bett1HULKS Indoors | Cologne
Tournament details

bett1HULKS Indoors - Cologne

 
Date:Oct 12, 2020
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€325 000
Website:
Latitude:50.56
Longitude:6.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Zverev GER-F. Aliassime CAN6-36-3   18 Oct 20
1/2
F. Aliassime CAN-R. Agut ESP6-31-66-3  17 Oct 20
Alexander Zverev GER-A. Fokina ESP7-57-63   17 Oct 20
1/4
Alexander Zverev GER-Lloyd Harris RSA6-43-66-0  16 Oct 20
F. Aliassime CAN-Radu Albot MDA6-36-0   16 Oct 20
R. Agut ESP-Hubert Hurkacz POL7-645-76-0  16 Oct 20
A. Fokina ESP-Dennis Novak AUT6-32-66-3  16 Oct 20
Second
Alexander Zverev GER-Fernando Verdasco ESP6-46-1   15 Oct 20
A. Fokina ESP-Marin Cilic CRO3-67-636-2  15 Oct 20
F. Aliassime CAN-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-46-1   15 Oct 20
R. Agut ESP-Gilles Simon FRA6-47-65   15 Oct 20
Lloyd Harris RSA-Steve Johnson USA7-657-62   14 Oct 20
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Mischa Zverev GER6-46-3   14 Oct 20
Radu Albot MDA-Oscar Otte GER6-45-77-5  14 Oct 20
Dennis Novak AUT-Benoit Paire FRA6-36-4   14 Oct 20
First
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Daniel Altmaier GER3-66-37-65  13 Oct 20
Fernando Verdasco ESP-Andy Murray GBR6-46-4   13 Oct 20
Gilles Simon FRA-Marton Fucsovics HUN6-06-3   13 Oct 20
A. Fokina ESP-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN7-56-4   13 Oct 20
Marin Cilic CRO-Marcos Giron USA6-24-66-3  13 Oct 20
Lloyd Harris RSA-Kyle Edmund GBR7-57-61   13 Oct 20
Oscar Otte GER-J. Struff GER6-46-3   12 Oct 20
Mischa Zverev GER-John Millman AUS6-16-4   12 Oct 20
Radu Albot MDA-P. Herbert FRA6-24-66-4  12 Oct 20
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Marc Polmans AUS6-27-5   12 Oct 20
Steve Johnson USA-Filip Krajinovic SRB3-66-46-4  12 Oct 20
Dennis Novak AUT-Jordan Thompson AUS6-36-3   12 Oct 20
Qualifying
Oscar Otte GER-Marc Polmans AUS6-766-46-4  11 Oct 20
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Antoine Hoang FRA6-16-3   11 Oct 20
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Daniel Masur GER7-56-2   11 Oct 20
Lloyd Harris RSA-Marcos Giron USA2-66-46-2  11 Oct 20
q-First
Daniel Masur GER-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN6-26-1   10 Oct 20
Oscar Otte GER-Dominik Koepfer GER6-16-2   10 Oct 20
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Yuichi Sugita JPN6-16-4   10 Oct 20
Lloyd Harris RSA-Peter Gojowczyk GER2-66-16-3  10 Oct 20
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Jason Jung TPE7-646-3   10 Oct 20
Marcos Giron USA-Rudolf Molleker GER6-46-3   10 Oct 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-56-4   10 Oct 20
Marc Polmans AUS-Ivo Karlovic CRO6-16-4   10 Oct 20