M15 Cairo
Tournament details

M15 Cairo

 
Date:Nov 23, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:30.03
Longitude:31.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Miljan Zekic SRB-Niels Visker NED6-17-63   29 Nov 20
1/2
Miljan Zekic SRB-Daniel Michalski POL4-66-16-2  28 Nov 20
Niels Visker NED-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-26-2   28 Nov 20
1/4
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-36-4   27 Nov 20
Niels Visker NED-J. Otegui ARG6-16-3   27 Nov 20
Daniel Michalski POL-Luis Patino MEX6-36-4   27 Nov 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Juan Pablo Paz ARG1-66-46-2  27 Nov 20
Second
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Damien Wenger SUI3-66-36-1  26 Nov 20
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Johan Nikles SUI6-43-67-5  26 Nov 20
Niels Visker NED-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-6103-66-4  26 Nov 20
J. Otegui ARG-Benjamin Dhoe BEL5-77-57-63  26 Nov 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Aldin Setkic BIH6-47-5   26 Nov 20
Daniel Michalski POL-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-16-4   26 Nov 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-36-4   26 Nov 20
Luis Patino MEX-A. Lavallen ARG6-12-66-3  26 Nov 20
First
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Arjun Kadhe IND6-26-4   25 Nov 20
Niels Visker NED-Mariano Navone ARG4-66-26-3  25 Nov 20
S. Pontjodikromo NED-J. Azorin ESP6-44-67-5  25 Nov 20
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-24-66-3  25 Nov 20
Damien Wenger SUI-Sidharth Rawat IND6-26-0   25 Nov 20
J. Otegui ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-36-3   25 Nov 20
Johan Nikles SUI-Simon Beaupain BEL6-26-3   25 Nov 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-C. Jover ESP7-656-4   25 Nov 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-46-2   25 Nov 20
Daniel Michalski POL-M. Senthilkumar IND6-26-2   25 Nov 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-M. Sureshkumar IND3-66-26-4  25 Nov 20
Luis Patino MEX-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-36-2   25 Nov 20
A. Lavallen ARG-J. Torres ARG6-36-1   25 Nov 20
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Alex Barrena ARG6-27-5   25 Nov 20
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Mathias Klimovicz BRA6-16-0   25 Nov 20
Aldin Setkic BIH-Stefano Baldoni ITA6-46-2   25 Nov 20
Qualifying
Stefano Baldoni ITA-A. Shanmugam IND6-33-610-3  24 Nov 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Adham Gaber EGY6-06-4   24 Nov 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-J. Alcalde ARG6-06-4   24 Nov 20
A. Lavallen ARG-S. Pontjodikromo NED5-76-110-8  24 Nov 20
Damien Wenger SUI-Louroi Martinez SUI6-46-4   24 Nov 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-F. Aguilar ARG6-26-2   24 Nov 20
J. Otegui ARG-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-06-1   24 Nov 20
Niels Visker NED-Ignacio Monzon ARG2-66-210-3  24 Nov 20
q-Second
Simon Beaupain BEL-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-37-5   24 Nov 20
Stefano Baldoni ITA-A. Chandrasekar IND6-16-0   24 Nov 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Youssef Sadek EGY5-76-211-9  24 Nov 20
Louroi Martinez SUI-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-26-1   23 Nov 20
Damien Wenger SUI-Louis Allen GBR6-26-1   23 Nov 20
Adham Gaber EGY-Chad Kissell USA4-66-314-12  23 Nov 20
Niels Visker NED-A. Zlatanovic SRB2-0ret.   23 Nov 20
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Ahmed Borai EGY6-06-2   23 Nov 20
J. Otegui ARG-G. Marcolini ARG6-16-1   23 Nov 20
A. Lavallen ARG-Charles Tzicas BEL6-16-1   23 Nov 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Mohamad Gomaa EGY6-26-3   23 Nov 20
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Alec Beckley RSA6-46-2   23 Nov 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-3   23 Nov 20
F. Aguilar ARG-Faisal Qamar IND7-626-2   23 Nov 20
A. Shanmugam IND-Ahmed Mounir EGY6-47-63   23 Nov 20
J. Alcalde ARG-Ismail Elshafei EGY7-56-0   23 Nov 20
q-First
Louis Allen GBR-Elijah Poritzky USA6-33-611-9  23 Nov 20
Louroi Martinez SUI-Sreten Spasic SRB6-25-0ret.  23 Nov 20
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Aly Shokeir EGY7-56-3   23 Nov 20
J. Otegui ARG-Yash Chaurasia IND6-16-3   23 Nov 20
G. Marcolini ARG-Zakai Stone USA6-06-2   23 Nov 20
Mohamad Gomaa EGY-Kevin Portmann ITA6-36-2   23 Nov 20
Damien Wenger SUI-Ali Mounir EGY6-16-1   23 Nov 20
Chad Kissell USA-Karim Ibrahim EGY4-66-110-6  23 Nov 20
Adham Gaber EGY-H. Schubert CHI6-17-5   23 Nov 20
Youssef Sadek EGY-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-36-0   23 Nov 20
Mariano Navone ARG-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-36-3   23 Nov 20
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Omar El-Moslemany EGY6-36-2   23 Nov 20
Niels Visker NED-Mohab Hamed EGY6-16-3   23 Nov 20
Ahmed Borai EGY-Mohamed Mounir EGY6-17-64   23 Nov 20
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-46-4   23 Nov 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Faris Zakaryia EGY3-66-211-9  23 Nov 20
A. Lavallen ARG-Omar Elkadi EGY6-26-1   23 Nov 20
Ismail Elshafei EGY-E. Almeida BRA7-56-4   23 Nov 20
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-26-1   23 Nov 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-Amr Asrawy EGY4-67-6711-9  23 Nov 20
A. Chandrasekar IND-Preston Connor IRL6-02-0ret.  23 Nov 20
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Dylan Salton RSA6-16-0   23 Nov 20
Ahmed Mounir EGY-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-14-0ret.  23 Nov 20
A. Shanmugam IND-Tushar Madan IND6-26-3   23 Nov 20
F. Aguilar ARG-Rishi Reddy IND7-646-4   23 Nov 20
Faisal Qamar IND-Y. Abdellatif EGY6-32-610-7  23 Nov 20
Pavle Daljev SRB-A. Srivastava IND6-16-2   23 Nov 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-36-2   23 Nov 20
S. Pontjodikromo NED-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-06-1   23 Nov 20
Alec Beckley RSA-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-16-3   23 Nov 20
Charles Tzicas BEL-Omar Loutfy EGY6-16-2   23 Nov 20
J. Alcalde ARG-Connor Kruger RSA6-46-1   23 Nov 20