M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Oct 12, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Daniel Michalski POL5-77-57-68  18 Oct 20
1/2
Daniel Michalski POL-Martin Cuevas URU2-67-56-4  17 Oct 20
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-T. Tirante ARG4-66-27-5  17 Oct 20
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-M. Descotte ARG6-26-3   16 Oct 20
Daniel Michalski POL-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-646-3   16 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-2   16 Oct 20
Martin Cuevas URU-C. Kouzmine FRA6-16-736-4  16 Oct 20
Second
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Facundo Juarez ARG6-36-726-2  15 Oct 20
Martin Cuevas URU-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-37-5   15 Oct 20
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Daniil Glinka EST6-36-3   15 Oct 20
C. Kouzmine FRA-Jean Thirouin USA6-44-66-3  15 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Kristjan Tamm EST6-26-4   15 Oct 20
Daniel Michalski POL-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-13-66-3  15 Oct 20
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-26-1   15 Oct 20
M. Descotte ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-2   15 Oct 20
First
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Oscar Weightman GBR6-36-4   14 Oct 20
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-T. K.-Desman SLO6-34-66-4  14 Oct 20
M. Descotte ARG-Lilian Breut FRA6-46-4   14 Oct 20
Facundo Juarez ARG-Thijmen Loof NED6-26-4   14 Oct 20
Daniel Michalski POL-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-45-76-2  14 Oct 20
T. Tirante ARG-Skander Mansouri TUN6-21-66-1  14 Oct 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-26-3   14 Oct 20
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Jack Gibbens GBR6-16-4   14 Oct 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Oscar Moraing GER4-66-46-3  14 Oct 20
Jean Thirouin USA-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-0   13 Oct 20
C. Kouzmine FRA-Pierre Delage FRA6-46-4   13 Oct 20
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-36-1   13 Oct 20
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Mirko Martinez SUI6-36-2   13 Oct 20
Fermin Tenti ARG-Tom Schonenberg GER6-46-3   13 Oct 20
Martin Cuevas URU-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-46-2   13 Oct 20
Kristjan Tamm EST-Imran Sibille FRA6-26-1   13 Oct 20
Qualifying
Daniel Michalski POL-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-26-3   12 Oct 20
Tom Schonenberg GER-J. Alcalde ARG6-26-0   12 Oct 20
Thijmen Loof NED-Tim Heger GER7-677-5   12 Oct 20
Jack Gibbens GBR-Louis Allen GBR6-43-3ret.  12 Oct 20
Lilian Breut FRA-David Quayle GBR6-06-4   12 Oct 20
Oscar Weightman GBR-Lukas Mugevicius LTU4-66-011-9  12 Oct 20
q-Second
Daniel Michalski POL-Hugo Bron FRA6-26-2   11 Oct 20
Tim Heger GER-Samoil Lavric ROU6-06-0   11 Oct 20
Egill Sigurdsson ISL-Skander Ben Fraj TUN6-36-0   11 Oct 20
J. Alcalde ARG-G. Sidney BRA6-44-610-8  11 Oct 20
Thijmen Loof NED-George Davies GBR6-787-510-5  11 Oct 20
Jack Gibbens GBR-Amaury De Beer MRI6-06-0   11 Oct 20
Louis Allen GBR-Bastien Presuhn GER6-746-410-7  11 Oct 20
Lilian Breut FRA-Liova Ajavon FRA6-21-610-4  11 Oct 20
David Quayle GBR-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR2-67-510-7  11 Oct 20
Oscar Weightman GBR-Adam Bronka AUS6-27-62   11 Oct 20
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Sacha Modica GBR7-616-4   11 Oct 20
Tom Schonenberg GER-A. Pustovit RUSw/o    11 Oct 20
q-First
Oscar Weightman GBR-Jason Janis GER6-06-1   11 Oct 20