  19 Dec 20
1/4
G. Kravchenko UKR-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-26-0   18 Dec 20
Ivan Nedelko RUS-A. Lavallen ARG6-46-4   18 Dec 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-Paul Jubb GBR7-657-5   18 Dec 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU4-66-26-3  18 Dec 20
Second
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-623-66-2  17 Dec 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-16-2   17 Dec 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-36-4   17 Dec 20
A. Lavallen ARG-M. Jecan ROU6-36-1   17 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-A. Martin ESP6-46-4   17 Dec 20
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-1   17 Dec 20
Paul Jubb GBR-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-654-67-64  17 Dec 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Billy Harris GBR6-36-3   17 Dec 20
First
G. Kravchenko UKR-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-1   16 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-Miljan Zekic SRB7-666-4   16 Dec 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-45-76-2  16 Dec 20
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR7-686-3   16 Dec 20
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-36-1   16 Dec 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Lucas Miedler AUT6-46-3   16 Dec 20
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Berk Ilkel TUR6-16-2   16 Dec 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Bora Sengul TUR6-36-2   16 Dec 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Filip Misolic AUT7-56-3   16 Dec 20
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-36-1   16 Dec 20
A. Lavallen ARG-T. C.-Miino ITA6-26-0   16 Dec 20
A. Martin ESP-Baran Cengiz TUR6-16-1   16 Dec 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-Admir Kalender CRO6-27-64   16 Dec 20
Qualifying
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Ilya Snitari MDA7-646-4   16 Dec 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-16-0   16 Dec 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Samuil Konov BUL6-37-66   16 Dec 20
T. C.-Miino ITA-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-37-5   16 Dec 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-Evgeny Philippov RUS5-77-510-7  16 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-36-2   16 Dec 20
Admir Kalender CRO-Vasil Dimitrov BUL6-36-4   16 Dec 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Kaan Cepel TUR6-44-610-6  16 Dec 20
q-Second
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Elijah Poritzky USA2-66-111-9  16 Dec 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-0   16 Dec 20
Kaan Cepel TUR-Igor Trunov RUS4-66-410-4  16 Dec 20
Vasil Dimitrov BUL-Elesey Avtamonov UKR6-06-1   16 Dec 20
Samuil Konov BUL-Daniil Savelev RUS6-12-0ret.  16 Dec 20
Ilya Snitari MDA-David Bogatin RUS6-06-0   16 Dec 20
Admir Kalender CRO-Mile Matic CRO6-37-61   16 Dec 20
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Daniel Cox GBR6-36-2   16 Dec 20
T. C.-Miino ITA-T. Craciun ROU2-1ret.   16 Dec 20
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-3   16 Dec 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-1   16 Dec 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-37-65   16 Dec 20
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-36-3   16 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-16-4   16 Dec 20
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Melchior Delloye FRA6-06-4   16 Dec 20
First
Paul Jubb GBR-Luciano Darderi ITA6-36-0   15 Dec 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-06-1   15 Dec 20
M. Jecan ROU-Romain Faucon BEL6-43-66-0  15 Dec 20
q-First
Kaan Cepel TUR-Can Zorlu TUR6-14-610-3  15 Dec 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Basaran Simsek TUR6-46-3   15 Dec 20
Elijah Poritzky USA-N. Naskidashvili RUS7-56-2   15 Dec 20
Samuil Konov BUL-Ataol Toker TUR6-36-1   15 Dec 20
Igor Trunov RUS-Onder Balci TUR6-46-3   15 Dec 20
T. C.-Miino ITA-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-17-5   15 Dec 20
David Bogatin RUS-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-4   15 Dec 20
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-0   15 Dec 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-46-4   15 Dec 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-H. Kaufmann AUT6-27-63   15 Dec 20
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Mert Alkaya TURw/o    15 Dec 20
Daniil Savelev RUS-S. Gursoy TUR6-36-3   15 Dec 20
Elesey Avtamonov UKR-Sarp Motorcu TUR6-06-3   15 Dec 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Erdem Isitan NED7-646-0   15 Dec 20
Burak Bilgin TUR-Dean Thurner GER7-645-713-11  15 Dec 20
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR7-56-3   15 Dec 20
T. Craciun ROU-Pavle Daljev SRB7-655-710-6  15 Dec 20
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-46-4   15 Dec 20
Daniel Cox GBR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-36-4   15 Dec 20
Ilya Snitari MDA-Noah Thurner GER6-26-4   15 Dec 20
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-M. Fortin CAN6-16-1   15 Dec 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-26-1   15 Dec 20
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Oezen Usakli TUR6-47-5   15 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Ying Hou GBR6-16-1   15 Dec 20
Melchior Delloye FRA-Emir Sendogan TUR6-11-0ret.  15 Dec 20
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-36-1   15 Dec 20
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Guney Ege Cetin TUR3-67-510-6  15 Dec 20
Admir Kalender CRO-H. Cikikci TUR6-06-0   15 Dec 20
Mile Matic CRO-Tom Paris FRA6-06-3   15 Dec 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-Umit Ege Cankus TUR6-26-1   15 Dec 20