M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Nov 30, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Holger Rune DEN-Filip Misolic AUT6-04-0ret.  06 Dec 20
1/2
Holger Rune DEN-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS7-677-69   05 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Felix Gill GBR6-26-2   05 Dec 20
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Alexandar Lazarov BUL3-66-36-4  05 Dec 20
Felix Gill GBR-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-56-2   05 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-46-0   04 Dec 20
Holger Rune DEN-Sebastian Gima ROU6-16-0   04 Dec 20
Second
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-4   04 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-36-4   03 Dec 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-D. Madaras ROU6-33-66-3  03 Dec 20
Felix Gill GBR-Baran Cengiz TUR7-653-66-0  03 Dec 20
Sebastian Gima ROU-Cem Ilkel TUR4-67-656-4  03 Dec 20
Holger Rune DEN-Alexander Donski CAN5-76-36-3  03 Dec 20
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-46-1   03 Dec 20
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Yanki Erel TUR6-36-2   03 Dec 20
First
Holger Rune DEN-Matteo Gigante ITA6-16-1   02 Dec 20
Sebastian Gima ROU-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-07-5   02 Dec 20
D. Madaras ROU-Gabriel Donev BUL1-1    02 Dec 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-46-3   02 Dec 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-56-2   02 Dec 20
Baran Cengiz TUR-M. Jecan ROU6-46-3   02 Dec 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-27-5   02 Dec 20
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Sarp Agabigun TUR2-67-637-65  02 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Mert Alkaya TUR6-45-77-5  02 Dec 20
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-06-4   02 Dec 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Sergey Fomin UZB6-26-3   01 Dec 20
Felix Gill GBR-Calin Manda ROU6-16-2   01 Dec 20
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-646-4   01 Dec 20
Yanki Erel TUR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-1   01 Dec 20
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-4   01 Dec 20
Alexander Donski CAN-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-4   01 Dec 20
Qualifying
Baran Cengiz TUR-Admir Kalender CRO6-46-3   01 Dec 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Samuil Konov BUL6-26-1   01 Dec 20
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU6-43-610-8  01 Dec 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-T. C.-Miino ITA6-26-2   01 Dec 20
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-46-1   01 Dec 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-Emir Sendogan TUR6-46-2   01 Dec 20
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Mert Alkaya TUR6-43-610-5  01 Dec 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-2   01 Dec 20
q-Second
Samuil Konov BUL-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-2   30 Nov 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Egor Novikov RUS6-26-1   30 Nov 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-David Bogatin RUS6-16-2   30 Nov 20
Emir Sendogan TUR-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-46-2   30 Nov 20
Martin Dimitrov BUL-S. Gursoy TUR6-16-0   30 Nov 20
Nini Gabriel Dica ROU-Elijah Poritzky USA6-16-4   30 Nov 20
T. C.-Miino ITA-Basaran Simsek TUR6-16-1   30 Nov 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Mert Arabaci TUR6-06-2   30 Nov 20
Baran Cengiz TUR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-26-2   30 Nov 20
Admir Kalender CRO-Bora Sengul TUR6-37-5   30 Nov 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-Berk Ilkel TUR7-604-610-3  30 Nov 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-1   30 Nov 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-D. Veremeychuk UKR7-636-2   30 Nov 20
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Vladislav Ivanov RUS0-67-510-7  30 Nov 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Daniil Savelev RUS6-16-0   30 Nov 20
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Goran Zivotic SRB6-16-2   30 Nov 20
q-First
Valentin Vanta ROU-Boris Neiman RUS6-06-0   29 Nov 20
Admir Kalender CRO-Kaan Cepel TUR6-36-1   29 Nov 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR7-647-5   29 Nov 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-Batu Ataseven TUR6-16-0   29 Nov 20
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Burak Bilgin TUR7-56-2   29 Nov 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-Enes Donmezer TUR6-06-1   29 Nov 20
Goran Zivotic SRB-Sarp Motorcu TUR6-06-0   29 Nov 20
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Daniil Golubev RUS6-16-0   29 Nov 20
S. Gursoy TUR-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-46-4   29 Nov 20
Daniil Savelev RUS-Kemal Karagozoglu TUR7-57-5   29 Nov 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Gokberk Saritas TUR7-56-4   29 Nov 20
Emir Sendogan TUR-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-16-0   29 Nov 20
David Bogatin RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS3-66-311-9  29 Nov 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-Mykyta Markin UKR6-06-1   29 Nov 20
Basaran Simsek TUR-Mats Hermans NEDw/o    29 Nov 20
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Tim Riedel GER7-56-0   29 Nov 20
T. C.-Miino ITA-Elesey Avtamonov UKR6-16-1   29 Nov 20
Mikhail Minakov RUS-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-36-3   29 Nov 20
Bora Sengul TUR-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-36-2   29 Nov 20
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Oezen Usakli TUR6-34-610-3  29 Nov 20
Baran Cengiz TUR-U. Yenilmez TUR4-66-210-8  29 Nov 20
Filip Misolic AUT-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-16-3   29 Nov 20
Egor Novikov RUS-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-06-3   29 Nov 20
Samuil Konov BUL-M. Hasenkopf GER6-26-3   29 Nov 20
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Ege Ersoy TUR6-06-0   29 Nov 20
Elijah Poritzky USA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-47-60   29 Nov 20
Nini Gabriel Dica ROU-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-16-2   29 Nov 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Moritz Trocker ITA6-16-2   29 Nov 20
Mert Arabaci TUR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-7210-7  29 Nov 20
Adam Bronka AUS-Onder Balci TUR6-36-1   29 Nov 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-36-4   29 Nov 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-2   29 Nov 20