Ortisei Challenger
Tournament details

Ortisei Challenger

 
Date:Nov 16, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€44 000
Website:http://www.tennis-valgardena.com/
Latitude:46.34
Longitude:11.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Antoine Hoang FRA6-43-67-63  22 Nov 20
1/2
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-46-4   21 Nov 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Alexandre Muller FRA3-66-26-2  21 Nov 20
1/4
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Tomas Machac CZE7-647-65   20 Nov 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Julian Lenz GER6-766-46-3  20 Nov 20
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Federico Gaio ITA7-636-3   20 Nov 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Illya Marchenko UKR6-757-667-5  20 Nov 20
Second
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Johannes Haerteis GER7-666-3   19 Nov 20
Julian Lenz GER-Roberto Marcora ITA6-37-64   19 Nov 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Martin Klizan SVK6-46-2   19 Nov 20
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-56-4   19 Nov 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jay Clarke GBR7-626-746-3  18 Nov 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-4   18 Nov 20
Federico Gaio ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-47-5   18 Nov 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Hugo Grenier FRAw/o    18 Nov 20
First
Tomas Machac CZE-Luca Nardi ITA7-647-68   18 Nov 20
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-16-3   18 Nov 20
Aslan Karatsev RUS-M. Marterer GER7-646-2   18 Nov 20
Julian Lenz GER-Lukas Klein SVK6-37-5   17 Nov 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA6-43-67-65  17 Nov 20
Johannes Haerteis GER-Daniel Masur GER6-36-7106-3  17 Nov 20
Martin Klizan SVK-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-16-3   17 Nov 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Matteo Viola ITA6-16-1   17 Nov 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-37-65   17 Nov 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-646-1   16 Nov 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Jurij Rodionov AUT5-76-46-3  16 Nov 20
Jay Clarke GBR-Patric Prinoth ITA6-36-796-3  16 Nov 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Maxime Cressy FRA7-654-66-4  16 Nov 20
Federico Gaio ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-36-4   16 Nov 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN6-36-4   16 Nov 20
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-2   16 Nov 20
Qualifying
Johannes Haerteis GER-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-33-66-3  15 Nov 20
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Francesco Forti ITA6-26-2   15 Nov 20
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-650-66-2  15 Nov 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Michael Geerts BEL6-24-66-3  15 Nov 20
q-First
Johannes Haerteis GER-Viktor Galovic CRO4-67-636-4  14 Nov 20
Francesco Forti ITA-Mischa Zverev GER7-696-4   14 Nov 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-3   14 Nov 20
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-46-4   14 Nov 20
Michael Geerts BEL-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-727-657-5  14 Nov 20
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-36-4   14 Nov 20
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-46-0   14 Nov 20
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-46-2   14 Nov 20