M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 07, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
D. Madaras ROU-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-16-0   12 Dec 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-G. Kravchenko UKR6-26-1   12 Dec 20
1/4
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-42-66-4  11 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Paul Jubb GBR6-36-1   11 Dec 20
D. Madaras ROU-Luciano Darderi ITA6-36-1   11 Dec 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-Sebastian Gima ROU6-46-2   11 Dec 20
Second
Nerman Fatic BIH-Yanki Erel TUR6-46-1   10 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Stefan Palosi ROU3-66-46-4  10 Dec 20
Luciano Darderi ITA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB3-66-47-5  10 Dec 20
Paul Jubb GBR-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-36-3   10 Dec 20
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Tadeas Paroulek CZE5-76-16-4  10 Dec 20
D. Madaras ROU-H. Rune DEN7-56-1   10 Dec 20
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-644-66-2  10 Dec 20
Sebastian Gima ROU-Billy Harris GBR7-56-3   10 Dec 20
First
D. Madaras ROU-M. Jecan ROU7-52-67-5  09 Dec 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-1   09 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Gabriel Donev BUL7-624-66-2  09 Dec 20
H. Rune DEN-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-46-2   09 Dec 20
Yanki Erel TUR-Romain Faucon BEL6-36-1   09 Dec 20
Luciano Darderi ITA-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU7-56-0   09 Dec 20
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-3   09 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-Cem Ilkel TUR7-686-4   09 Dec 20
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-47-5   09 Dec 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-36-4   09 Dec 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Filip Misolic AUT6-36-4   09 Dec 20
Sebastian Gima ROU-Mikhail Fufygin RUS3-66-26-1  09 Dec 20
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Bora Sengul TUR6-46-2   09 Dec 20
Paul Jubb GBR-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-17-65   09 Dec 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-07-5   09 Dec 20
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-46-4   08 Dec 20
Qualifying
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Bora Sengul TUR6-46-3   08 Dec 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Timur Kiuamov RUS3-66-310-5  08 Dec 20
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Emir Sendogan TUR6-46-3   08 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPNw/o    08 Dec 20
D. Madaras ROU-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-46-3   08 Dec 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-Sergey Fomin UZB6-46-1   08 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-26-4   08 Dec 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-1   08 Dec 20
q-Second
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-27-5   07 Dec 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Calin Manda ROU6-43-610-3  07 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-Moritz Trocker ITA6-26-0   07 Dec 20
D. Madaras ROU-Kemal Karagozoglu TUR6-06-0   07 Dec 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   07 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Noah Thurner GER6-26-0   07 Dec 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-T. C.-Miino ITA6-16-2   07 Dec 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-36-2   07 Dec 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Mert Alkaya TUR5-76-010-2  07 Dec 20
Emir Sendogan TUR-Valentin Vanta ROU2-65-5ret.  07 Dec 20
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Berk Ilkel TUR7-56-1   07 Dec 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Kaan Cepel TUR6-26-3   07 Dec 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-Burak Bilgin TUR6-17-5   07 Dec 20
Sergey Fomin UZB-Giovanni Oradini ITA7-56-1   07 Dec 20
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-46-2   07 Dec 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Can Zorlu TUR6-46-2   07 Dec 20
q-First
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Egor Novikov RUS6-36-0   06 Dec 20
Burak Bilgin TUR-U. Yenilmez TUR6-26-2   06 Dec 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-16-2   06 Dec 20
D. Madaras ROU-S. Gursoy TUR6-16-2   06 Dec 20
Kemal Karagozoglu TUR-Ege Ersoy TUR6-06-0   06 Dec 20
Kaan Cepel TUR-Sungur Cem TUR6-06-0   06 Dec 20
Sergey Fomin UZB-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-0   06 Dec 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-16-1   06 Dec 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Goran Zivotic SRB6-46-4   06 Dec 20
Noah Thurner GER-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-06-3   06 Dec 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Daniel Cox GBR6-26-3   06 Dec 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-Samuil Konov BUL6-26-1   06 Dec 20
T. C.-Miino ITA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-7510-8  06 Dec 20
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-14-0ret.  06 Dec 20
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Alexander Donski CAN6-33-0ret.  06 Dec 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Oezen Usakli TUR6-46-2   06 Dec 20
Billy Harris GBR-Evgeny Philippov RUS4-67-6311-9  06 Dec 20
Emir Sendogan TUR-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-16-3   06 Dec 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-36-3   06 Dec 20
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-N. Campos COL6-36-2   06 Dec 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-32-613-11  06 Dec 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-G. C.-Heck GER2-66-210-4  06 Dec 20
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Igor Trunov RUS6-26-7510-8  06 Dec 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Elijah Poritzky USA6-46-1   06 Dec 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Mile Matic CRO6-46-3   06 Dec 20
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Adam Bronka AUS6-36-0   06 Dec 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Basaran Simsek TUR6-26-4   06 Dec 20
Calin Manda ROU-Onder Balci TUR6-06-0   06 Dec 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-36-2   06 Dec 20
Can Zorlu TUR-Boris Stastny CZE2-66-210-8  06 Dec 20
Moritz Trocker ITA-Mykyta Markin UKR6-16-2   06 Dec 20
Valentin Vanta ROU-David Bogatin RUS6-36-3   06 Dec 20