M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Oct 19, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Tirante ARG-Wojciech Marek POL7-626-746-3  25 Oct 20
1/2
Wojciech Marek POL-Daniil Glinka EST6-36-4   24 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-T. Puches SLO6-26-2   24 Oct 20
1/4
T. Puches SLO-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-46-2   23 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Jean Thirouin USA6-26-4   23 Oct 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-36-2   23 Oct 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Oscar Weightman GBR6-37-64   23 Oct 20
Second
T. Puches SLO-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-57-63   22 Oct 20
Aziz Dougaz TUN-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-4   22 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-06-2   22 Oct 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Kristjan Tamm EST7-57-63   22 Oct 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Louis Allen GBR6-16-1   22 Oct 20
Oscar Weightman GBR-Andreja Petrovic NOR6-27-65   22 Oct 20
Jean Thirouin USA-Tim Heger GER6-746-37-5  22 Oct 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Alibek Kachmazov RUS4-66-26-3  22 Oct 20
First
Wojciech Marek POL-Aziz Ouakaa TUN4-66-16-2  21 Oct 20
Kristjan Tamm EST-Mirko Martinez SUI4-66-36-2  21 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Luis Patino MEX6-27-65   21 Oct 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Skander Mansouri TUN7-642-66-3  21 Oct 20
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-26-2   21 Oct 20
Jean Thirouin USA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU3-66-27-5  21 Oct 20
Tim Heger GER-Alex Barrena ARG6-20-66-4  21 Oct 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-T. K.-Desman SLO5-1ret.   21 Oct 20
Oscar Weightman GBR-C. Kouzmine FRA7-54-1ret.  21 Oct 20
Matias Zukas ARG-Perry Gregg USA6-47-65   21 Oct 20
T. Puches SLO-Ignacio Carou ARG6-47-5   21 Oct 20
Louis Allen GBR-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-32-66-3  21 Oct 20
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Facundo Juarez ARG7-51-67-63  20 Oct 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Martin Cuevas URU2-66-47-5  20 Oct 20
Andreja Petrovic NOR-Fermin Tenti ARG6-36-3   20 Oct 20
Aziz Dougaz TUN-M. Descotte ARG6-44-1ret.  20 Oct 20
Qualifying
Mirko Martinez SUI-Piotr Galus POL6-26-4   19 Oct 20
C. Kouzmine FRA-G. Sidney BRA6-06-3   19 Oct 20
Tim Heger GER-Yanais Laurent FRA6-36-4   19 Oct 20
Luis Patino MEX-Sacha Modica GBR4-66-413-11  19 Oct 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-L. Lilleengen NOR7-56-1   19 Oct 20
Perry Gregg USA-Maik Steiner GER6-13-611-9  19 Oct 20
q-Second
Sacha Modica GBR-Jack Gibbens GBR7-656-2   18 Oct 20
Perry Gregg USA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-27-5   18 Oct 20
Piotr Galus POL-J. Alcalde ARG7-56-4   18 Oct 20
G. Sidney BRA-Lucas Hellfritsch GER7-626-3   18 Oct 20
C. Kouzmine FRA-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-16-2   18 Oct 20
L. Lilleengen NOR-Alberto Orso ITA6-24-610-5  18 Oct 20
Mirko Martinez SUI-F. Aguilar ARG6-26-2   18 Oct 20
Maik Steiner GER-Bastien Presuhn GER7-656-3   18 Oct 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Patrick Zahraj GER7-56-2   18 Oct 20
Luis Patino MEX-George Davies GBR6-47-63   18 Oct 20
Tim Heger GER-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-47-65   18 Oct 20
Yanais Laurent FRA-Amaury De Beer MRI6-26-2   18 Oct 20
q-First
George Davies GBR-G. Marcolini ARG6-47-5   18 Oct 20
Amaury De Beer MRI-Liova Ajavon FRA0-66-410-6  18 Oct 20
F. Aguilar ARG-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-41-614-12  18 Oct 20
Patrick Zahraj GER-Samoil Lavric ROU6-06-0   18 Oct 20
G. Sidney BRA-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-36-3   18 Oct 20