M15 Sarreguemines
Tournament details

M15 Sarreguemines

 
Date:Oct 26, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.06
Longitude:7.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Leandro Riedi SUI7-53-66-3  29 Oct 20
C. Heyman BEL-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-46-4   29 Oct 20
Tobias Simon GER-Maxence Broville FRA6-37-63   29 Oct 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-46-4   29 Oct 20
Arthur Reymond FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-716-36-4  29 Oct 20
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Q. (1994) REU6-746-16-4  29 Oct 20
Kenneth Raisma EST-Robert Strombachs GER4-66-47-67  29 Oct 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA7-641-66-4  29 Oct 20
First
Matteo Martineau FRA-Gabriel Petit FRA7-57-64   28 Oct 20
Arthur Reymond FRA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-36-3   28 Oct 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Karlo Cubelic GER6-26-4   28 Oct 20
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Mick Veldheer NED6-36-4   28 Oct 20
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Daniel De Jonge NED7-56-1   28 Oct 20
C. Heyman BEL-Antoine Bellier SUI6-756-47-66  28 Oct 20
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-26-4   28 Oct 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Louis Dussin FRA6-36-736-3  28 Oct 20
Antoine Escoffier FRA-S. Wayenburg FRA6-26-2   28 Oct 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-Hugo Schott FRA6-36-3   28 Oct 20
Tobias Simon GER-Alexis Gautier FRA6-36-4   27 Oct 20
Robert Strombachs GER-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-47-64   27 Oct 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-26-4   27 Oct 20
Maxence Broville FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA7-56-3   27 Oct 20
Q. (1994) REU-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-46-2   27 Oct 20
Kenneth Raisma EST-Leopold Zima GER6-777-686-2  27 Oct 20
Qualifying
Daniel De Jonge NED-Hendrik Jebens GER7-636-3   26 Oct 20
Leopold Zima GER-Milan Welte GER7-626-4   26 Oct 20
Maxence Beauge FRA-Mick Lescure FRA7-56-4   26 Oct 20
Kenneth Raisma EST-Robert Strombachs GER6-46-1   26 Oct 20
Arthur Bouquier FRA-Antoine Monaco FRA6-37-69   26 Oct 20
Louis Dussin FRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-47-5   26 Oct 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Dominik Boehler GER6-36-4   26 Oct 20
Karlo Cubelic GER-Kai Lemstra GER6-45-710-8  26 Oct 20
q-First
Daniel De Jonge NED-Axel Garcian FRA4-66-410-5  25 Oct 20
Antoine Monaco FRA-Alexis Canter GBR4-66-211-9  25 Oct 20
Arthur Bouquier FRA-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-4   25 Oct 20
Milan Welte GER-Patrik Hartmeier SUI2-67-6310-5  25 Oct 20
Leopold Zima GER-Kristjan Tamm EST6-26-3   25 Oct 20
Mick Lescure FRA-Batiste Klein FRA6-26-2   25 Oct 20
Robert Strombachs GER-Brett Vadoz FRA6-06-2   25 Oct 20
Dominik Boehler GER-Boris Fassbender FRA3-66-410-4  25 Oct 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Damien Salvestre FRA7-666-2   25 Oct 20
Hendrik Jebens GER-Damien Wenger SUI6-36-4   25 Oct 20
Kenneth Raisma EST-Niklas Schell GER7-637-66   25 Oct 20
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-43-610-7  25 Oct 20
Louis Dussin FRA-Theo Arribage FRA6-46-1   25 Oct 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Alafia Ayeni USA6-43-0ret.  25 Oct 20
Karlo Cubelic GER-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-26-3   25 Oct 20
Maxence Beauge FRA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-33-611-9  25 Oct 20