Eckental Challenger
Tournament details

Eckental Challenger

 
Date:Nov 02, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€88 000
Website:http://www.atp-turnier.de/
Latitude:49.58
Longitude:11.21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sebastian Korda USA-R. Ramanathan IND6-46-4   08 Nov 20
1/2
Sebastian Korda USA-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-26-4   07 Nov 20
R. Ramanathan IND-Marvin Moeller GER4-66-16-1  07 Nov 20
1/4
R. Ramanathan IND-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-26-1   06 Nov 20
Marvin Moeller GER-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-46-2   06 Nov 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-M. Huesler SUI6-46-4   06 Nov 20
Sebastian Korda USA-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-46-4   06 Nov 20
Second
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-06-1   05 Nov 20
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-4   05 Nov 20
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Roman Safiullin RUS6-13-66-3  05 Nov 20
M. Huesler SUI-M. Bachinger GER6-36-1   05 Nov 20
Marvin Moeller GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-26-4   04 Nov 20
R. Ramanathan IND-Hiroki Moriya JPN7-616-4   04 Nov 20
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Max Hans Rehberg GER3-66-37-65  04 Nov 20
Sebastian Korda USA-Johannes Haerteis GER6-21-66-1  04 Nov 20
First
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Sebastian Ofner AUT5-1ret.   04 Nov 20
M. Bachinger GER-Julian Lenz GER4-67-646-1  03 Nov 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-Mikael Torpegaard DEN4-66-46-2  03 Nov 20
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Ernests Gulbis LAT3-66-36-4  03 Nov 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Dustin Brown GER6-27-5   03 Nov 20
M. Huesler SUI-M. Marterer GER3-67-56-4  03 Nov 20
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Brayden Schnur CAN6-16-4   03 Nov 20
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-16-3   02 Nov 20
Max Hans Rehberg GER-T. Gabashvili RUS7-635-2ret.  02 Nov 20
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Martin Klizan SVK6-26-2   02 Nov 20
R. Ramanathan IND-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-2   02 Nov 20
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Antoine Hoang FRA6-45-76-2  02 Nov 20
Marvin Moeller GER-Illya Marchenko UKR6-31-66-1  02 Nov 20
Sebastian Korda USA-Tomas Machac CZE7-606-1   02 Nov 20
Johannes Haerteis GER-Yannick Maden GER6-24-66-3  02 Nov 20
Zdenek Kolar CZE-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-656-3   02 Nov 20
Qualifying
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Tom Schonenberg GER6-37-63   01 Nov 20
Marvin Moeller GER-M. Bachinger GER6-14-67-5  01 Nov 20
Johannes Haerteis GER-Lukas Klein SVK6-16-4   01 Nov 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-B. Martinez GER6-36-1   01 Nov 20
q-First
Marvin Moeller GER-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-36-4   31 Oct 20
B. Martinez GER-Pavel Kotov RUS6-43-67-66  31 Oct 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Max Wiskandt GER4-66-47-65  31 Oct 20
Tom Schonenberg GER-F. Jianu ROU6-26-3   31 Oct 20
M. Bachinger GER-Tobias Simon GER7-656-4   31 Oct 20
Johannes Haerteis GER-Leopold Zima GER6-06-3   31 Oct 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-4   31 Oct 20