M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 12, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Gonzalez ESP-Felix Corwin USA7-55-76-2  18 Oct 20
1/2
Felix Corwin USA-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-34-66-0  17 Oct 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-47-5   17 Oct 20
1/4
P. Gonzalez ESP-G. Kravchenko UKR6-46-3   16 Oct 20
Felix Corwin USA-Gijs Brouwer NED6-47-5   16 Oct 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-S. Mochizuki JPN6-36-1   16 Oct 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-1   16 Oct 20
Second
G. Kravchenko UKR-Ivan Gakhov RUS3-66-37-61  15 Oct 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Justin Butsch USA6-36-2   15 Oct 20
S. Mochizuki JPN-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-26-1   15 Oct 20
Gijs Brouwer NED-Amr Asrawy EGYw/o    15 Oct 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-53-66-3  15 Oct 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-46-3   15 Oct 20
Felix Corwin USA-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-746-26-2  15 Oct 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Daniele Capecchi ITA7-667-66   15 Oct 20
First
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Yann Marti SUI6-16-1   14 Oct 20
Justin Butsch USA-Michael Zhu USA6-16-2   14 Oct 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Wally Thayne USA6-766-37-64  14 Oct 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-Arnaud Bovy BEL7-54-66-2  14 Oct 20
Daniele Capecchi ITA-J. Azorin ESP6-36-4   14 Oct 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-26-3   14 Oct 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Francesco Vilardo ITA7-616-786-2  14 Oct 20
S. Mochizuki JPN-Nick Chappell USA4-67-657-67  14 Oct 20
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-36-0   14 Oct 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Marko Topo SRB7-606-2   14 Oct 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR7-57-64   14 Oct 20
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Egor Noskin RUS6-47-63   14 Oct 20
Gijs Brouwer NED-Egor Agafonov RUS6-41-0ret.  13 Oct 20
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-37-5   13 Oct 20
Felix Corwin USA-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-27-5   13 Oct 20
Amr Asrawy EGY-Kaita Odani JPN6-36-1   13 Oct 20
Qualifying
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Alec Beckley RSA3-66-310-3  12 Oct 20
Egor Noskin RUS-Simon Yitbarek SWE7-622-610-4  12 Oct 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN7-56-1   12 Oct 20
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Toby D. Boyer USA6-46-1   12 Oct 20
Michael Zhu USA-Omni Kumar USA6-46-3   12 Oct 20
Yann Marti SUI-D. Madaras ROU7-53-1ret.  12 Oct 20
q-Second
Alec Beckley RSA-Cayetano March ECU4-66-310-5  12 Oct 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Nikita Kashirin RUS6-16-2   12 Oct 20
Egor Noskin RUS-Igor Trunov RUS7-56-4   12 Oct 20
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Jaime Caldes ESP6-26-3   12 Oct 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-36-4   12 Oct 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Alastair Gray GBR4-66-110-4  12 Oct 20
Toby D. Boyer USA-Ryan Nijboer NED7-676-2   12 Oct 20
Yann Marti SUI-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-07-5   12 Oct 20
D. Madaras ROU-Viktor Jovic SRB6-26-0   12 Oct 20
Omni Kumar USA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-27-5   12 Oct 20
Michael Zhu USA-S. Prechtel GER6-46-4   12 Oct 20
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-36-2   12 Oct 20
q-First
Alastair Gray GBR-Omar Elkadi EGY6-26-4   11 Oct 20
Dominik Langmajer CZE-Vasilios Caripi RSA7-656-2   11 Oct 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-56-4   11 Oct 20
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Reese Stalder USA6-46-4   11 Oct 20
Igor Trunov RUS-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-37-5   11 Oct 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Egor Novikov RUS6-36-2   11 Oct 20
Jaime Caldes ESP-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-22-610-8  11 Oct 20
Egor Noskin RUS-Benjamin Dhoe BEL7-616-2   11 Oct 20
Nikita Kashirin RUS-Ivan Denisov RUS6-47-5   11 Oct 20
Alec Beckley RSA-V. Bielinskyi UKR7-56-1   11 Oct 20
Cayetano March ECU-Anze Arh SLO6-26-2   11 Oct 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-4   11 Oct 20
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-27-5   11 Oct 20
Yann Marti SUI-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-06-3   11 Oct 20
Viktor Jovic SRB-Danylo Semenov UKR6-06-1   11 Oct 20
D. Madaras ROU-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-4   11 Oct 20
S. Prechtel GER-M. Aboulkassem EGY6-26-1   11 Oct 20
Michael Zhu USA-Zakai Stone USA6-36-0   11 Oct 20
Omni Kumar USA-G. Dermiens BEL7-636-0   11 Oct 20
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Sabit Suntic SRB6-46-2   11 Oct 20
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Dominik Palan CZE7-57-63   11 Oct 20
Toby D. Boyer USA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-1   11 Oct 20
Ryan Nijboer NED-Federico Luzzo ITA6-06-1   11 Oct 20
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Igor Shrolik RUS6-36-0   11 Oct 20