Sao Paulo Challenger
Tournament details

Sao Paulo Challenger

 
Date:Nov 23, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Brazil Brazil
Prize money:$52 000
Website:http://www.institutosports.com.br/
Latitude:-23.32
Longitude:-46.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
F. Silva POR-Joao Menezes BRA6-46-3   28 Nov 20
F. Alves BRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-26-4   28 Nov 20
1/4
F. Alves BRA-Dmitry Popko KAZ2-66-36-3  27 Nov 20
F. Silva POR-C. Carabelli ARG7-56-2   27 Nov 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Maxime Janvier FRA6-23-66-1  27 Nov 20
Joao Menezes BRA-M. Almeida BRA6-26-2   27 Nov 20
Second
C. Carabelli ARG-Christian Lindell SWE6-26-3   26 Nov 20
M. Almeida BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-42-66-3  26 Nov 20
Joao Menezes BRA-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-36-3   26 Nov 20
F. Silva POR-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-36-1   26 Nov 20
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-16-1   25 Nov 20
Maxime Janvier FRA-T. Monteiro BRA7-656-746-4  25 Nov 20
F. Alves BRA-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-37-67   25 Nov 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-J. Ficovich ARG7-647-5   25 Nov 20
First
F. Alves BRA-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-46-1   24 Nov 20
M. Almeida BRA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-25-76-3  24 Nov 20
Orlando Luz BRA-T. Wild BRA7-51-66-3  24 Nov 20
T. Monteiro BRA-Gastao Elias POR6-36-2   24 Nov 20
Christian Lindell SWE-J. Silva BRA6-24-66-3  24 Nov 20
C. Carabelli ARG-Emilio Gomez ECU5-76-36-0  24 Nov 20
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-T. Gabashvili RUS6-26-0   24 Nov 20
Joao Menezes BRA-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-16-1   24 Nov 20
F. Silva POR-Aziz Dougaz TUN4-67-656-1  24 Nov 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Sebastian Baez ARG6-33-66-4  24 Nov 20
Maxime Janvier FRA-R. O.-Olmedo ESP5-77-56-2  23 Nov 20
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Facundo Arguello ARG6-706-36-1  23 Nov 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-I. Marcondes BRA6-16-777-5  23 Nov 20
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Manuel Guinard FRA6-23-63-0ret. 23 Nov 20
J. Ficovich ARG-A. Gonzalez COL6-37-64   23 Nov 20
Dmitry Popko KAZ-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-33-66-1  23 Nov 20
Qualifying
C. Carabelli ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-36-2   22 Nov 20
M. Almeida BRA-O. Gutierrez BRA6-16-3   22 Nov 20
J. Silva BRA-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-16-4   22 Nov 20
A. Gonzalez COL-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-41-66-4  22 Nov 20
q-First
M. Kestelboim ARG-P. Santos BRA6-16-4   21 Nov 20
Benjamin Lock ZIM-J. Nusdeo BRA7-56-1   21 Nov 20
J. Silva BRA-Paulo Knippling BRA6-06-1   21 Nov 20
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-G. Olivieri ARG6-746-26-4  21 Nov 20
A. Gonzalez COL-P. Dias BRA6-36-4   21 Nov 20
M. Almeida BRA-Martin Cuevas URU6-47-5   21 Nov 20