M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Oct 26, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Skander Mansouri TUN-T. Tirante ARG4-66-37-65  01 Nov 20
1/2
Skander Mansouri TUN-Guido Ivan Justo ARG7-655-76-1  31 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Alibek Kachmazov RUS3-66-16-2  31 Oct 20
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Moez Echargui TUN6-16-2   30 Oct 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-M. Descotte ARG6-36-4   30 Oct 20
Skander Mansouri TUN-Wojciech Marek POL6-26-4   30 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Yanais Laurent FRA6-33-0ret.  30 Oct 20
Second
Skander Mansouri TUN-Colin Sinclair AUS6-36-4   29 Oct 20
Yanais Laurent FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-36-4   29 Oct 20
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Matias Zukas ARG3-66-47-62  29 Oct 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-T. Puches SLO6-41-66-2  29 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Aziz Dougaz TUN7-606-2   29 Oct 20
Moez Echargui TUN-Jean Thirouin USA6-26-2   29 Oct 20
Wojciech Marek POL-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-47-66   29 Oct 20
M. Descotte ARG-Jack Gibbens GBR6-46-756-1  29 Oct 20
First
Skander Mansouri TUN-Mirko Martinez SUI6-36-4   28 Oct 20
Aziz Dougaz TUN-G. Sidney BRA4-66-26-4  28 Oct 20
Moez Echargui TUN-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-3   28 Oct 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Alex Barrena ARG0-67-57-65  28 Oct 20
Jean Thirouin USA-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-46-1   28 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-45-76-3  28 Oct 20
Matias Zukas ARG-Alberto Orso ITA6-26-2   27 Oct 20
T. Puches SLO-Fermin Tenti ARG6-36-2   27 Oct 20
Yanais Laurent FRA-Facundo Juarez ARG6-7106-46-4  27 Oct 20
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Luis Patino MEX7-646-3   27 Oct 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-43-67-61  27 Oct 20
M. Descotte ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-06-2   27 Oct 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-L. Lilleengen NOR6-06-2   27 Oct 20
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-1   27 Oct 20
Colin Sinclair AUS-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN7-663-66-3  27 Oct 20
Jack Gibbens GBR-Sacha Modica GBR6-37-5   27 Oct 20
Qualifying
G. Sidney BRA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-43-610-6  26 Oct 20
A. Skorilas GRE-Tim Heger GER6-33-610-6  26 Oct 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-C. Kouzmine FRA6-46-2   26 Oct 20
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Maik Steiner GER6-47-5   26 Oct 20
Jack Gibbens GBR-F. Aguilar ARG6-06-3   26 Oct 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Patrick Zahraj GER6-36-4   26 Oct 20
q-Second
Fausto Tabacco ITA-G. Marcolini ARG4-0ret.   25 Oct 20
G. Sidney BRA-Oscar Weightman GBR6-24-1ret.  25 Oct 20
Tim Heger GER-Samoil Lavric ROU6-06-0   25 Oct 20
C. Kouzmine FRA-Perry Gregg USA6-37-64   25 Oct 20
F. Aguilar ARG-J. Alcalde ARG7-666-1   25 Oct 20
Jack Gibbens GBR-Facundo Yunis GER6-46-2   25 Oct 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Piotr Galus POL6-36-2   25 Oct 20
Omar Giacalone ITA-Pietro Marino ITA6-16-3   25 Oct 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-36-4   25 Oct 20
Patrick Zahraj GER-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-3   25 Oct 20
A. Skorilas GRE-Andrea Cugini ITA6-36-0   25 Oct 20
Maik Steiner GER-George Davies GBR6-26-2   25 Oct 20
q-First
Pietro Marino ITA-A. Pustovit RUS6-06-1   25 Oct 20
Andrea Cugini ITA-Skander Ben Fraj TUN7-56-3   25 Oct 20
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Andreja Petrovic NOR7-616-2   25 Oct 20
George Davies GBR-Dwaine Duncan AUS6-06-1   25 Oct 20