Lisbon Challenger
Tournament details

Lisbon Challenger

 
Date:Oct 12, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:€44 000
Website:http://www.lisboabelemopen.pt/
Latitude:38.43
Longitude:-9.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Clar ESP-Pedro Sousa POR7-636-2   18 Oct 20
1/2
J. Clar ESP-Federico Gaio ITA6-36-0   17 Oct 20
Pedro Sousa POR-A. Giannessi ITA6-46-4   17 Oct 20
1/4
Federico Gaio ITA-Guilherme Clezar BRA5-76-47-64  16 Oct 20
A. Giannessi ITA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-46-3   16 Oct 20
Pedro Sousa POR-Dmitry Popko KAZ7-56-2   16 Oct 20
J. Clar ESP-Alexandre Muller FRA6-26-2   16 Oct 20
Second
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-26-2   15 Oct 20
Federico Gaio ITA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-47-5   15 Oct 20
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Nuno Borges POR6-37-65   15 Oct 20
Pedro Sousa POR-Hugo Grenier FRA7-56-0   15 Oct 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-56-2   14 Oct 20
J. Clar ESP-Borna Gojo CRO6-17-65   14 Oct 20
A. Giannessi ITA-Paolo Lorenzi ITA7-56-3   14 Oct 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-10-1ret.  13 Oct 20
First
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Maxime Janvier FRA7-686-2   13 Oct 20
Federico Gaio ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-36-3   13 Oct 20
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Renzo Olivo ARG6-37-67   13 Oct 20
Pedro Sousa POR-Gastao Elias POR6-756-16-3  13 Oct 20
Nuno Borges POR-Damir Dzumhur BIH7-686-1   13 Oct 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA5-76-06-1  13 Oct 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Jay Clarke GBR6-13-66-3  12 Oct 20
Tallon Griekspoor NED-C. Lestienne FRA7-52-66-3  12 Oct 20
Borna Gojo CRO-Quentin Halys FRA6-26-4   12 Oct 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-F. Silva POR7-56-3   12 Oct 20
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Joao Menezes BRA6-36-4   12 Oct 20
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Joao Domingues POR6-36-0   12 Oct 20
A. Giannessi ITA-R. Subervi DOM6-35-76-2  12 Oct 20
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Blaz Rola SLO1-67-627-5  12 Oct 20
J. Clar ESP-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-46-2   12 Oct 20
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Ulises Blanch USA6-26-3   12 Oct 20
Qualifying
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-3   11 Oct 20
Borna Gojo CRO-Kacper Zuk POL6-16-756-3  11 Oct 20
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-5ret.   11 Oct 20
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Orlando Luz BRA6-46-3   11 Oct 20
q-First
Orlando Luz BRA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-44-66-4  10 Oct 20
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Pedro Araujo POR6-26-2   10 Oct 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Pedja Krstin SRB6-33-0ret.  10 Oct 20
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Joao Monteiro POR6-756-46-1  10 Oct 20
Borna Gojo CRO-Tiago Cacao POR6-36-2   10 Oct 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-S. Napolitano ITA6-24-66-1  10 Oct 20
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-44-66-2  10 Oct 20
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-45-76-4  10 Oct 20