Bratislava Challenger
Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Nov 09, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€44 000
Website:http://www.stz.sk/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Marterer GER-Tomas Machac CZE6-736-27-5  15 Nov 20
1/2
Tomas Machac CZE-Lukas Klein SVK7-656-2   14 Nov 20
M. Marterer GER-Antoine Hoang FRA6-36-4   14 Nov 20
1/4
Antoine Hoang FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRAw/o    13 Nov 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN6-47-5   13 Nov 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Matteo Viola ITA6-26-4   13 Nov 20
M. Marterer GER-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKRw/o    13 Nov 20
Second
Matteo Viola ITA-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-654-66-3  12 Nov 20
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-A. Rinderknech FRA6-16-4   12 Nov 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA6-36-4   12 Nov 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-46-3   12 Nov 20
M. Marterer GER-Blaz Rola SLO7-646-2   11 Nov 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-B. Zandschulp NED7-606-766-1  11 Nov 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Kamil Majchrzak POL7-56-756-1  11 Nov 20
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Roman Safiullin RUS4-66-46-4  11 Nov 20
First
A. Rinderknech FRA-Liam Broady GBR6-46-757-5  11 Nov 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-36-3   10 Nov 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-646-1   10 Nov 20
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Yannick Maden GER7-53-66-4  10 Nov 20
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Alex Molcan SVK6-26-1   10 Nov 20
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Steven Diez CAN6-36-3   10 Nov 20
Matteo Viola ITA-Jiri Lehecka CZE2-66-47-65  10 Nov 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Maxime Cressy FRA2-66-47-64  10 Nov 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Filip Horansky SVK6-46-4   10 Nov 20
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-57-64   10 Nov 20
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Lukas Lacko SVK7-57-66   10 Nov 20
B. Zandschulp NED-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-33-66-3  09 Nov 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-Federico Gaio ITA6-36-4   09 Nov 20
M. Marterer GER-Julian Lenz GER7-56-4   09 Nov 20
Blaz Rola SLO-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN7-666-4   09 Nov 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Brayden Schnur CAN6-46-4   09 Nov 20
Qualifying
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Jack Draper GBR6-756-46-4  08 Nov 20
Brayden Schnur CAN-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS4-66-46-1  08 Nov 20
Julian Lenz GER-Johannes Haerteis GER6-746-47-65  08 Nov 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-37-66   08 Nov 20
q-First
Johannes Haerteis GER-Maxime Janvier FRA1-0ret.   07 Nov 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Michal Novansky SVK6-06-1   07 Nov 20
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Alexey Vatutin RUS4-66-46-4  07 Nov 20
Julian Lenz GER-Vadym Ursu UKR6-16-2   07 Nov 20
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Lukas Palovic SVK6-34-66-2  07 Nov 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Tobias Simon GER6-46-2   07 Nov 20
Jack Draper GBR-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-27-65   07 Nov 20
Brayden Schnur CAN-Lukas Pokorny SVK7-56-3   07 Nov 20