M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 26, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evan Furness FRA-Matija Pecotic CRO6-31-66-3  01 Nov 20
1/2
Matija Pecotic CRO-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-46-736-2  31 Oct 20
Evan Furness FRA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-46-1   31 Oct 20
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Robin Stanek CZE7-56-4   30 Oct 20
Evan Furness FRA-Vasil Kirkov USA6-37-63   30 Oct 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Jacopo Berrettini ITA7-616-4   30 Oct 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-26-1   30 Oct 20
Second
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-06-1   29 Oct 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Lucas Gerch GER6-14-66-0  29 Oct 20
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-F. Acosta ARG7-56-2   29 Oct 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Dan Added FRA6-12-1ret.  29 Oct 20
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Zsombor Piros HUN6-46-4   29 Oct 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-666-2   29 Oct 20
Vasil Kirkov USA-M. Jecan ROU6-17-5   29 Oct 20
Evan Furness FRA-Lucas Catarina MON3-67-56-3  29 Oct 20
First
Evan Furness FRA-Edan Leshem ISR6-46-1   28 Oct 20
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Rio Noguchi JPN6-26-1   28 Oct 20
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Rayane Roumane FRA7-57-64   28 Oct 20
Dan Added FRA-E. Theodorou GRE6-37-5   28 Oct 20
Vasil Kirkov USA-F. Jianu ROU7-616-4   28 Oct 20
Zsombor Piros HUN-Michal Dembek POL6-41-66-4  28 Oct 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Ioannis Xilas GRE6-36-0   28 Oct 20
Lucas Catarina MON-A. Thanos GRE6-26-2   28 Oct 20
M. Jecan ROU-G. Villasenor MEX7-54-66-1  28 Oct 20
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-R. Balzerani ITA6-36-4   28 Oct 20
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Hanwen Li CHN6-17-65   27 Oct 20
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-666-2   27 Oct 20
F. Acosta ARG-Natan Rodrigues BRA7-677-5   27 Oct 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Francesco Forti ITA7-56-4   27 Oct 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-36-2   27 Oct 20
Lucas Gerch GER-M. Pervolarakis GRE6-776-36-4  27 Oct 20
Qualifying
Vasil Kirkov USA-M. (2001) BRA6-26-1   27 Oct 20
Evan Furness FRA-Adrian Andreev BUL6-36-3   27 Oct 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Sebastian Gima ROU6-26-1   27 Oct 20
Michal Dembek POL-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-36-7310-1  27 Oct 20
G. Villasenor MEX-Clement Tabur FRA2-66-310-4  27 Oct 20
R. Balzerani ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA4-66-310-6  27 Oct 20
q-Second
Giovanni Fonio ITA-I. Kountourakis GRE6-16-3   26 Oct 20
Clement Tabur FRA-Hazem Naow SYR3-66-310-7  26 Oct 20
G. Villasenor MEX-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-23-610-2  26 Oct 20
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Luke Johnson GBR6-46-4   26 Oct 20
R. Balzerani ITA-Josip Krstanovic CRO4-67-6310-7  26 Oct 20
Michal Dembek POL-Gabriel Donev BUL6-16-2   26 Oct 20
Sebastian Gima ROU-Filip Misolic AUT5-77-6710-8  26 Oct 20
M. (2001) BRA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA7-54-615-13  26 Oct 20
Vasil Kirkov USA-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-656-4   26 Oct 20
Evan Furness FRA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-4   26 Oct 20
Adrian Andreev BUL-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-3   26 Oct 20
Robin Stanek CZE-F. Maestrelli ITA6-46-3   26 Oct 20
q-First
Gabriel Donev BUL-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-21-0ret.  25 Oct 20
I. Kountourakis GRE-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU6-42-610-6  25 Oct 20
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Jordan Hasson ISR6-36-3   25 Oct 20
Clement Tabur FRA-Peter Bertran DOM6-44-610-2  25 Oct 20
Hazem Naow SYR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-1   25 Oct 20
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Igor Solomatin UKR6-17-5   25 Oct 20
G. Villasenor MEX-Tom Hands GBR6-47-5   25 Oct 20
Pietro Rondoni ITA-R. Burruchaga ARG7-56-1   25 Oct 20
Luke Johnson GBR-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-16-2   25 Oct 20
Josip Krstanovic CRO-Daniel O'Neill IRL6-06-3   25 Oct 20
R. Balzerani ITA-George Galenianos GRE6-26-1   25 Oct 20
Michal Dembek POL-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-06-3   25 Oct 20
Sebastian Gima ROU-Nick Hardt DOM6-26-3   25 Oct 20
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-M. Fortin CAN6-16-1   25 Oct 20
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Calin Manda ROU7-646-3   25 Oct 20
Vasil Kirkov USA-T. Mitsakos GRE6-06-2   25 Oct 20
Adrian Andreev BUL-L. Weststrate NED6-36-2   25 Oct 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Dominik Recek CZE1-66-310-7  25 Oct 20
Stephanos Schinas GRE-V. Zervoudakis GRE7-636-1   25 Oct 20
Evan Furness FRA-Henry Patten GBR6-26-1   25 Oct 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Frane Nincevic CRO6-13-610-4  25 Oct 20
F. Maestrelli ITA-Alec Deckers NED6-766-010-3  25 Oct 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Paul Woerner GER5-77-6411-9  25 Oct 20
M. (2001) BRA-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-06-4   25 Oct 20