Ismaning Challenger
Tournament details

Ismaning Challenger

 
Date:Oct 19, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€44 000
Website:http://www.wolffkran-open.de/
Latitude:48.14
Longitude:11.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Huesler SUI-B. Zandschulp NED6-737-627-5  25 Oct 20
1/2
M. Huesler SUI-Antoine Hoang FRA6-47-64   24 Oct 20
B. Zandschulp NED-P. Gunneswaran IND7-666-1   24 Oct 20
1/4
P. Gunneswaran IND-Daniel Masur GER7-56-796-3  23 Oct 20
M. Huesler SUI-Sebastian Korda USA6-46-4   23 Oct 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-M. Marterer GER5-76-46-4  23 Oct 20
B. Zandschulp NED-Tobias Kamke GER6-33-67-69  23 Oct 20
Second
M. Huesler SUI-Brayden Schnur CAN7-53-66-3  22 Oct 20
Sebastian Korda USA-Julian Lenz GER7-646-3   22 Oct 20
Daniel Masur GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-46-3   22 Oct 20
Tobias Kamke GER-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-16-4   22 Oct 20
P. Gunneswaran IND-Lukas Lacko SVK6-45-76-4  21 Oct 20
M. Marterer GER-Henri Laaksonen SUI7-666-2   21 Oct 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Matteo Viola ITA6-23-66-3  21 Oct 20
B. Zandschulp NED-R. Ramanathan IND6-26-2   21 Oct 20
First
Brayden Schnur CAN-Federico Delbonis ARG6-46-726-3  21 Oct 20
Sebastian Korda USA-Zdenek Kolar CZE3-66-36-4  21 Oct 20
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Yannick Maden GER6-43-67-5  21 Oct 20
M. Huesler SUI-Dustin Brown GER7-634-67-65  21 Oct 20
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Maxime Cressy USA7-57-63   20 Oct 20
Julian Lenz GER-J. Ficovich ARG5-77-56-4  20 Oct 20
Tobias Kamke GER-C. Lestienne FRA6-46-2   20 Oct 20
Daniel Masur GER-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-36-2   20 Oct 20
Lukas Lacko SVK-Max Hans Rehberg GER5-77-646-1  20 Oct 20
M. Marterer GER-Mikael Torpegaard DEN7-56-3   20 Oct 20
B. Zandschulp NED-J. Varillas PER6-06-1   19 Oct 20
Matteo Viola ITA-Brandon Nakashima USA4-66-36-4  19 Oct 20
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Lucas Miedler AUT6-47-5   19 Oct 20
P. Gunneswaran IND-T. Etcheverry ARG6-43-67-63  19 Oct 20
R. Ramanathan IND-Quentin Halys FRA7-656-3   19 Oct 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Viktor Troicki SRB4-67-56-1  19 Oct 20
Qualifying
Lucas Miedler AUT-A. Ritschard SUI7-636-3   18 Oct 20
Daniel Masur GER-Jc Aragone USA6-16-2   18 Oct 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-Jack Draper GBR7-646-756-4  18 Oct 20
Julian Lenz GER-Hugo Grenier FRA6-36-4   18 Oct 20
q-First
T. Etcheverry ARG-Milan Welte GER5-77-656-1  17 Oct 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-Ulises Blanch USA3-66-36-4  17 Oct 20
Daniel Masur GER-M. Bachinger GER3-66-26-3  17 Oct 20
A. Ritschard SUI-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-46-4   17 Oct 20
Jc Aragone USA-C. Stebe GER3-66-37-5  17 Oct 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Johannes Haerteis GER6-36-4   17 Oct 20
Julian Lenz GER-Michael Weindl GER6-16-2   17 Oct 20
Jack Draper GBR-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-17-5   17 Oct 20